Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

mtp mpo fiber connector

All mtp mpo fiber connector wholesalers & mtp mpo fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp mpo fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 34211 products from mtp mpo fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or flat cable, Single mode and Multimode are available, male connector...

Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Aqua 50/125 OM3 MM PVC Fiber Optic Cable With MTP / MPO Fiber Connector product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord MTP MPO Connector

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Fiber Optic Cable with MTP MPO Connector Save time and money with MTP/MPO's increased ease of installation - simply pull one cable rather than twelve. Each MTP/MPO fiber assembly consists of twelve 62.5/125µm multimode fibers under one PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. With our MTP/MPO, it's possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates twelve fibers in one easy plug-in. Plus, the small form factor of an MTP/MPO

Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.0mm 12/24 Cores Fiber Optic Connectors , MTP MPO Fiber Connector For Datacenter product

Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

Model Number:MPO/MTP Uniboot Connector

Place of Origin:China

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connector 2.0mm MPO/MTP Connector 12/24 Cores ​Features ▪ Low insertion loss ▪ High return loss ▪ Ease of installation ▪ Low cost ▪ Reliability ▪ Low environmental sensitivity ▪ Ease of use ​Application ▪ Telecom network ▪ Datacenter ▪ Optical communication equipment The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits. Clips are available for duplex connectors...

Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 50 / 125um Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector , PC Ferrule End Face Lc Lc Fiber Connector product

Brand Name:J&K

Model Number:MPO SM Connector

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

MPO / MTP Fiber Optic singlemode 50/125um optic fiber cable Connector Features IEC 61754-7 Compliant Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbon Polishing does not require diamond film High precision guide pins for exact alignment Precision molded MT ...

J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mpo Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable With Mpo Mtp Fiber Connector product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

mpo fiber connector mpo patch cable with mpo mtp fiber connector MPO MTP Cable Overview New Light MPO/MTP female/male, SM UPC/APC fiber optic patch cord comes in many types such as bunchy and ribbon type. It can be split into 2 to 24 cores 0.9mm or 2.0mm fiber branch though a splitter(round or square). The connector type and the length of fiber...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Multimode OM3/OM4  8/12/24 core mtp mpo fiber breakout cable,MPO MTP female to female fiber connector product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:MPO MTP to LC

...mtp mpo fiber breakout cable,MPO MTP female to female fiber connector MPO/MTP to LC Fan Out Cable interface multifibre MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connectors. Assemblies are typically used to directly interconnect MTP/MPO cassettes, panels or backbone trunk assemblies with the active equipment ports, saving costly data centre rack space and easing fibre management. Replacing traditional MTP/MPO

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mini 0.9mm Cable MPO MTP To LC SM mtp 12 Fibers Connector Optic Cable product

Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

Model Number:MPO MTP- LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...MPO MTP To LC SM Mtp 12 Fibers Connector Optic Cable MPO MTP Patchcord Description: Over the years, the MPO connector family has evolved to support a wider range of applications and system packaging requirements. Now there are several more suppliers investing and developing products with new features and fiber counts. Originally a single row 12-fiber connector, there are now 8 and 16 single row fiber...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 8 12 24 MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable G652D G657A1 MPO MTP Connector product

Brand Name:OPTICKING

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

.../MPO connector on each end. With highly integrated design and manufacturing capability, Opticking provides customized MTP/MPO patch cables which are 100% tested to deliver optimal performance and reliability. Features Polarity available in Type A, Type B,

Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap MTP MPO Fiber PVC LSZH OM3 MPO MTP Fiber Optic Loopback With Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:Fiberplan

Model Number:OM3 MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Loopback

Place of Origin:China

MTP/MPO fiber PVC LSZH OM3 MPO MTP Fiber Optic Loopback With Low Insertion Loss Description MTP/MPO Fiber Loopbacks are crafted to serve as a return patch for fiber optic signals, commonly utilized in testing or network restoration scenarios. In testing...

