Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

4 Strand Fiber Optic Cable

1-10 Results for

4 strand fiber optic cable

from 9720 Products

Mini DVI Optical Extender EDID single core LC Multi Mode 500meters support 4Kx2K 1080P@60Hz

China Mini DVI Optical Extender EDID single core LC Multi Mode 500meters support 4Kx2K 1080P@60Hz on sale
...DVI Fiber Optical Extender Multi mode Single core LC 500meters Features: *Connectors (for transmitter and receiver): one male DVI-D single link connector and one LC fiber connector. *Supports resolutions up to 1920x1200 (WUXGA......
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China

Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km

China Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km on sale
...-U SFP for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications The 1000BASE-BX-D and 1000BASE-BX-U SFPs, compatible with the IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX10-D and 1000BASE-BX10-U standards, operate on a single strand of standard SMF......
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address: Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.

Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable with FRP also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY

China Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable with FRP also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY on sale
...Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead ......
H-Lin International Group Limited

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Outdoor 36 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Steel Tape Armored Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable

China Outdoor 36 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Steel Tape Armored Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... Sheath Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Armored Fiber Cable Description: The fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic......
Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd

Address: No.318, Wanjiali Road, Yuhua District, Changsha, China

Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable

China Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable FOCC Single-mode 10.5mm Corning 48 Cores Distribution Indoor Fiber Optical CableFiber is composed of a 48 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, aramid yarn, and a Yellow Colored......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS

China Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS on sale
... Singlemode Stranded Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTS Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2, High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. 3. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber......
Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd

Address: 19 XinRong West Road,Nanqu Industrial Zone,Ronggui, Shunde District , Foshan City,GuangDong , China

High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color

China High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color on sale
...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N......
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68,HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA

GYFTS 144 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OEM

China GYFTS 144 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OEM on sale
... Core GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Stranded Loose Tube And Steel Tape FA-OC-GYFTS144 144 Fiber GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is with Non-mental strength member, Steel tape armored, stranded loose tubes and colored fibers , filled gel......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Indoor Distribution 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , Loose Tube Fiber Cable GJFJV

China Indoor Distribution 12 Strand  Fiber Optic Cable , Loose Tube Fiber Cable GJFJV on sale
...core 12 core distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube GJFJV Product Description Application: .Adopted to indoor distribution. .As pigtail of communication equipment. .......
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Guangzhou GuangDong Xintang XInWei Industrial Park

2.5Mm G657A2 Bending Insensitive single strand fiber optic cable High Speed Transmission

China 2.5Mm G657A2 Bending Insensitive single strand fiber optic cable High Speed Transmission on sale
...5Mm G657A2 Bending Insensitive single strand fiber optic cable High Speed Transmission 1. Cable Description Simplex armored fiber cable use 600μm tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer is wrapped with sprial steel wire, then ......
Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd

Address: B Building, BaBai Industrial park, Baihuayuan Road, Guangming district, Shenzhen, China

Submit your 4 strand fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd

Products: 2.5Mm G657A2 Bending Insensitive single strand fiber optic cable High Speed Transmission

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 4 strand fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0