Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fttx optic receiver

from 2616 Products

FTTx Optical Receiver CSP-8030A

China FTTx Optical Receiver CSP-8030A on sale
... is a FTTx optical receiver with network management, 2-output, forward path 45-862MHz, amplifier module, variable ATT and EQ, output level 106dBuV(-2dBm), imperial F type female port, AC220V. Key Feature ◎ High range of receiving power......
Hangzhou CatvScope Technology Co.Ltd

Phone: 86-0571-89712241

Address: Hangzhou city xihu liuxiajie NO.125 junyihui 613

FTTx Optical Receiver

China FTTx Optical Receiver on sale
FTTH optical receiver, 2-port output, E-O pin diode, amplifier module, 45-862MHz, variable ATT and EQ (15dB), imperial F type female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, rated output level 98dBuV (input optical power -2dBm), AC220V....
CatvScope Co. Ltd

Phone: 86-571-89712240

Address: 613 Room, JunYiHui Building, No. 125 LiuXia Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou city

Small Indoor FTTH Optical Receiver With Wdm 12V -1 ~ -20dbm Receiving

China Small Indoor FTTH Optical Receiver With Wdm 12V -1 ~ -20dbm Receiving on sale
...Junpu FTTH Indoor Optical Receiver With Wdm 12V -1 ~ -20dbm Receiving Description: JPX86RW adopts low optical power detector, GaAs and which meet the demands of CATV receiving. A variety of functional products is slightly different in the......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

-FTTx Optical Receiver FWR-8620FG

China -FTTx Optical Receiver FWR-8620FG on sale
...FWR-8620FG receiveris a two independent output ports optical receiver, with beautiful house, excellent performance and high output level which can achieve FTTB/FTTC network. The optical node can been added the return path......
Hangzhou Fullwell Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd

Phone: 0086-4006088108, 0086-571-85132839

Address: Floor 4, Building 2, No. 17 Jiuhe Road,Hangzhou,China

40~1050MHz GPON/EPON/GEPON fttx passive optic receiver OR100 for triple-play

China 40~1050MHz GPON/EPON/GEPON fttx passive optic receiver OR100 for triple-play on sale
...40~1050MHz GPON/EPON/GEPON fttx passive optic receiver OR100,OR100WF,OR100WD for triple-play Features ■ No power required. ■ Original high quality fast response ......
RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Address: HANGZHOU JIANG'GAN DISTRIC DINGQIAO DBC 1002

LT-8602E FTTx Optical Receiver (2 outputs, small size, forward only)

China LT-8602E FTTx Optical Receiver (2 outputs, small size, forward only) on sale
Item Unit  Specifications Remark Bandwidth MHz 47~862/750 Optical input power dBm -4~+2 Wavelength nm 1200~1600 Optical return loss dB >45 Connector FC/APCor SC/APC Flatness dB +-0.75 Return loss dB >16 C/N dB ...
HENAN LONGTIME TRADE CO.,LTD

White 1 EPON Port FTTX ONT , FTTX Optical Network Unit Support WiFi Function

China White 1 EPON Port FTTX ONT , FTTX Optical Network Unit Support WiFi Function on sale
...FTTX ONT 1 EPON port , 1 * 1000BASE-T and 3 * 100BASE ports and support WIFI function NTW-E174E1W ONU series ......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

FTTB AGC Optical Receiver(SNMP Optional)

China FTTB AGC Optical Receiver(SNMP Optional) on sale
...Product Overview OPR-1002JS field optical receiver is the latest 1GHz dual-way switch optical receiver with wide rang receiving optical power, high output level and low power consumption. It is the ideal equipment to build......
Hangzhou OpticTrans Communication Tech. Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-571-86625003

Address: No.125 LiuXia Street, XiXi Road, HangZhou, China

Optical Receiver, Two-way outputs, Rated Output Level : 100dBμV (FWR-8620FG)

China Optical Receiver, Two-way outputs, Rated Output Level : 100dBμV (FWR-8620FG) on sale
...FWR-8620FG Optical Receiver, Two-way outputs, AGC,Rated Output Level : 100dBμV.designed as bi-directional structure. Product description ◆High-quality, ice-flower paint aluminum housing ◆GaAs circuit allows low power optical input......
Hangzhou Fullwell Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-0571-88518636

Address: Factory Address:Floor 4, No. 11, Yaojia Road,Hangzhou,China

ALC (AGC) FTTB Optical Receiver BG9244PL

China ALC (AGC) FTTB Optical Receiver BG9244PL on sale
...BG9244PL ALC (AGC) FTTB Optical Receiver Applies to covered wire cable Product description Huatai BG9244PL product series have the bandwidth of ......
Hangzhou Huatai Optic Tech. Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-571-85121625-883

Address: Room 601, Unit 1, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China

Submit your fttx optic receiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Hangzhou Huatai Optic Tech. Co., Ltd.

Products: ALC (AGC) FTTB Optical Receiver BG9244PL

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fttx optic receiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0