Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

optically coupled isolator

All optically coupled isolator wholesalers & optically coupled isolator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optically coupled isolator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2204 products from optically coupled isolator Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap CE Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm DDM 40KM LC Connector product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-SF-BL35(53)12-40D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...APPLICATIONS l Switch to Switch Interface l Gigabit Ethernet l Switched Backplane Applications l Router/Server Interface l Other Optical Links Ordering information Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Channel Electronic IC Chip 3µs Rise / Fall Time 3750Vrm Isolation product

Model Number:EL357N

...EL357N Electronic IC Chip Optoisolator Transistor Output 3750Vrms 1 Channel 4-SOP (2.54mm) Number of Channels 1 Voltage - Isolation 3750Vrms Current Transfer Ratio (Min) 50% @ 5mA Current Transfer Ratio (Max) 600% @ 5mA Turn On...

Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4 Pins 20mA Axial Leaded LDR Output Analog Linear Optocoupler WDYJ-65 With Isolation Voltage 2KV For Audio Amplifier product

Brand Name:Ao littel

Model Number:WDYJ-65 Series

... Output Analog Linear Optocoupler WDYJ-65 With Isolation Voltage 2KV For Audio Amplifier Applications Audio amplifier protection and control Audio volume limiting Electric shielded isolation coupling Communication transmission and Automatic control Lights...

Aolittel Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument product

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GZ-CIR-X-XX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... that couple light from Port 1 to 2 and Port 2 to 3 and have high isolation in other directions. Features Low Insertion Loss High Extinction Ratio and High Isolation High stability and reliability Application EDFA Fiber Optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) product

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SFP+,10G SFP

Place of Origin:China

...RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) PRODUCT FEATURES l Hot pluggable l Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae l Up to 300m on 50/125um MMF(2000MHZ.KM) l ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC22

Place of Origin:China

... cable transmission system, The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch distribution, which requires the fiber optic splitter. Feature: Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP28 25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm VCSEL Transmitter For Inter Rack Connectione product

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:SFP28 25G 850nm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... MMF ² 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers ² Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth ² Power Supply :+3.3V...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm  Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:FBT Single Mode Fiber Coupler, Optical Splitter, passive optical divice

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m WBC-P-...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2  MM SX DX multicore can be customized product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OM1 OM2

Place of Origin:China

... can be customized Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm, with SC Optical Connector,China Factory made, OEM price fiber optic patch cords...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap H3C Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver Bidirectional 10km SFP Module product

Brand Name:JUHUA

Model Number:SFP-B31/55S-G10

Place of Origin:China

... Note Transmitter Section: Center Wavelength λc 1260 1310 1350 nm 1 Spectral Width(RMS) σ 4 nm Optical Output Power Pout -9 -3 dBm 2 Optical Rise/Fall Time tr / tf 160 ps 3 Extinction Ratio ER 9 dB Deterministic Jitter...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 74OL6011 Logic Output Opto Isolator Ic , 15MBd High Speed Optocoupler Open Collector product

Brand Name:FAI

Model Number:74OL6011

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 5300Vrms 1 Channel 5kV/µs CMTI 6-DIP DESCRIPTION OPTOLOGIC™ is the first family of truly logic compatible optically coupled logic interface gates. The family consists of four device types offering LSTTL to TTL and...

DELI ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap UL 1.5m Fanout Long Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 FBT Coupler Ratio 50 / 50 for CATV Links product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN -013

Place of Origin:CHINA

...UL 1.5m Fanout Long Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 FBT Coupler Ratio 50 / 50 for CATV Links​ SINO offering this kind of ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:China

...Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM Product Description The industry-standard Cisco ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimedia ICs optically coupled isolator, SOP-16, product

Categories:Programmable Logic Controller

Telephone:(86) 755-82911952

Country/Region:china

...755-82911952 optically coupled isolator, SOP-16, Model:PS2801-4-F3-A Categories:Multimedia ICs Brand:NEC TAGS:PS2801-4-F3-A supplier, Price: Description Aditional Information Buy connection Product Summary The PS2801-4-F3-A is an optically coupled isolator...

asap-xj company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap BTS7960B BTN7960B high-power motor driver module with high-speed optical coupling isolation product

Categories:Microcontroller Chip

Telephone:86-755-82720811

Country/Region:china

... module with high-speed optical coupling isolation Category: Motor ModulePublish Time: 2014-07-27 19:21 1、Double BTS/BTN7960 large current H bridge driver; 2 、The onboard A2630 high-speed optical coupling, optical coupling isolation completely with the...

Shenzhen LC technology co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optically Coupled diode rectifier circuit 20 mA Current Loop Receiver HCPL-4200 product

Brand Name:anterwell

Model Number:HCPL-4200

Place of Origin:original factory

Features Functional Diagram • Data Output Compatible with LSTTL, TTL and CMOS • 20 K Baud Data Rate at 1400 Metres Line Length • Guaranteed Performance over Temperature (0°C to 70°C) • Guaranteed On and Off Thresholds • LED is Protected from ...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Original New Honeywell MU-FOED02 UCN Fiber Optic Extender - grandlyauto@163.com product

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:MU-FOED02

Place of Origin:USA

Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to-find Honeywell TDC2000 & TDC3000 parts Current Parts Inventory Includes: TDC...

Grandly Automation Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap QSFP Active Optical Cable QSFP-AOC56G-XXX product

Categories:无源波分复用

Country/Region:china

... Optical Cable QSFP-AOC56G-XXX  Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable  Transmission data rate up to 14.025Gbit/s per channel  SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant  Hot pluggable electrical interface  Differential AC-coupled...

shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request