Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector

mtp mpo fiber connector

All mtp mpo fiber connector wholesalers & mtp mpo fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp mpo fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4763 products from mtp mpo fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap FTTH Low Loss MTP MPO Fiber Connector Passive Component In Cabling Solution product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FTTh MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

FTTH MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector Passive Component in Cabling solution The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the date center cabling solution. Features and benefits: • Utilize MPO Connectors – small form factor, 12 fiber or 24 fiber push/pull optical connectors. • Rapid deployment - application specific designs tailor configuration and breakout construction to application requirements to minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment, ..

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector Single Mode For Data Transmission product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

MPO MTP for Data Transmission Fiber Optic Adapter Features Low insertion loss Good exchangeability and durability High temperature stability All parts compliant with ROHS Polytypic Applications Active device termination Test equipment Passive optical fiber network Data processing network Telecommunication network CATV, LAN, WAN Specifications ITEM PARAMETER Applicative adapter type MT-RJ, MPO Adapter color black Test wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm Insertion Loss typical≤0.20dB,Max≤0...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode MPO MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables 40G With PVC / LSZH Cover product

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-MPO-MPO-40G-OM3

Place of Origin:China

Description MPO-MPO 40G 1m 2m 3m OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For QSFP+-40G-SR4 Cisco Huawei Compatible Type: MPO, MTP Other Type: MPO Mode: Multimode OM3 Cover: PVC, LSZH, Customized Insertion Loss: 0.3dB Return Loss: 60dB Overview: Backbone optical fiber patch cord is used in 40G high density network data center, data center MDA, IDC or HAD distribution area optical fiber backbone connection. Competible with most of big brand of switch such as H3C, Cisco, Huawei, .... Cable length can make as ..

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC/ PC

Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

... and temperature control • Strict testing standards and methods for quality • Environment protection (ROHS Compliance) • The fiber optical patch cord can be customized according to customers'specific requirement

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap FTTH Low Loss MTP MPO Fiber Connector Passive Component In Cabling Solution product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FTTh MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...FTTH MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector Passive Component in Cabling solution The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the date center cabling solution. Features and benefits: • Utilize MPO Connectors – small form ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes product

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-24F

Place of Origin:China

... Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector Single Mode For Data Transmission product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...MPO MTP for Data Transmission Fiber Optic Adapter Features Low insertion loss Good exchangeability and durability High temperature stability All parts compliant with ROHS Polytypic Applications Active device termination Test equipment Passive optical fiber...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode MTP Optical Fiber Connectors For ATM / Optical Access network product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MTP Fiber Optic Connector

...Single Mode MTP Optical Fiber Connectors For ATM / Optical Access network Quick Detail: Model Number: MTP Singlemode / Multimode: SM / MM Simplex / Duplex: SX / DX Insert Loss: <0.3dB , <0.2dB Return Loss:: >50dB,>60dB Detaile: 1.MTP Connetor...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap N Core Mpo Fiber Connector  Multimode With SC LC FC Connector , UPC PC APC Polish product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC LC FC N Core Multimode Aquq Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Low Insertion Compact  MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Wtih IEC Standards product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Compact Design Excellent Performance MTP/MPO fiber optic adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers. Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Plastic Body MPO Fiber Connector Time Saving For Patch Cord Cable product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:China

...China factory high quality HD MPO fiber connector for patch cord cable MPO fiber connector is one of the typical type of fiber connectors that mainly installed under factory conditions using specialized processes. The MPO connector is built on the...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 24 Strands MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , Yellow Fiber Ribbon Cable 1 Meter product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

...24 Strands MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , Yellow Fiber Ribbon Cable 1 Meter​ In the past decades, the network speed has a great leap from 10Mbit/s ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 96 Cores Black Rack Mounted Mtp / Mpo Fiber Patch Panel With 4pcs Of Mpo Cassette product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:MPO UPC 12F or 96F

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Rack Mounted Mtp / Mpo Fiber Patch Panel With 4pcs Of Mpo Cassette MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100G 100m CFP4 Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver MTP/MPO Optical Connector product

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:CFP4-M85MSR4

Place of Origin:China

...100G 100m CFP4 Optical Transceiver , MPO/MTP , VCSEL & PIN , Multimode 100G Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's CFP4-M85MSR4 contains an MTP/MPO optical connector for the optical interface and a 56-pin connector for the electrical interface. Following...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 96 cores Black Rack Mounted MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Panels with 4pcs of MPO Cassette product

Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

Model Number:MPO-LC MPO panel

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC and SC patching. MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panels To integrate fiber patch panel...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MTPf-62LC-OM3-01

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:009

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made by USConec ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network product

Categories:MPO Patch Cord

Telephone:86-755-23737821

Country/Region:china

... , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber...

Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable / MTP to MTP Cable product

Brand Name:FOMS

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...MTP Female pinless to MTP Female pinless 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk fiber optic cable Product Specifications Connector A MTP Female (pinless) Connector B MTP Female (pinless) Fibre Mode OM3 50/125μm Wavelength 850/1300nm Polish Type UPC...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Connector Male and female for 4,8,12,24 fiber ribbons with angled/flat performance product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:QY-FOC-MTP(MPO)

Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

...MTP/MPO connector specially for multi-fiber ribbon cable, it use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment when mating, realize high density interconnection. Compact design...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-MPOFPC

...MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cord,MPO/MTP fiber cable assembly,Singlemode/Multimode/OM3 Description: he MPO/MTP Extender Trunk Cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the Date Center Cabling Solution. With a non-pinned MPO/MTP on one end...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Plug / Play  MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cassette , SC 12 Fiber LGX Cassette product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:QCC-MTSC12F MPO Fiber Cassette

... / Play MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cassette , SC 12 Fiber LGX Cassette Quick Detail: MTP/MPO to SC 12 Fiber Plug & Play cassette Method A polarity regularly SM, MM 50, MM 62.5, OM3 or OM4 fiber types Fully loaded MTP/MPO, LC...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request