Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

mtp mpo fiber connector

All mtp mpo fiber connector wholesalers & mtp mpo fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp mpo fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2041 products from mtp mpo fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap QSFP-DD-400G-SR8 400G QSFP-DD SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Transceiver Module product

Categories:200G/400G Transceivers

Country/Region:china

.../s operation for an aggregate data rate of 400Gb/s on 100 meters of OM4 multi-mode fiber with MTP/MPO-16 connector.

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 12 24 Core MTP MPO Cassette Module For Fiber Optic Patch Panel product

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-24F

Place of Origin:China

...12 24 Core MTP MPO Cassette Module For Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Om3 Om4 12 24 Core Mtp Mpo Module Cassette For Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OFNR 12F MPO MTP Patch Cord FC APC Breakout Trunk Cable For Data Center product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:MPO-FC/APC Breakout Patch Cord

Place of Origin:CHINA

... three types of MTP-MTP connector, MTP-Common connector and MTP-Secure Keyed LC connector, according to different colors divided into SM, MM and 10G MM. The fiber cores range from 8 to 144. The Harness MPO(MTP) cables are offered...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC to FC OM5 50um 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket product

Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM

Model Number:J4U3U2273MP-GN

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Mode Single mode or Multi mode Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC, UPC,

Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM3 50/125 24 Core 3.5m MTP MPO Fiber Cable Multimode product

Place of Origin:china

.../125 24 core MPO 3.5m Fiber Cable High precision exact alignment Description: MPO connectors feature male and female connector design. The MTP / MPO connectors can be mass terminated in combinations of 4, 8, or 12 fiber ribbon cables. The MPO Adapter comes...

shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Precision MTP MPO Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Optical Fiber Connector Machine product

Brand Name:CLX

Model Number:CLX-04E

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...MPO high Precision Fiber Optic Polishing Machine MPO Fiber connector Programmable Polishing Machine Model:CLX-04E Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China Product description: CLX-04E fiber polishing machine is designed for MTP MPO connector polishing. And it is ...

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40G 100G MTP MPO Patch Cord To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss Cassettes OM3 product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-MPO- Mode 12 OM3

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...40G 100G MTP MPO Patch Cord To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss Cassettes OM3 The MPO / MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO / MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. They provide a quick, reliably high...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap QSFP Single Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable product

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-MPO-0015

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable Basic Information: MPO connectors are well-suited for high-density, high-traffic applications including data centers and central offices. Geehe' s proprietary MPO manufacturing process employs the...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Mini 0.9mm Cable MPO MTP To LC SM mtp 12 Fibers Connector Optic Cable product

Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

Model Number:MPO MTP- LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Mini 0.9mm Cable MPO MTP To LC SM Mtp 12 Fibers Connector Optic Cable MPO MTP Patchcord Description: Over the years, the MPO connector family has evolved to support a wider range of applications and system packaging requirements. Now there...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap SMF/MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver 103/112 Gbps With MTP / MPO / LC Connector product

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPT-QSFP28-XR4

... are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA.An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MTP/MPO connector can be plugged into the QSFP28 SR4/LR4 module receptacle. Sopto supplies

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM3 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Connector 8 Cores / 12 Cores / 24 Cores product

Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

Model Number:fiber optic mpo/mtp connector

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...OM3 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Connector 8 Cores / 12 Cores / 24 Cores MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap High Speed MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50 / 125um 12 Cores product

Brand Name:Haiyuoptical

Model Number:HYG-MPO/MTP-OM3-12F-1M

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10G High Speed OM3 50 / 125um 12 Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification: PERFORMANCE INDEX MPO CONNECTOR Fiber type SM MM UPC APC PC Insertion Loss (IL)Low(dB) ≤0.35 ≤0.35 Insertion Loss (...

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mtp 12 Fiber Connector Mpo Fiber Optic Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...mtp 12 fiber connector mpo fiber optic cable connect mpo fiber cassette MPO MTP Cable Overview New light manufacturers data center grade mpo optical connector om3 multimode fibre optic cable for mpo cassette patch panel . The 50 micron MTP fiber optic ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap MTP MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cable product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-RM-Cassette-LCU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... MTP MPO fiber breakout cable full loaded with MPO-LC, MPO-SC Quick informations: - Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes - Patch panel size: 485x300x1U(mm) - Connector 1: MPO - Connector 2: LC, FC, ST, SC - Adapter type: LC, SC, ST, FC - Cable fiber...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC/APC 12 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC/APC

...SC/APC 12 Core MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO cassette Connector: MPO MTP Fiber: 12core or 24core Material: Cold-rolled steel or aluminum...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapters Mating Sleeve Keyup To Keyup / Keydown SUS304 Clip product

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:MTP MPO Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is made in both die-cast and thermoplastic. The MPO adapters are precision manufactured to ensure intermateability with industry standard assemblies and connectors. MTP MPO...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:009

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made by USConec ...

FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap OEM Low Less Mini Type MPO Fiber Connector Female To LC / UPC in 8F product

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Less Mini Type MPO Fiber Connector Female To LC / UPC in 8F EX: MPO-M-YE-N-ML-08-N Applications Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems Coherent transmission Features 4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Multimode Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP/MPO Fiber Connector product

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:12-Fiber MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord

Place of Origin:China

...12-Fiber MTP/MPO Multimode Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Jumper Description: MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request