Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

ofnr fiber cable

All ofnr fiber cable wholesalers & ofnr fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ofnr fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4671 products from ofnr fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 10 Foot MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable 8 Aqua Trunk OFNR Plenum Cable Polarity B product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 006

Place of Origin:CHINA

10 Foot MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable 8 Aqua Trunk OFNR Plenum Cable Polarity B​ In the past decades, the network speed has a great leap from 10Mbit/s in 1983 to today’s 40 / 100 Gbit/s. Thus new technologies have been developed to support the new transmission rate. Of which MPO technology with multifiber connector make the migration to 40 / 100 Gigabit Ethernet easier and more efficient, as it offers ideal conditions for setting up high-performance data networks in data centers to achieve ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GYFJV 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 900um Tight Buffer Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:GYFJV, GJPFJV

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 900um Tight Buffer Fiber Cable Product Description Distribution Cable DYS Fiber 's Tight buffer cable are manufactured by extruding one layer tight buffer on the coated fiber. Using the excellent quality fiber, tight buffer...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000Ft Flat Ribbon Fan Out 24 Optical Fiber Cable MPO and MTP connector product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Flat Ribbon Fan Out

Place of Origin:China

... Ribbon Fan Out 24 Optical Fiber Cable MPO and MTP connector Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM3 12F Mini - Breakout 0.9mm Indoor Fiber Cable Endure Large Tensile Strength product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:OM3 12F mini-breakout 0.9mm LSZH cable

Place of Origin:China

...-breakout 0.9mm LSZH aqua multi-fiber indoor fiber cable Non-unitized Tight-Buffered Mini break out (4-48 fibers) Non-unitized Tight-Buffered Mini break out cable contains several tight-buffered fibers bundled under the same jacket...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Om3 Pigtail Fibra Optical 2mm Singlemode / Multimode PVC LSZH OFNR OFNP Cable Type product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... We supply SC/APC Single mode 6 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality SC/APC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtails are 6 packs that are 3 meters long with...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Cable Type MPO MTP A Elite LSZH Jacket Yellow 12 Cores High Density product

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-MPO-MPO-12C

Place of Origin:China

...MPO to MPO Cable MPO Fiber Cable Type A Elite LSZH Jacket Yellow 12 Cores MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density network connectivity...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-12F

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Stranded Figure 8 Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables 250µm for Network product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:GYTC8A

...FTTH Stranded Figure 8 Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables Quick Detail: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant 3. ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:POF Plastic

Place of Origin:China

...POF Plastic Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Soft / Flexible Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Multimode 50 / 125 OM4 For Cabling product

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:China

...50 / 125 OM4 Multicord 24 Cords ROHS Indoor OFNR Soft Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow GJFJV Better mechanical and environmental characteristics The mechanical characteristics of jacked meet ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Green MPO Fiber Cable  Multi Mode OM3 8 Core 10 Meter For QSFP / Transceiver product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...) For QSFP+Transceiver Specifications: - MPO (female) to MPO (female) - MMF(50/125um), OM3 - 8-Core Fiber for QSFP+ Transceiver - Cable Length: 10-Meter(33ft) - Insertion loss : ≤0.6dB - Return loss : ≥20dB - Insert- pull test...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores 10 Meters Mpo Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... 12Cores MPO Fiber Patch Cord MPO-MTP MM Multi Mode 10 Meters MPO Cables Description ETU-Link offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All of our fiber cables can...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode MTP MPO Cable OM3 10G Flat OFNR Ribbon Cable Assembly product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPOf-12LC-OM3-09

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Fibers MPO OM3 10G Flat OFNR Ribbon Cable Assembly MPO Fan-out Cable Assemblies are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation without on-site termination. All fan-out cable...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap All Dielectric Structure Ribbon Fiber Cable With GJDFJV Telecom Part product

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:GJDFJV

Place of Origin:china

...All Dielectric Structure Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable GJDFJV Product Information: Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable GJDFJV Product name All Dielectric Structure Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable GJDFJV Introduction GJDFJV flat fiber ribbon cable use fiber ribbon as optical ...

ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4.5mm Dual Jacket MPO Fiber Optic Cable OFNR Jumper Cable 24 Cores product

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-027

Place of Origin:China

...5mm Dual Jacket 24 Cores Fiber Optic MPO Pre-terminated Assembly OFNR Jumper Cable ■ Item Description The single-mode and multimode MPO/MTP® products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane and...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Distribution Armored Fiber Optic Cable , E2000 APC Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...G652/G657/ FC UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Pinless 1m / 3ft MPO Fiber Cable 12 Fibers OM4 / OM3 Multimode 850/1300nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JH-MPO-1m

Place of Origin:China

... Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable , Type B , Elite , LSZH Description: MTP/MPO patch cables are multi-fiber cables using the MTP/MPO connectors. Each cable has a Male or Female...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Indoor 2 Core Duplex Figure 8 Structure ndoor Fiber Cable product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:2core Duplex

... Fiber Cable Description: 2 fiber, Figure 8 structure, Φ900μm or Φ600μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket. indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Indoor 2 Core Duplex Figure 8 Structure ndoor Fiber Cable product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:2core Duplex

... Fiber Cable Description: 2 fiber, Figure 8 structure, Φ900μm or Φ600μm Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC Jacket. indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO-SC

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request