Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

St Lc Multimode Patch Cord

st lc multimode patch cord

All st lc multimode patch cord wholesalers & st lc multimode patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide st lc multimode patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6430 products from st lc multimode patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC LC SC ST OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FC LC SC ST

Place of Origin:China

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC LC SC ST OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. and so it is the perfect connections between value and performance. Available in a large range of colors and lengths, we have the cable that can fit every situation. And well patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC,MU,MTRJ etc.) There are three kinds of polished fiber end-face: PC,

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-LL-SLDX-30-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber YINGDA can supply FC,SC,LC,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST, FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-MU, MRTJ and E2000 Fiber Pigtails & Fiber Patch Cord, Bundle Series & Ribbon...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector SC optical fiber connector is the precision optical fiber optic product, dock up according ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:LC-SC Multimode , Simplex

... , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode Ferrule end...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC-OM3-SX-0.9mm-1m

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: simplex - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 1.0m - Fanout length: 30mm - Mode: Multimode...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 50 / 125 mm fiber patch cords , multimode patch cord ST / UPC to SC / UPC product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:ST-SC/UPC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...ST / UPC to SC / UPC 50 / 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements Available in different fibre types ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN product

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:OM3 SC LC Patch cord MM Duplex

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors such as ST, FC, SC, LC or MU...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

.... fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords. here the...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical LC SC Patch Cord Singlemode 1310 - 1550nm LSZH / PVC Jacket product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:LC-SC patch cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Patch Cord Fiber Optical Singlemode LC - SC Simplex 3.0mm LSZH 3meters Yellow Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. Angnet's LC-SC single mode fiber optic patchcord, one...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4 Cores ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Transmission High Return Loss product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Cores ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Transmission High Return Loss Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 6 Fiber OM3 pulling type and socket pre-terminated LC to LC optical Patch Cord product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LC to LC

... OM3 pulling type and socket pre-terminated LC to LC optical Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC to LC Fiber type: OM3 50/125 Certifaction...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC UPC Connector Multimode Patch Cord 2 Fiber Zip For Test Equipment / CATV product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Corning G657A

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

..., LC/UPC Connector Optical Patch Cord, 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cord 2. Customized length 3. CE,Rohs, UL. 4. High quality and fast delivery Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord / Blue Fc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord product

Brand Name:OEM / BLG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LC/UPC-LC/APC 9/125um Duplex Single Mode CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper Item Fiber Optic Patch cable Ferrule end-face PC UPC APC Connector type FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Telecommunication Fiber Optic ST- LC Multimode Patch Cord 10m Patch Cable product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SC patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Fiber Optic ST- LC Multimode Patch Cord 10m Patch Cable Quick Details: Connector: SC, FC, LC Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Mode: Multimode Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low insertion loss st-lc multimode patch cord OM3 for communication fiber optic product

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:SC-ST

Place of Origin:China

...SC/UPC-ST/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap ST OM2 Multimode Patch Cord End-Face Geometric With Telcordia Gr-326 product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC-ST-D

...ST OM2 Multimode Patch Cord End-Face Geometric With Telcordia Gr-326 Quick Detail: ST Multimode Patch Cords, 50/125, 62.5/125, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are available, cable outer diameter can ...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Buy cheap PVC Jacket Fiber Optic lc-lc multimode patch cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:LC SM SX Patch cord

...PVC Jacket Fiber Optic lc-lc multimode patch cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok LC/LC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok Quick Detail: Fiber Diameter : Φ0.9, Φ2.0, Φ3.0; Ceramic Ferrules : PC,UPC and APC ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap ST - LC  Fibre Patch Cord  E-2000 / UPC to E2000/PC Low Insertion High Return Loss product

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:UPT-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...ST - LC Fibre Patch Cord E-2000 / UPC to E2000/PC Low Insertion High Return Loss Features 1. Low insertion loss and ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap PVC OM4 Duplex 3M LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC/ST OM4 DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...PVC OM4 Duplex 3M LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC-SC Fiber patch cord 1-100meters optional Simplex Duplex optional SC Fiber Pigtail SC to FC ST LC fiber patch cord product

Brand Name:DLX

Place of Origin:china

... optical fiber communication system. The connector of patch cord have FC,SC,ST, LC etc various type for choose, the core of patch cord have PC,UPC, APC etc for choose, and the multi-mode patch cord is

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request