Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Transportation > Insulation Materials & Elements >

Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box

1-10 Results for

optical fiber cable distribution box

from 9813 Products

FTTH 16 /24 Cores Drop Cable Distribution Box/Fiber Optic Terminal junction Box odf box new modle

China FTTH 16 /24 Cores Drop Cable Distribution Box/Fiber Optic Terminal junction Box odf box new modle on sale
...FTTH 16 /24 Cores Drop Cable Distribution Box/Fiber Optic Terminal junction Box odf box new modle Feature 1) User familiar industry interface, using high impact plastic PC/ABS 2) Can accommodate ......
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

Address: Block A, YinTian Industrial Area, XiXiang Town,BaoAn District, Shenzhen city,Guangdong Province,China.

Aerial Install Optical Fiber Distribution Box 24 48 Cores High Compressive Strength

China Aerial Install Optical Fiber Distribution Box 24 48 Cores High Compressive Strength on sale
... Fiber Optic Distribution Box Splice Closure The distribution box can be used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

12 Core MPO MTP Ber Optic Cassette Module Single Mode For 19" 1U Distribution Box

China 12 Core MPO MTP Ber Optic Cassette Module Single Mode For 19 1U Distribution Box on sale
... core single mode MPO MTP fiber optic cassette module for 19" 1U distribution box The 12 core single mode MPO MTP fiber optic cassette module if suitable for 19" 1U or 2U fiber optic distribution box .,and the the core......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Wall Mounting / Pole Mounting Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box IP65

China Wall Mounting / Pole Mounting Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box IP65 on sale
...24 FTTH Outdoor Optical Fiber Distribution Box / Cable Terminal Box Carefiber optical distribution box is mainly used in FTTH project of residential block , which provides a highly density wall-mounting solution of optical distribution.It can be used for ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Vertical Hydraulic Molding Press For SMC Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box

China Vertical Hydraulic Molding Press For SMC Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box on sale
...Vertical Hydraulic Molding Press For SMC Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Box 1. Gantry or Four-column style based on Computer Optimizing Structure Design with high precious and ......
Huzhou Xinke Forging Machine Co., Ltd

Address: No.299, Shanyou Road, Huzhou City, Zhejiang, China

Plastic optical fiber cable distribution box with PLC splitter

China Plastic optical fiber cable distribution box with PLC splitter on sale
... Plastic optical fiber cable distribution box with splitter, also can be called optical splitter or fiber cable distribution box Accessories: Optical splitter Optical Splitter unit Optical fiber jumper Adaptor Pigtail Fiber terminating device fiber storing......
Tengxin Electronic Technology Co. Ltd

Phone: +86-13567809448

Address: No.53 Maima Henghe Town Cixi City Zhejiang Province

Indoor FTTH CPE Optical Fiber Cable Junction Box with 1:8 Splitter SC G657A2 Corning LSZH

China Indoor FTTH CPE Optical Fiber Cable Junction Box with 1:8 Splitter SC G657A2 Corning LSZH on sale
...Indoor FTTH CPE Optical Fiber Cable Junction Box with 1:8 Splitter SC G657A2 Corning LSZH This plastic terminal box is indoor use only, mainly for distribution vertical cable from patch cord to end customer. It is placed on......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

1*4 PLC Outdoor Fiber cable distribution box for SC Fiber Pigtail

China 1*4 PLC Outdoor Fiber cable distribution box for SC Fiber Pigtail on sale
... Outdoor Fiber cable distribution box for SC Fiber Pigtail Quick Detail: Name: FTTH customer terminal box Indoor and outdoor, waterproof Material: High impact plastic 4 port for LC, SC, ST, FC can be installed 1*4 PLC Include 4pcs Fiber Optic......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Optical fiber cable distribution box

China Optical fiber cable distribution box on sale
Product Specifications /Features Suitable for bayonet connecting machinery device to align split type cobaltous oxide ceramic tube and convenient to operate. Competitive Advantages Well and High Quality Control , Prompt Delivery , New Product , Customer's......
Cixi NKS Electronics Co.,Ltd.

Phone: 86-574-23711799

Address: Rooms 309-311,No.727,Suntang North RD,Cixi City,Zhejiang Pro

UK Type Cable Distribution Box 20 Pairs SREW LOCK Fiber Distribution Cabinet

China UK Type Cable Distribution Box 20 Pairs SREW LOCK Fiber Distribution Cabinet on sale
...Cable Distribution Box 20 Pairs Indoor UK Type SREW LOCK Distribution Termina Box Feature: 1) Can be mounted with LSA-PLUS 10-pair distribution or connection module 2) Waterproof box, suitable for outdoor wire distribution 3) Material of house: ABS + PC......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Submit your optical fiber cable distribution box inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Products: UK Type Cable Distribution Box 20 Pairs SREW LOCK Fiber Distribution Cabinet

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber cable distribution box inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0