Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Ofs Fiber Optic Cable

ofs fiber optic cable

All ofs fiber optic cable wholesalers & ofs fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ofs fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 94520 products from ofs fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 001

Place of Origin:CHINA

Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length​ For 40-GbE, a 12-fiber MPO connector is used. Because only 8 optical fibers are required, typical 40-GbE applications use only the 4 left and 4 right optical fibers of the 12-fiber MPO connector, while the inner 4 optical fibers are left unused. SINO can offering those kinds of MPO trunk cable for assembly to connect the data center and keep safe and fast data transmitting. 12/24 f.o. MPO Trunk cable facilitates a ..

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Furong

Model Number:GYXTY

Place of Origin:DONGGUANG CHINA

...Description: GYXTY fiber optic cable is unitube structure for arial, duct purpose with two parallel strength member structure available from ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C2960+48PST-L

Place of Origin:China

Cisco WS-C2960+48PST-L Catalyst 2960-Plus Switch 48 10/100 PoE Ports Lan Base Overview The WS-C2960+48PST-L is a LAN Base switch that provides 48 x 10/100 PoE Ethernet ports, 2 x 1000BT and 2 x SFP uplink interfaces. Specifications: WS-C2960+48PST-L ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC

Place of Origin:China

...12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-FL1582

Place of Origin:CHINA

...IEC61034 Wires & Cables Smoke Density Test Room Application Applies to check the size quantity of producing smoke of cables or optical fiber under prescriptive fire source Standards According to GB/T17651.1-1998, IEC61034-1997...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:G652D

Place of Origin:China

...25 mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FC PC Bare Optical Fibre Spools we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DJFNY Anti Rodent FOC

Place of Origin:China

...-rodent Fiber Optic Cable With Nylon Jacket SCOPE: This listed specification covers the design requirements and performance standard for the supply of optical fiber cable in the industry. It also includes GL premium designed cable with optical,mechanical...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Quick Detail: Steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Crush resistance...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:96 Cores GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...96 Cores Single Mode Burial GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Underground Outdoor Description The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:G655

Place of Origin:China

... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Place of Origin:CHINA

... core fiber ADSS optic cable single mode fiber optic cable Characteristics: Small cable Dia, light weight, 200m span, low attached load on tower. Non-metal structure, good insulation, anti-thunder. Fine production technology, even force for aramid fiber...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...LC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Metal / Plastic Material 1X8 Single Mode ABS Box PLC Splitter 0.9mm In and Out ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODVA

...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:feiniu

Model Number:014

Place of Origin:china

... fiber optic cable factory price outdoor cable manufacturer ADSS cable also known as the whole medium self-supporting fiber optic cable, the whole medium that is used in the optical fiber is a full dielectric material, self-supporting fiber cable...

Shijiazhuang City Feiniu Cable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ZION

Model Number:FC-FC/UPC

Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

... Quality Assurance ZION fc-fc/upc metal fiber Optic simplex adapter zinc alloy coupler for fiber optical cable patch cords sc fc st lc all types Product Description Fiber optic adapters (coupler/bulkheads) It contains the interconnect...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3

Place of Origin:Beijing

... Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Telephone:+86-755-36826185

Country/Region:china

LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC 10Gb 40Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable(1M, 3M, 5M, 10M) Share: 2 Request more information

Karono Science&Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request