Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

rj45 interface

All rj45 interface wholesalers & rj45 interface manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rj45 interface products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4603 products from rj45 interface Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000M T Copper SFP 100m RJ45 Transceiver Module product

Categories:SFP Transceivers

Country/Region:china

... SFP Transceiver Module (100m RJ45) Product Details Cisco Compatible GLC-T Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1000Mbps Cable Type Cat 5 Cable Distance 100m Interface RJ-45 DDM Support No...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Black PBT PA6T FTP RJ45 Ethernet Connector 90 Degree Without Shielded product

Brand Name:PHCONN

Model Number:top enter 4P4C/ 6p6c/ 8p8c

Place of Origin:GuanDong , China ( Mainland )

... / PA6T Without Shielded Ftp Wide application: Widely used in all kinds of mobile phone charging interface, digital camera, electronic toys, digital home appliances, computer motherboard, display, network switch, telephone, set-top...

Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Tab Up Latch Stacked RJ45 Connectors Gigabit With Magnetic 2x4 RJ45 Interface Jack product

Brand Name:CSCE

Model Number:59B-34882111X01

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Gigabit With Magnetic 2x4 RJ45 Interface Jack RJ45 Connector With LED Product Specification: Specification: Stacked RJ45 Connectors Cross Part NO: 59B-34882111X01 Mounting: Thru-hole R/A Samples: Available 2-3 Pcs Latch: Tab up ...

SHENZHEN CSCE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RJ45 Interface XPON GPON OLT ONU 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV 12V 1A For Family Gateway product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSX622-CW

Place of Origin:China

Factory XPON ONU/ONT1GE 1FE WIFI CATV for Family Gateway Compatible with huawei gpon olt 1GE+1FE Etheernet ports with WiFI WDM CATV XPON ONU for FTTH Solution OFSX622-CW XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap KRJ -5921S8P8C12E457NL 2 Port RJ45 interface jack network connector RJ45 Modular Jack product

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:KRJ-5921S8P8C12E457NL

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

...KRJ -5921S8P8C12E457NL 2 Port RJ45 interface jack , network connector RJ45 Modular Jack Part Number KRJ-5921S8P8C12E457NL Brand DGKYD/OEM/ODM Place of Origin Guangdong of ...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10 / 100M Media Converter RJ45 Port LED Function With SC / FC Optical Interface product

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPM-ET4X-XX

... / 100M Media Converter RJ45 Port LED Function with SC / FC optical Interface The media converters are designed to transmit and receive data over one optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 30 Inch Stretch Bar LCD  Screen With Android Version RJ45 Interface product

Brand Name:GENEVISION

Model Number:MT-300-A

Place of Origin:China

...30 Inch Stretch Bar LCD Screen With Android Version RJ45 Interface Product quick detail: With the continuous development of electronic technology, screen display technology is also ...

Shenzhen Mercedes Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 7 Inch Touch Screen RS232 / RJ45 Interface Communication Smart Tank Gauge ATG Console product

Brand Name:Guihe

Model Number:TCM

Place of Origin:China

...Smart Tank Gauge ATG Console 7 Inch Touch Screen RS232 / RJ45 Interface Communication TCM-1 Tank gauge smart console ● It can monitor up to 1-10 tanks and monitor ...

Qingdao Guihe Measurement & Control Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap DC12-24V 4 Output Channel LED Dimmer Controller With RJ45 Interface Input product

Brand Name:JIBANG

Model Number:DE8036

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI , CHINA

...RJ45 Interface DC12-24V 5A*4CH DMX512 Decoder DE8036 Model : DE8036 Manual Download: DE8036 EN.pdf SUMMARIZE: ...

Shanghai Jibang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap UHF Access Control System Intelligent Scanner Devices Multi Passageway Control RS232 RJ45 Interface product

Brand Name:RAKINDA

Model Number:RF03

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

... tags-reading performance and excellent read and writes area control performance. It has RS232 or RJ45 interface, easy to connect software platform. The system is specially

Shenzhen Rakinda Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RJ45 Interface IOT RFID Reader In Desktop Card Reading Writing product

Brand Name:Andea Electroncis

Model Number:RL86E

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Multi-Protocol IOT RFID Reader Used In Desktop Card Reading And Writing RJ45 Interface Product Description RL86E is a micro-power multi-protocol reader, which meets the ISO 15693, ISO ...

Guangzhou Andea Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Anti Static RJ45 Interface Electrostatic Eliminator product

Brand Name:AP&T

Model Number:AP-DJ1802

Place of Origin:China

High Voltage AP-DJ1802 PULSE DC Static Electricity Eliminator Ionizing Air Blower ◆ Features 1. 8 emitters makes high ion volume and fast decay time; 2. Auto-cleaning when switch on; 3. Default auto-cleaning time every 8 hours, Artificial emitter ...

Shanghai Anping Static Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Waterproof 10KM Outdoor Wireless Ethernet Bridge , 5ghz Wireless Bridge With RJ45 Interface product

Brand Name:SUNTOR

Model Number:ST58T8G23

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... highest bandwidth of up to 300 Mbps (2T2R). The graphical user interface, and support in both Chinese and English interface, easy to debug and installation of engineering technology at home and abroad...

SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Duplex LC RJ45 Multimode Fiber Transceiver SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Distance product

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm

Place of Origin:CHINA

... receive optical data over single mode optical fiber up to 120km. 2). The sfp+ module elecrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications and the transmitter input and receiver output impedance is...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4 USB HOST Android Embedded Board RJ45 Interface Ethernet 7"-82" Display Multi Point Optical Touch product

Brand Name:ADW

Model Number:AD-Z33L

Place of Origin:China

... Android 4.4 system. Support the mainstream audio and video formats and picture decoding. Dual 8-bit LVDS interface 1920 * 1080, can drive 7 "to 82" display. Exclusive support for 3G module Internet access, rich...

Shenzhen Sunchip Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10Gbase-T RJ45 Interface Copper SFP Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Copper SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single mode 1310nm 10G SFP+ Dual Fiber 10KM Optical SFP transceiver Module Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Digital Signage RAM ROM RJ45 Interface Android Media Player Box product

Brand Name:ADW

Model Number:AD-k01 BOX

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

Digital Signage Android Media Player Box Advertising Display Metal Optional RAM ROM Basic Hardware Specs & Basic Software Specs: Model No.: AD-K01 RK3399 Hexa-Core chipset with Google Android 7.1   Hardware Spec System CPU&GPU Rockchip RK3399 daul core ...

SHENZHEN SUNCHIP TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RJ45 Interface Fixed Thermal Imaging Camera With 8-14μm Spectral Range product

Brand Name:Guide

Model Number:IR236E

Place of Origin:China

Guide IR236 Thermal Imaging Systerm for Fever Detection in Airport, Infrared Sensing System Non-intrusive and wide area efficient inspection & measurement system Product Description IR236E IR fever sensing system is professional in taking thermal images ...

Wuhan Guide Sensmart Tech Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 10 Inch Human Machine Interface Wall Mount Touch Panel Android System POE Tablet product

Brand Name:Sibo

Model Number:Q8919

Place of Origin:China

...10 Inch Human Machine Interface Wall Mount Touch Panel Android System POE Tablet ThisIndustrial 10 inch android touch panel can ...

Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap KO-FACE305 RS232, TCP/IP(RJ45 Interface) Face Recognition Access Control product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KO

Model Number:KO-Face305

...KO-FACE305 RS232, TCP/IP(RJ45 Interface) Face Recognition Access Control Function Item Description Face Recognition Camera Special Dual-Cameras Recognition Mode ...

KO TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request