Dongguan Guanhong Optical Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap OM3 OM4 G657A Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 24 Core MTP MPO LC  Connector product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:12 core LC-MPO/MTP

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 24 Core MTP MPO LC Connector KEXINT FTTH Wholesale Trunk Cable LSZH G657A OM3 OM4 MPO MTP-LC 12 24 Core High Quantity Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or reconfiguration time and cost. MTP/MPO...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-RM-Cassette-LCU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...MTP MPO fiber breakout cable full loaded with MPO-LC, MPO-SC Quick informations: - Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes - Patch panel size: 485x300x1U(mm) - Connector 1: MPO - Connector 2: LC, FC, ST, SC - Adapter type: LC, SC, ST, FC - Cable fiber numbers: 4~24 fibers - Cable length: 0.5m, 1.0m, 1.5m or customized - Capacity: 24 cores, 48 cores, 96 cores Descriptions: - Typical MPO fiber...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 12F 24F MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Cassette For Patch Panel Rack 19Inch 1U Metal Black product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MTPC-24

Place of Origin:china

12F 24F MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Cassette For Patch Panel Rack 19Inch 1U Metal Black MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Modular...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Precision MTP MPO Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Optical Fiber Connector Machine product

Brand Name:CLX

Model Number:CLX-04E

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

MPO high Precision Fiber Optic Polishing Machine MPO Fiber connector Programmable Polishing Machine Model:CLX-04E Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China Product description: CLX-04E fiber polishing machine is designed for MTP MPO connector polishing. And it is also used for regular simplex fiber connector...

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8 Core MPO Fiber Connector , 50um Om3 MPO To LC Patch Cord LSZH Aqua product

Brand Name:HYL

Model Number:MPO-LC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... ,or 48 cores versions using a compact and rugged microcables structre. The compact cable optimize cableway use and improve airflow. These MPO/MTP cable are build with the highest quality components , Low loss elite versions are offered,

Shenzhen Haiyilu Industry Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MTP-LC 0.9mm Branching MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord For Termination Box product

Brand Name:JFOPT

Model Number:MTP-LC 0.9mm Patch Cord

Place of Origin:CHINA

MTP-LC 0.9mm Termination Box MTP/MPO Branching Patch Cord The MTP-LC branch jumpers are designed for use in MTP/MPO cassettes. They feature a 0.9mm small outer diameter branch, allowing for a safe bending radius in limited spaces. Typically, the MTP/MPO cassettes can accommodate two 12-fiber or one 24-fiber breakout jumpers. JFOPT's multi-fiber connector jumpers use high-quality, bend-insensitive single-mode/multimode fibers...

JFOPT CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:009

Place of Origin:China

...MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made by USConec that is fully compliant with MPO standards (Multi-fiber Push-on), while offering increased performance and features), MPO or MTP connectors are a multi-fiber...

FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Factory Mtp-Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cable Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...EDA zones, and easy to rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environments reducing network installation or reconfiguration. MPO/MPT trunk cables using a compact and rugged microcable structure, according to

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Indoor use MTP/MPO fiber optic armored cable single sheath micro 2-core to 24-core product

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:MTP/MPO

Place of Origin:DONG GUAN CHINA

MTP/MPO fiber optic armored cable Description 2~24 cores OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 multimode or OS1/OS2 (ITU-T G.652D) singlemode 250um Fibers, aramid yarn and LSZH jacket form the MTP/MPO optic. truck cable. Features Flexible, flame-retardant & color coded outer jacket Ideal for data centers, storage area networks (SAN) or local area networks (LAN) Working as MPO/MTP...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM1 OM2 MPO Fiber Connector Types Male For Multimode 3.0MM Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:Oryarwa

Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Connector 3.0MM Boot

Place of Origin:Zhejiang

OM1 OM2 MPO Fiber Connector Types Male For Multimode 3.0MM Fiber Cable OM1 / OM2 MPO Fibre Connector Compact Design Male Connector For Multimode 3.0MM Fiber Cable Detailed Product Description: Product Name MPO Fiber Optic Connector 3.0MM Boot Color Beige ...

Zhejiang Oryarwa Communication Equipment CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Dia 3mm Data Fiber Cable product

Model Number:MTP/MPO-MTP/MPO

Place of Origin:China

MPO to MPO MTP to MTP 8fiber 12fiber 24fiber 48fiber Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 8/12/24/48 MTP MPO Data Fiber Cable MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or reconfiguration time and cost. It is used to interconnect cassettes, panels, or fan outs, it offered in fiber...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request