Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Service Equipment

Service Equipment

All Service Equipment wholesalers & Service Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Service Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 203761 products from Service Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Lucky Craft PU foam dia 3.5x5.5cm mini soft reliever toys shape anti stress rugby America footballs keychain product

Brand Name:Miman

Model Number:Mi-S05-M80

Place of Origin:China

Contact Us: Email: info@mi-servicing.com sandy-chai@mi-servicing.com Skype: sandychai08 Company Website: www.mi-servicing.com Shop Online: www.mi-servicing.com

Shanghai Miman Trading Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangxi

Buy cheap 3 Pole Quick Wire Connector Terminal Block Spring Connector LED Strip Lighting product

Brand Name:starpai

Model Number:CH3

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Press the button to connect strip Specification: Brand: Excellway Model: CH3 Voltage: <250V Electricity:<10A Size: 27.0*13.0*19.5mm/ 1.06'*0.512*0.768 inch (L*W*T) Insulation material: PE (fire-retardant insulation) Wire range: -3.5 ~ 0.5mm2 Temperature: ...

Shenzhen Starpai Technology Limited Company
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap New Release Molly's Game DVD Movie Biography Drama Series Film DVD Wholesale For Family product

Brand Name:DVD Movie

Model Number:Molly's Game DVD Movie

Place of Origin:china

Accept Mix Order ! Contact us for more info of the dvd items. Web:www.super8days.com E-mail:sales@super8days.com Skype:John-super8days Wholesale Movie Biography Drama Series DVD : Molly's Game Film DVD Item: Molly's Game DVD Actors: Jessica Chastain, ...

Super 8 days Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap DC-540 CNC Engraving machine, aluminum mold making machine, metal part making machine product

Brand Name:WST

Model Number:DC-540

Place of Origin:China

Application by our CNC Engraving machine: Our CNC Engraving machine main model has: 540, 440, 430, suitable for all kinds of aluminum/brass mold, like: pvc label mold,pvczipper puller mold,pvc keychain mold,pvc usb case mold,pvc watch strap mold, pvc ...

Dongguan WS Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 98% min disodium hydrogen phosphate density dissociation equation product

Brand Name:Yucai

Place of Origin:China

..., the pH value of 1% aqueous solution is 8.8 to 9.2, and it is insoluble in alcohol. At 35.1 C, 5 crystallized water is melted and lost. It is easy to weathering in the air, and...

Shifang Yucai Chemical Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Buy cheap 5.8M width black color 3mm HDPE Geomembrane for pond liner landfill by sincere factory price supply product

Brand Name:Hongqian

Model Number:HX-HG

Place of Origin:DEZHOU CITY,CN

hdpe geomembrane pond liner with factory price Our high density polyethylene (HDPE) geomembranes provide an impermeable barrier against a wide range of solids and liquids. They exhibit excellent chemical and UV resistance, impermeability, and high yield ...

Dezhou Hongqian Industries Company Ltd
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap Create Beauty Acrylic Lash Display Fake Strip False Eye Lash Box Retail Display Desktop product

Brand Name:Customized

Model Number:Mobile phone display stand

Place of Origin:China

Create Beauty Acrylic Lash Display Fake Strip False Eye Lash Box Retail Display Desktop Build your brand with custom display Your lashes deserves a unique display The display stand is designed for eyelahes. And I believe your brand lashes will be more ...

HICON POP DISPLAYS LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Double beam load cell/LZQ10H/Alloy Steel/50t/100t/150t/200t product

Brand Name:EASYWEIGH

Model Number:LZQ10H

Place of Origin:Hangzhou,China

LZQ10.pdfOur website:www.lzloadcells.com/ High temperature sensor, the plane carrying, the structure is reasonable. Carrying mechanism is simple and reliable, simple to use, easy to install, widely used in the continuous casting of steel industry parcel ...

Hangzhou forsens electronic technology co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Cart parts product

Categories:Serving Trolley with Wheels

Telephone:0086-0596-3765665

Country/Region:china

Home>>Products >> Cart parts Name:Cart parts Type:Cart parts Description: {body}

Zhangpu fumin industrial co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Light Duty Boltless Shelving product

Categories:Pallet Rack Shelving

Telephone:+86-025-52111679

Country/Region:china

Light Duty Boltless Shelving 1. Product Description: The light duty boltless shelving is suitable for the storage of manual hand pick small items, containers and transport containers. The shelving can be arranged in single run or double back-to-back, ...

