Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 425230 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Promotion Quality CE approved Disposable Surgical Extremity Pack product

Brand Name:MAYO

Model Number:MSA-271

Place of Origin:China

Medical Disposable surgical Hip Pack Applications: The Extremity Pack is designed for surgery of the extremities, e.g. knee operations or arthroscopic procedures Packing: 1pc/pouch, 9 pouches/ctn Specifications Size Qty. Table Cover 140 x 210cm (60 x ...

MAYO HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Anhui

Buy cheap OS2 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP Female To Female 12 Fibers product

Brand Name:FUJI

Model Number:FUJI-1024

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

Manufacture price MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord Description: Optical fiber Patch cord The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP. Utilizing MPO / MTP Ferrule and FA to assemble the mini high speed connect...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Yuchai YC6J common rail fuel injector 0 445 120 110 apply to Yutong/Golden Dragon Bus product

Brand Name:Common Rail Bosch Injector

Model Number:0 445 120 110

Place of Origin:CHINA

Yuchai YC6J common rail fuel injector 0 445 120 110 apply to Yutong/Golden Dragon Bus Where to buy quality Bosch Common Rail Injector,China lutong is your best choice. Wholesale High performance diesel injector nozzle apply to Yutong/Golden Dragon Bus The...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Buy cheap Micro Master MM4 series SIEMENS S7400 series product

Categories:Other Series

Telephone:0086-010-52383299

Country/Region:china

SIEMENSS7400 series Product ID:s7400 Original Price:$0.00 Price:$0.00 0 ADD TO CARTINQUIRY

Beijing Global Automation Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Toshiba Satellite L650-12P product

Categories:Electronic Price Computing Scale

Country/Region:china

Genuine Windows 7 Home Premium 64-bit (pre-installed, Toshiba-HDD recovery) - Intel Core i5-430M Processor - DVD-RW SuperMulti drive (Double Layer) - 2048 MB DDR3 RAM (1066MHz) - 39.6cm (15.6") TruBrite HD (1366 x 768) High Brightness display with LED ...

shopitdirect company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap ipad 3G antenna flex cable product

Categories:Flex Cable For IPhone 3G

Telephone:0592-2686956

Country/Region:china

iPad spare parts > iPadⅠseries > ipad 3G antenna flex cable ipad 3G antenna flex cable ipad 3G antenna flex cable 1. to get the strong signal 2. being tested fully http://sowendigital.en.alibaba.com/

Shenzhen Wilcon Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap GE 6E UR 6EH 6EUR6EH A6EC10000087 Transformer Protection*IN STOCK AND NEW PACKING* product

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:6E UR 6EH 6EUR6EH A6EC10000087

Place of Origin:Sweden(SE)

Moore Automation Limited is a control system components company,which located in Xiamen,a beautiful coastal city. We are specialized in providing world-reknowed brands: Allen Bradley , ABB , General Electric , Triconex , Honeywell , Bently Nevada , ...

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Buy cheap Direct Buried Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure Box KCO-H12-48SZ PPR ABS PC PP Material product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-H12-48SZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Mini Size IP68 Direct-buried Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure Box 6core 12core 24core KCO-H12-48SZ Quick detail: - Name: Dome Type Mini Size Fiber Optic Splice Closure - Part number: KCO-H12-48SZ - Size: 330*80mm - Weight: 0.9kg - Cable entry port: 1 ports...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 16G SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330NM 10KM DDM optical transceiver product

Brand Name:ETU-Link

Model Number:ESBxxX6-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

16G SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330NM 10KM DDM optical transceiver Item NO.: ESBxxX6-3LCD10 Date rate: 16G Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap Durable Waterproof Outdoor Customized Frequency WIFI GPS Prison Cell Phone Signal Jammer product

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT500268

Place of Origin:China

Durable Waterproof Outdoor Customized Frequency WIFI GPS Prison Cell Phone Signal Jammer Product Description: This jammer is specially for prisons and other large sensitive locations such as military or governmental compounds. This high power system has ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap RF Connector, N-Type Straight Crimp Female for LMR-240 Cable, 50 Ohm product

Brand Name:KNT

Model Number:N-K3Y

Place of Origin:XI'AN

Series N type are very popular screw-coupling middle power coaxial connectors, which have the excellent performances of vibration proof, high reliability, superior electrical and mechanical properties, are widely used connect of the RF coaxial-cable in ...

Xi'an KNT Scien-tech Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Buy cheap The quality precision stamping mold parts manufacturing technology product

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The quality precision stamping mold parts manufacturing technology Custom 【precision stamping mold parts】 processing, high-quality mold components wholesale, can see yize mould, because yize is also with high-quality mold components industry ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap ODVA/SC MPO/Optitap Connector Box Outdoor IP67 Waterproof FTTA product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Waterproof box for ODVA connector

Place of Origin:China

ODVA/SC MPO/Optitap Connector Box Outdoor IP67 Waterproof FTTA ODVA BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and Remote Radio Units to the FTTA connectivities. Features ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Hot sell made in China thermal analysis carbon cups product

Place of Origin:China

FAQ 1. Why choose us? 1). With a history of over ten years, we have our own factory, and are specialized in developing, manufacturing and exporting devices and consumables for metallurgical and steel industry. 2). Our products passed ISO9001:2000 ...

Shijiazhuang WANLIXIN Industrial and trade co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap High Accuracy Optical Cable Testing Machine Crush Tester Machine 180kg Weight product

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:GYW-10

Place of Origin:China

Optical cable crush testing machine fiber optic cable crush tester crush detector Description The equipment used to test optical cable under flattened properties. By applying flattened force, for the qualified optical cable, no fiber fracture, fiber ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Buy cheap 6T Topless Tower Crane TCP5510 product

Brand Name:TECHWAY

Model Number:TCP5510

Place of Origin:China

6T Topless Tower Crane TCP5510 Features1: Topless or Flat Top Cranes are typified by the lack of a “tip” or the traditional “crane head.” This configuration allows an extensive maneuvering with an overlap of crane arms, flexibility in planning and...

Guangzhou Techway Machinery Corporation
Active Member

Buy cheap Goji Berry Wolfberry Extract Lycium Barbarum L with Polysaccharides 10-50% product

Brand Name:Nutrifirst

Model Number:Powder

Place of Origin:China

Lycium Barbarum L Goji Berry Wolfberry Extract with Polysaccharides 10 - 50% Basic information: Product Name Wolfberry Extract(Goji Berry Extract) Latin Name Lycium Chinense Miller, Lycium barbarum L. Parts of Extraction Fruit Color Fine brown powder ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap Xi'an Taima High concentrate Buttered Popcorn Flavor Diy E Juice product

Brand Name:Xi'an Taima

Model Number:Buttered Popcorn flavor

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Buttered Popcorn Flavor Purity 99% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Fruit flavors Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an Taima ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap Aramid FRP  KFRP Central Member No Bur Crack Break 0.4mm - 5.0mm Diameter product

Brand Name:Dingrong

Model Number:Φ0.4-Φ0.5

Place of Origin:China

Aramid FRP (KFRP or AFRP) central member/KFRP strength material Product Description Aramid FRP (KFRP or AFRP) central member is a new kind of non-metallic strength member for fiber optic cables. Specification Of KFRP Property Index Appearance No deffets ...

Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Customized Aviation Plug Motor Wiring Harness Safety And Stable Wire product

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:Wireharness

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

Customized Aviation Plug Motor Wiring Harness Safety And Stable Wire All kinds of cold-pressing terminal crimping process, customized products. Application Customized Develop Service We can design, process and produce complete Cable according to clients' ...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0