Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Earphone & Headphone

Earphone & Headphone

All Earphone & Headphone wholesalers & Earphone & Headphone manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Earphone & Headphone products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 14402 products from Earphone & Headphone Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Triple Row 2.54mm Female Header Socket 180° With Plastic Height 8.5mm product

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:AY1014-1C

Place of Origin:CHINA

Triple Row 2.54mm Female Header Socket 180° With Plastic Height 8.5mm Description: This connector is a triple-row straight female header strip designed to match 0.1" male headers. It can be cut or broken into smaller strips. Specification: Material ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Required content for the CE marking EC Declaration of Conformity product

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Required content for the CE marking EC Declaration of Conformity Definition: The EC declaration of conformity is the written statement and the a single declaration drawn up by the manufacturer to demonstrate the fulfilment of the EU requirements relating ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Copper Multi Conductor Control Cable / Xlpe Armoured Cable IEC 60502 Standard product

Brand Name:Zhenglan cable

Model Number:300V CVV 5C Electrical Control Cable

Place of Origin:Henan, China

300V CVV 5C Electrical Control Cable 300/500V For IEC 60502 Type Cable(CVV-S) IEC 60502 Type Cable 0.6/1 kV CVV IEC 60502 (2-37 core) Conductor: Concentric Stranded copper wire Insulation: PVC Black color Identification : Printed White number on the ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap 1U rack mount FHD fiber optic patch panel , holds up to 4x MTP-8 cassettes product

Brand Name:NL

Model Number:1U

Place of Origin:China

1U rack mount FHD fiber optic patch panel , holds up to 4x MTP-8 cassettes Description: The removable front panels chassis is a 19 inch 1U sliding panel in two parts: one sliding chassis and one front panel, which receives the optical adaptors.The ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Ribbon Fiber Optic Sleeve Splice Protection Simple Operation With Double Ceramic product

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:Ribbon

Place of Origin:China

Ribbon Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve With Double Ceramic Ribbon Fiber Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Ribbon Fiber Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve is 40mm,50mm and 60mm heat shrinkable sleeve for single fiber and 6 cores,12 cores fiber optic protection...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:SC/APC Pigtail-SM-SX-G657B3-LSZH-Black-3.5mm-xM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail Black Color PE Sheath 3.5mm 5.0mm Product Description 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing 2. Good supply capacity(20K-30K pieces connectors each day) 3. Fast ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Gain HD Television Antennas 150 Mile HDTV Portable Indoor / Outdoor Applied product

Brand Name:YUNDING

Model Number:HTA-007

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Product Details High Gain 150 mile HDTV Antenna Portable Indoor/Outdoor Digital Antenna High Gain 150 mile HDTV Antenna Portable Indoor/Outdoor Digital Antenna Frequency Range 2400-2500Mhz VSWR ≤1.5 Gain 2.0DBI Input Impedance 50W Maximun Input power ...

Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap hot sale decorative yellow 24v 360degree round led neon flexible lights product

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:TP-NL25D

hot sale decorative yellow 24v 360degree round led neon flexible lights FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED neon Flex 1) Good Flexibility 2)Long life and Durability 3) Energy Saving 4) Safety 5) Low voltage, Low energy ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10dbm Catv Directed Fiber Optic Transmitter Module 1550 With Back - Up Power 1U product

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP1510DT

Place of Origin:China

... shakes). Laser chip will interact with dispersion effect caused by standard single mode fiber (SMF-28), which will generate serious distortion in the place of 1550nm. This kind of distortion will...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Lightweight Bluetooth Phone Accessories Magnetic Holder Air Outlet Mount Holder product

Brand Name:OEM / ODM

Model Number:CMCH-08

Place of Origin:China

Magnetic holder air outlet mount holder mobile phone accessory 360° rotation Product details: 1.Metarila: ABS + aluminium alloy + Magnetic 2.Net weight: 52g 3.Product size: 34 *8.8*22.6mm Product Fearures: 1. 100% brand new and high quality 2. This ...

Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap EP-BTM006 Twins True Wireless Bluetooth Headset product

Categories:True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds

Telephone:0755-23316194

Country/Region:china

...: EP-BTM006 Bluetooth Version:V4.1 Support agreement: HSP, HFP, A2DP, AVRCP Working Distance :10M Size: 28 * 20 * 28 mm Weight: 5.0 g * 2 + 45 g Standby time: 100 hours Playing time: 2.5 hours Color optional: black and...

EPHONE POWER TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapters Hybrid Simplex Copper Housing Female to Female product

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-ADA-FC-TO-SC

Place of Origin:China

FC-SC Hybrid Simplex Copper Fiber Optic Adapter, Female to Female Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to female type but there is also female to male type available. Typical good quality fiber adapters are ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Halogen Free Flame Retardant Cable For Household And Industry Copper Conductor product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:SUNWIN

Model Number:Halogen-free Cable

NHXHM,NHXMH-J, NHXMH-O,300/500V Halogen-free and flame-resistant cable NHXHM,NHXMH-J, NHXMH-O (300/500V Halogen-free and flame-resistant cable) meets or exceeds the requirements of all international standards like ASTM,IEC,DIN,BS,AS,CSA,NFC,SS,etc. in ...

Guangdong Shengyu Cable Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optical Cable OM2 Fanout MPO/MTP To ST 4 Mulitmode Model APC / PC Polish product

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MPO MTP to ST

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

This 1 meter (3.3 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 12 Strand cable with a Yellow colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Layer Stranding ADSS Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath For Outdoor Power System product

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:GYSTCS

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

PE Outer Sheath Layer Stranding ADSS Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor Power System Sinohone ADSS optical cable consists of loose tube, metallic central reinforcer, full-filled get into SZ stranded cores, two-sided plastic-coated steel tape bonded PE sheath ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Buy cheap 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Optic Connectivity Colorful OM3 LC Aqua Connector product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber optic 12core ribbon colorful pigtail OM3 LC aqua connector Product Description Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 5. Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Steel plate pre-processing container plants smelters foundries Shot Blasting Machines Filter Cartridges product

Brand Name:AIER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Steel plate pre-processing container plants smelters foundries Shot Blasting Machines Filter Cartridges Description​: Performance: 1) Unique plastic coating anti-rust caps and metal frame 2) Wide pleat spacing,easy-cleaning design 3) Unique plastic ...

Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Laboratory of emergency safety eyewash devices 304 stainless steel +ABS product

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6602

Laboratory of emergency safety eyewash devices 304 stainless steel +ABS (6602)-Desktop Style Model: 6693 Material: 304 stainless steel +ABS Eye wash: Nozzles 12 liters/minute, with wash elbow Coating: Nano coating ABS bright yellow, with a coating having ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap The professional carbide tungsten parts manufacturer--YIZE MOULD product

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The professional carbide tungsten parts manufacturer--YIZE MOULD YIZE MOULD is a professional 【carbide tungsten parts】 manufacturer. It is committed to the latest research and development, manufacture, promotion and in-depth application of carbide ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap diesel nozzle-Diesel Injector Nozzles-nozzle repair kit 0 433 271 172/DLLA140S254 fit to ENASA D 9100/D9101 product

Brand Name:DIESEL PARTS

Model Number:0 433 271 172

Place of Origin:CHINA

diesel nozzle-Diesel Injector Nozzles-nozzle repair kit 0 433 271 172/DLLA140S254 fit to ENASA D 9100/D9101 AP where to buy high quality diesel injection nozzle,China Lutong can provide it with you Wholesaler diesel engine nozzle for MWM TD232-6 Model ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0