Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

ofnr fiber cable

All ofnr fiber cable wholesalers & ofnr fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ofnr fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1146 products from ofnr fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1m (3ft) Duplex OS2 Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Cable product

Categories:Fiber Patch Cables

Country/Region:china

LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many ...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap OM3 Multimode Breakout MTP MPO Fiber Cable OFNR 10GB Aqua Jacket product

Brand Name:XDK

Model Number:MTP/MPO to LC

Place of Origin:China/ Vietnam

...Fiber Patch Cable 12 core OFNR Riser-Rated 10GB 50/125 Aqua Jacket With this MTP/MPO Type A fiber breakout cable, you are ready for deployment in any multimode 10GB 50/125 MTP/MPO or standard fiber network. 10 GB OM3 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--almost 3x that of a typical multimode cable. The push-on connectors hold the cable...

XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 10 FT Fiber Cable LSZH MTP OFNR 12 Cores Multimode OM3 Aqua product

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-001

Place of Origin:China

... alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. With US Conec MTP connectors and Corning Clearcurve fiber, it is optimized for

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMF MU to MU UPC Fiber Cable Patch Cord OFNR Yellow Jacket product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MU/UPC-MU/UPC-1F-SMF-2.0-R-3M

Place of Origin:CHINA

SMF MU To MU UPC Fiber Cable Patch Cord OFNR Yellow Jacket Patch Cord Fiber Optic SMF MU - MU Simplex 2.0mm OFNR Yellow Features ◆ NTT-MU hardware compatibility ◆ Compact, pull-proof design ◆ Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE ◆ ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC UPC 0.9mm 9 / 125μm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter G657A2 OFNR Yellow Cable product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC UPC 0.9mm 9 / 125μm Duplex

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter G657A2 OFNR Yellow Cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Orange Color Jacketed Single Mode Pigtail 0.9mm OFNP PVC LSZH OFNR OFNP Cable Type product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

..., SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA optional Ferrule of end-face: PC, UPC, APC PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP fiber cable optional Factory 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized &

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 50 µM Tight Buffer FTTP FTTH Optical Fiber Cable For Overhead Lines 2 Core product

Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...OFNR Fiber Optic Cable FTTH FTTP Aerial Drop Cable Drop for Overhead Lines Description Fiber Optic Riser Cables are flame-retardant, UV-resistant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for aerial, duct and direct-buried applications with no need for a transition splice when entering the building. Available in fiber counts of 1-24 fibers...

Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Pre Terminated Single Mode Fiber Cable Assemblies 24 Core LC/UPC SC/UPC With Pulling Eyes product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:4/6/8/12/24/48 fibers

Place of Origin:China

... for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. they are popular in the structured cabling systems, where they are used as

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Muticore Fiber Cable with OFNP OFNR Jacket product

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:China

ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Muticore Fiber Cable with OFNP OFNR Jacket Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability Good Durability High temperature stability Application: ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM3 / OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MPO Fiber Cable 3mm For CATV product

Brand Name:DAMU

Model Number:DM-PC-MPOLC

Place of Origin:China

... Cable Color Orange, Yellow, Aqua, Purple, Violet Or Customized High Light fiber optic cassette , optical patch cord Product Description OM3 / OM4 Male Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are

Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Multimode MTP MPO Cable OM3 10G Flat OFNR Ribbon Cable Assembly 12Fibers product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPOf-12LC-OM3-09

Place of Origin:china

... and speedy installation without on-site termination. All fan-out cable assemblies are factory terminated and tested to deliver verified optical performance and reliability for improved network integrity. Features High Performance in ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode Riser OFNR 2.0mm 1m MPO Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:Geehe, OEM

Model Number:GH-MT-0018

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

12 Cores OM3 Single-mode Standard 2.0 mm Breakout MPO Fiber Optic Cable Brief Description: * 12- and 24-fiber options available * Industry-standard connector housing * Cut-to-length fibre optic cable * Boots available for additional fiber routing ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap RoHS Complied 2 Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Duplex Fiber Cable Zipcord product

Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:China mainland

...Cable consists of two single fibers, each with a color-coded PVC tight buffer. They are reinforced with aramid yarn to provide physical and tensile strength. Description / Applications – Short Run Office & Computer Room Cabling – Patch cords, Pigtails and Jumpers – Equipment Interconnects – OFNR...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HTD OFNR Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode ST UPC PVC LSZH Cable Sheath OD 3mm product

Brand Name:HTD / OEM

Model Number:ST UPC

Place of Origin:China

ST UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail PVC LSZH Cable Sheath 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by ...

Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Soft / Flexible Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Multimode 50 / 125 OM4 For Cabling product

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:China

50 / 125 OM4 Multicord 24 Cords ROHS Indoor OFNR Soft Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow GJFJV Better mechanical and environmental characteristics The mechanical characteristics of jacked meet the requirements of relevant standards More ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO fiber patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

... Type: Ribbon fiber optic cable, Flat and Round Cable Jacket: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, PVC Cable core: 4core, 6core, 8core, 12core, 24core Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap CS Uniboot Single Mode 3.0mm OFNR Fiber 1 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

Brand Name:Geehe,OEM

Model Number:Geehe- CS Connector 001

Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

...outer part of the core is no longer guided in the fiber core creating a higher loss at the stressed section of the fiber. Geehe's patch cords are available with CS and LC uniboot connectors in a variety of polishes and standard lengths of up to 50 meters.

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Kevlar yarn duplex ofc cable 2 core optical fiber cable product

Place of Origin:CHINAX

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GJFJV 2f

....3-2003, ICEA-596, GR-409, IEC794, etc; and meet the requirements of UL approval for OFNR and OFNP. Cable Code ZCC-III ZCC-II ZCC-I Cable Diameter (mm) (6.0±0.4)×(2.8±0.2) (4.2±0.4)×(2.0±0.2) (3.4±0.4)×(1.6±0.2) Cable Weight (kg/km) 15.6 10.5 7.3

Guangzhou HuaShuo Optic Cables co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low Insertion loss optical fiber splitter with 3.0mm G657A Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM

Model Number:PLC-132

Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

... optical fiber splitter with 3.0mm G657A Fiber Cable Quick Detail: Name: 1×32 PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 PLC splitter Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 fiber Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable length: ...

Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap LC UPC To SC APC Single Mode Fiber Cable Duplex 9/125 Wavelength With OFNR Jacket product

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:LC-SC SD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...SC/APC fiber optic connectors on the other end (LC/UPC-SC/APC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local Connectors, these snap-in connectors are ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request