Sign In | Join Free | My
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Power Supply Units >

Uninterrupted Power Supply (UPS)

Uninterrupted Power Supply (UPS)

All Uninterrupted Power Supply (UPS) wholesalers & Uninterrupted Power Supply (UPS) manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Uninterrupted Power Supply (UPS) products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3982 products from Uninterrupted Power Supply (UPS) Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 6-20K High Frequency Online UPS product

Categories:Uninterrupted Power Supply (UPS)



6-20K EC series is high frequency online UPS, it has perfect CPU control and protection. 40KHZ high frequency technology, small size, light weight, high efficiency, stable output voltage. 0 switch design and pure sine wave output ensures the adaptive ...

Foshan Zoomven Electric Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Special UPS power supply product

Categories:Uninterrupted Power Supply (UPS)


Special UPS power supply Page Up:One of the special joints Page down:Piezoelectric jacquard comb drive board SAP board (integrate

Xi’an Jingli Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Attenuator SC APC 3dB product

Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator


Attenuator SC APC 3dB 1/1 On a productAttenuator SC APC 9dB Next productAttenuator LC UPC 20dB Product introduction 【Return】

10G-Link Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap keel product

Categories:Hanging Ceiling Lights



Company: Wuxi Environmental Protection Equipment Co., Ltd. tomorrow Contact: Xu Jingli Mobile: 15206186167 Tel: 0510-88766683 E-mail: Q Q: 502317346 Website: Address: Xushan Science and Technology Park, Donggang Town...

Tomorrow Environmental Protection Equipment Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap ProductTitle: Rack Mount UPS product

Categories:Digital Storage Oscilloscope



ProductTitle: Rack Mount UPS Product CategoryUPS Systems Product Sub Category :Online UPS(1:1/3:1) Iga Rack mount UPS is a powerful product range with high adaptability and flexibility. Its cut-edge digital control technology of DSP (Digital Signal ...

IGA TECH Industrial Electronics Pvt co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 3.0mm patch cord product

Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord



SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 3.0mm patch cord Quick Details: Type: UPC/APC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Duplex/Simplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Inquire Add to ...

Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Optic Components FC/APC-SC/APC SX adapter product

Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters

Telephone:+86 755 86070094


FC/APC-SC/APC SX adapter Name: FC/APC-SC/APC SX adapter Number: TEAD-FC/APC-SC/APC-Sx-Metal-02 Scope of application: CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processing network Product Features: Low insertion loss,...

Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Power Outlet with USB product

Categories:Power Distribution Cabinet 



MG power outlet with usb is very easy to replace, took less than 8 eight minutes from unscrewing the exisiting one and putting this new one in. USB is 2.1V total, and can charge phone in 2 hours. USB will go into a low power standby mode but not off. ...

Wenzhou Youda Electric Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Marine engineering UPS system a)1-3Kva product

Categories:Marine Diesel Engine



At the level of nuclear safety cross field of DC power supply system, with strong development and innovation ability, become a member unit of China Guangdong nuclear power nuclear power equipment localization of R & D center, research and development of ...

Shanghai Smart Power Equipment Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Uninterruptible Power Supplies (UPS Systems) product

Categories:Uninterrupted Power Supply

Telephone:01488 648667


UPS systems provide immediate back-up power during mains failures until such time as the mains are either restored, a standby generator comes online or the batteries are depleted. UPS Systems are generally considered to be the first line of defence ...

powerprotectionsystems limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap UPS Intelligent Controller product

Categories:Intelligent Power Supply



Product Description: Applicable to those who have ordinary UPS Product Code: Leeer-3B Size: 83*53*30 mm (1/2 of cigarette box) weight: 0.1 kg After accomplished integrated intelligent computer power device and Auto Data Protector, Leeer has developed ...

Leeer limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap RGB Keyboard Brown Switches product

Categories:RGB LED Controller



CPG151101D92 RGB brown switch Specification: Brand: kailh Switch mount: Plate mount Switch type: tactile LED:RGB Keycap mount: not compatible with MX switch cap Actuation Force: 50±10gf Pre-travel:1.9±0.5mm Actuation Travel: 4.0±0.5mm Mechanical ...

Dongguan Kaihua Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Line interactive UPS product

Categories:Line Interactive UPS

Telephone:+91 022 49856507


"Get the No.1 protection for your PC" PROSTAR-M line interactive UPS systems are engineered with care to enable the demand of the single user and distributed networks protection. PROSTAR-M Digital Series UPS System is popular across the SME and the SOHO ...

Prostar MicronovaPower Systems Pvt Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Arduino, Pi, Microcontrollers and Kits product

Categories:Raspberry Pi Barcode Scanner Module



OVERVIEW Larger than the original UNO board, this microcontroller has more flash memory, SRAM, EEPROM and I/O pins. This board is perfect for projects that require a lot of inputs/outputs or that require more complex programs that cannot fit into the ...

circuittest company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap UPS STABLEseries 3 phase 400v modularized UPS product

Categories:3 Phase UPS Systems


Information Product Attributes 1. High efficiency double conversion on-line UPS, conversion efficiency can be as high as 96 % 2. The DSP module in parallel control, upgrade the capacity of the machine performance and scalability 3. The Output power ...

Shenzhen stable technology co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Off-line UPS Off-line UPS MT series product

Categories:Swing Arm Robot



Off-line UPS MT series UPS has a wide range of input voltage, power conditions for China's vast rural areas, specifically for small personal computer and enterprise key terminal tailored high reliable, cost-effective uninterruptible power supply products...

Shenzhen shante electrical appliance Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Network management card - AP9619 product

Categories:Network Management Software



: > Products > Data center computer room > Administration of networks Network management card - AP9619 : 10/100M; HTTP, SNMP, Telnet, FTP, BootP and SMTP; ; Email/UPS; ; ; //; 、、UPS; Data logging; UPS; (SMTP EmailSNMP traps); APC PowerChute Network ...

Shanghai Qianlan Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Mobile Power Bank U970 product

Categories:Mobile Power Bank Charger



New Round Crystal USB Drive for AIA insurance, Acrylic U Disk with customized glowing laser logo, Jewelry USB key Product Name: New Round Crystal USB Drive for AIA insurance, Acrylic U Disk with customized glowing laser logo, Jewelry USB key ModelNumber:...

Shenzhen WeTERM Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap of three input single output frequency conversion power supply product

Categories:Open Frame Power Supply



Product Details of three input single output frequency conversion power supply(OYHS-98800series) URL: Output voltage: 0-300V, adjustable continuously Output frequency: 60HZ, 50HZ, 40-499.9HZ, adjustable continuously Super ...

Shenzhen Ouyang Huasi Power Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Perfusion Systems product

Categories:Automatic Dispenser Machine

Telephone:+852-2646 6101


Increase reproducibility with 20 millisecond accuracy ValveGuard technology detects bad valves Prevent damage to your ValveLink and easily observe problem valves. Run experiments automatically - even unattended Microprocessor-based for accuracy and ...

Mainland China registered company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0