Jiangsu Welfor Storage Equipment Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Promotion line 1DVN-3M product

Categories:Mill Liners

Telephone:86-0579-89701525

Country/Region:china

Promotion R115AK-162024N 3PCS FRY PAN SET Item No Size(cm) 1DVC-2 16/20/24 Previous:Promotion 1DVN-3B/1DVN-4 Next:Promotion 1DVN-3

Zhe Jiang Tonly industry co,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap MOK 25/50WF china manufacturing wholesale padlock locker locks product

Categories:Safety Lockout Padlocks

Telephone:86-757-82914101

Country/Region:china

MOK 25/50WF china manufacturing wholesale padlock locker locks FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price US $1-40 / Set|100 Set/Sets (Min. Order) Supply Ability 10000 Set/Sets perMonth Port Foshan Contact Supplier Start Order Chat Now!

Foshan Nanhai Wenrui Locks limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap TouchTunes Plastic Bezel, 6DEG, Screen, MX-1 product

Categories:Energy Saving Lamp

Country/Region:china

Touch Tunes Product 8/11 larger image larger image TouchTunes Plastic Bezel, 6DEG, Screen, MX-1 $24.68 For use with MX Jukeboxes TouchTunes Part # 400560-001 Add to Cart: Model: TT-400560-001 Shipping Weight: 4lbs This product was added to our catalog on...

TwistedQuarter limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1/2.8" 2.4mm F2.0 3Megapixel M12x0.5 Mount 144degree Wide Angle Lens for AR0130/IMX225/OV4689 product

Model Number:128024MPF 128024MP

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CCOM LENS

1/2.8" 2.4mm F2.0 1080P 3Megapixel M12*0.5 mount S-mount 163degree wide angle Lens for 1/2.8" 1/3" 1/3.2" 1/4" sensors, 2.4mm M12 wide angle lens for AR0130/IMX225/OV4689/IMX137/OV9712 etc. Model 128024MP IMAGE CIRCLE Φ6.9mm SENSOR 1/2.8" CCD/CMOS FOCAL ...

CCOM Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangxi

Buy cheap MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Module/Cassette product

Brand Name:Fiberlink

Model Number:Module Cassette

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Features ● Factory terminated and tested ● 12 Fiber per connector ● Push-pull type mating / un-mating ● Customer length ● Fiber types: SM , MM ,OM3 ● High perfoemance in IL & RL ● Suitable for MPO / MTP application ● ...

Shenzhen FiberLink Optic Communication co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Factory Price Premium Fresh Canned Yellow Peach in Syrup(Halves/Slices/Dices) product

Brand Name:FORTOP,OEM

Model Number:Canned Yellow Peach in Syrup(Halves/Slices/Dices)

Place of Origin:CHINA

Product Introduction of Canned Yellow Peach Peach is rich in vitamin C and a lot of the human body needs cellulose, carotene, tomato flavonoids, red and a variety of trace elements. Such as selenium, zinc and other content were significantly higher than ...

FORTOP FOOD GROUP CO., LTD
Active Member

Fujian

Buy cheap SFP Optical Transceiver SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE product

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration Compatible with ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap MDPHP hexen bkebdp   with high quality   skype : honestcooperation product

Brand Name:SKW

Model Number:skw

Place of Origin:China

skype honestcooperation whatsapp 008617197824289 email alice@tuskwei.com ProName: mdphp Appearance: Powder and crystal Application: researching chemical DeliveryTime: Spot supply PackAge: aluminium foil bag Port: shagnhai china ProductionCapacity: 100 ...

Sichuan Tuskwei Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap E- SERIES:  Expanding laser module product

Categories:LASER MODULE

Country/Region:china

Parameters u Output wavelength: 505nm /520nm / 635nm/650nm ( customized ) u Output power: 1mW~25mW ( customized ) u Operating Current: < 180mA ( Depending on the output ) u Beam Divergence: 0.2mrad ( customized ) u Lens: glass lens u Operating Voltage: ...

tersumo industry limited
Active Member

Buy cheap IEC 62133 Test Item for car battery solar battery mobile battery agm battery product

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

IEC 62133 Test Item for car battery solar battery mobile battery agm battery 8-1 Secondary cells and batteries containing alkaline or other non-acid electrolytes 1 Continuous low-rate charging (cells) Secondary cells and batteries containing alkaline or ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0