Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

xfp 10g lr

All xfp 10g lr wholesalers & xfp 10g lr manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xfp 10g lr products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2765 products from xfp 10g lr Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOK-3192-LR

SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G XENPAK LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet Description: 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-XFP-BX-L20

Place of Origin:China

...Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM Specification Datarate 10G Fiber Type SMF Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Distance 20KM Wavelenth TX1270nm/RX1330nm DDM/DOM Digital (...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-20D

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TCX10L23-20D , 10Gb/s XFP Module LR Optical Transceiver 20KM With Digital Diagnostic Functions In recent years, the growing demand for bandwidth ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOK-3192-LR

... LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10....

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-6603SX

...SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone 16slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

Brand Name:Opelink

...XFP-10G-LR 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates; Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint; Maximum Link Length up to 10km; 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode ; Duplex LC ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:XFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...: NuFiber XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:Transceiver Module

...XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km Specifications 10G XFP 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality 3.SC FC ST connector choice 10G XFP 10g 10km xfp 10G MM XFP 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Features Data rate...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Categories:10G XFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...5V SMF 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier 5V SMF 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-82552969

Country/Region:china

...Original Avago SFP HFCT-711XPD XFP 10G LR 10KM optical fiber module 10gbps sfp transceiver Transceiver Brand Name: Avago Transceiver Type:Original Transceivers Shape: XFP Transceivers Data Rate: 10GB / S Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm Transceiver Distance...

opticalmodulemanufacturers company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

Country/Region:china

... Compatible XFP-10G-LR XFP-10GLR-OC192 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... 10G XFP 1310NM 10KM DDM XFP-10G-LR is...

Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:XFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... 10gbase-Lr Transceiver, XFP-10g-Sr, XFP-Lr manufacturer / supplier in China, offering XFP-10g-Lr Compatible10gbase-Lr Optical Module, Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC,Unmanaged Gigabit...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:10G XFP Module

Telephone:086-0755-27796613

Country/Region:china

...XFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR XFP module for SMF 1310nm 10km DDM LC Update: 2016/6/4View: 7 Brand: SplayMark Type: XFP-10G-LR Introduction XFP Module (Figure 1) offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS...

Shenzhen SplayMark Tech Co.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

...XFP You are here: Home > Products > XFP XFP 10g Lr CWDM Transceiver Module Xfp, 10g, Lr manufacturer / supplier in China, offering XFP 10g Lr CWDM Transceiver Module,SFP Manufacturer of 155m Optical Module in Latest Technology by Csfp,1.25g ...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...Networking ProductsXFP XFP-10G-LR Type:XFP-10G-LR Name:XFP-10G-LR Trait Detailed: Name:XFP-10G-LR Class:XFP / XFP-10G-XR ProductRecommend Details: XFP-10G-LR PRODUCT FEATURES Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum...

DAYANG TECH Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:10G XFP Transceiver

Telephone:+8615817250592

Country/Region:china

...10G XFP 1310NM 10KM DDM XFP-10G-LR is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable(XFP)Multi-Source Agreement(MSA),supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-LR)or 9.953Gbps 10GBASE-LW),and transmission distance up...

AIFON Technologies Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Cisco Transceiver Module

Telephone:+86-755-82660791

Country/Region:china

... -> Categories ->XFP -> XFP-10G-LR XFP-10G-LR Description 10Gbps 1310nm 10km XFP Optical Transceiver Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm Uncooled DFB laser XFP MSA...

Networkneed Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...Cisco 20km XFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modulse for serial optical data communications applications specified for ...

Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-58654569

Country/Region:china

Home > Alcatel-Lucent > XFP > XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Compufox company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Country/Region:china

...Home Fiber Optic Transceiver XFP-10G-LR, XFP, 10Gbps, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XFP-10G-LR, XFP, 10Gbps, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM Product #: XFP-10G-LR Availability: In Stock Leadtime: Usually ships in 2 days Warranty: Lifetime Price$399.00 * ...

fiberopticcable limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request