Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

s s cable

from 503471 Products

ROHS Servo Motor Cable Fanuc A20B-1006-0272 7-key Keyboard with Ribbon Cable A20B10060272

China ROHS Servo Motor Cable Fanuc A20B-1006-0272 7-key Keyboard with Ribbon Cable A20B10060272 on sale
...-0272 Alternative Model Number A2OB-1OO6-O272 Description Fanuc 7-key Keyboard with Ribbon Cable Feature Keyboard with Ribbon Cable Type Servo Motor Keyboard Condition Brand new, Original, Unopened Warranty One Year Country......
Guangzhou Sande Electric Co.,Ltd.

Address: 10/F,Jia Yue Building, Chebei Road,Tianhe district,Guangzhou,China

Portable Retractable Cable Reel ForVarious Tactical Communication FO Cable

China Portable Retractable Cable Reel ForVarious Tactical Communication FO Cable on sale
... qualified staff. Please be free to wholesale the customized products with us. Description FTTH indoor cable, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced...
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Stainless Steel Sheath 3 Core Mineral Insulated RTD Cable for Temperature Sensor

China Stainless Steel Sheath 3 Core Mineral Insulated RTD Cable for Temperature Sensor on sale
...Stainless Steel Sheath 3 Core Mineral Insulated RTD Cable for Temperature Sensor 1. Product Description Mineral Insulated thermocouple cables are the core material to produce thermocouples. It typically comprises stainless steel or Inconel sheath......
Wuhan Global Metal Engineering Co., Ltd

Address: 2303 Century Square , Zhongnan Road , Wuhan ,China

ZTE PWR-96515 -48V DC power cable for ZXSDR B8200 B8300 BBU RRU ZTE DO CHV1 SDU2 PM2

China ZTE PWR-96515 -48V DC power cable for ZXSDR B8200 B8300 BBU RRU ZTE DO CHV1 SDU2 PM2 on sale
...ZTE PWR-96515 -48V DC power cable for ZXSDR B8200 B8300 BBU RRU ZTE DO CHV1 SDU2 PM2 ZXSDR B8200 Large-Capacity ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: info@sogootech.com; skype:rachel.stek ; Whatsapp/wechat: +15019465365

Self - Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core With High Tensile Strength

China Self - Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core With High Tensile Strength on sale
...4core Steel Wire Outdoor GJYXCH FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one single-mode fiber. The cable is protected by two parallel strength members made......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

all kinds of paddock posts insulators screw-ins cable clips

China all kinds of paddock posts insulators screw-ins cable clips on sale
all kinds of paddock posts insulators screw-ins cable clips with resisting UV any color could be customized...
LETING ZHAOYI IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD

Address: Dongqingshui industrial zone Luannan county

100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex

China 100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex on sale
.../APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, drop cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber core begin widely used in corridor, household envirment. FTTH drop......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

Energy Saving Sunpower Class B Solar Panels IP 67 Rated Cables In Stock

China Energy Saving Sunpower Class B Solar Panels IP 67 Rated Cables In Stock on sale
245w 250w 255w B Grade Solar Panel In Stock With Lowest Price Main Features 1) Simple structure in linear type ,easy in installation and maintation. 2) Adopting advanced world famous brand components in pneumatic parts ,electric parts and operation parts.......
Suzhou Jun Hui Import and export trade Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1710,building 3,Mingyu business plaza.NO.125 south dongwu road, Wuzhong District, 215128,Suzhou, China

100 ft. garden service truck cable reel easy to install Light Industrial Hand Crank Hose Reel

China 100 ft. garden service truck cable reel easy to install Light Industrial Hand Crank Hose Reel on sale
...JARCH 100 ft. garden retractable cable reel Light Industrial Hand Crank Hose Reel Product Description General Water Hose Reels--Light Industrial ......
Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.

Address: Unit C,Guangfa Industrial Park, GuangTian Road, Luotian Community, Songgang Town, Bao'an, Shenzhen,Guangdong Province, China

50 / 60Hz 61W USB C Power Adapter 1.2M DC Cable 10*10*2.9cm 260g

China 50 / 60Hz 61W USB C Power Adapter 1.2M DC Cable 10*10*2.9cm 260g on sale
...: - Input: AC100V-240V - Frequency:50/60Hz - Output:DC20.3V,3A/5.2V,2.4A/9V,3A - DC Cable :WAG 18 and 1.2M - Plug:US,UK,EU - Dimension:10*10*2.9cm - Weight:260g Features......
DAF International Trade Limited,
Submit your s s cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

DAF International Trade Limited,

Products: 50 / 60Hz 61W USB C Power Adapter 1.2M DC Cable 10*10*2.9cm 260g

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit s s cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0