Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

mmds power supply

All mmds power supply wholesalers & mmds power supply manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mmds power supply products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 27 products from mmds power supply Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap SFP1G-SX-85 GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Module emetteur-Recepteur Optique product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TSPL1G05D

Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

... LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Maximum Power <1W Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0...

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-SX-MMD product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP1G-SX-MM

Place of Origin:China

...,300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF 5 Hot-pluggable 6 Metal enclosure for lower EMI 7 +3.3V Single power supply 8 Qualified to meet the intent of Bellcore reliability practices 9 LVPECL logic

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MMDS power supply 18V/0.3A product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:BOTE

Model Number:BT-288K

Input voltage: 230V±10% or 115V±10% Input frequency: 47Hz to 63Hz Output voltage: 18V Output current: 0.2A Operating temperature: -10℃ to +55℃ Input connection: European style,US style or as per customer’s repuests Output connection: 75ohms,F ...

Anhui Bowei Electronics Technology CO.,LTD
Active Member

Anhui

Buy cheap Indoor antenna MMDS power supply/adaptor - QAD-05 Overview product

Categories:Power Supply Adaptor

Telephone:+86511-83755692,+86(

Country/Region:china

[QAD-05 ] Overview Technical Parameter: Model Input Output QAD-01A 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC 500mA QAD-01B 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350Ma QAD-02 230V AC 50HZ 18V DC 300mA QAD-03 230V AC 50HZ 12V DC 100mA QAD-04 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350mA QAD-05 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC ...

QIFEI ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap BT-288 MMDS Power Supply product

Categories:Power Antenna

Telephone:+86-551-5657168 5657425

Country/Region:china

18V: Input voltage 230V±10% or 115V±10% Input frequency 47Hz to 63Hz Output voltage 18V Output current 0.2A Operating temperature -10℃ to +55℃ Input connection European style,US style or as per customer's repuests Output connection 75ohms,F ...

Bowei Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Anhui

Buy cheap MMDS Receiving MMDS-Power-Supply product

Categories:Digital Satellite Receiver

Telephone:+86-28-82000090

Country/Region:china

Technical specification: Input50HZ 220AC and other customized input Output18V DC 250mA Ripple Voltage10mv Warm tips: Specification and picture are  for reference only, the actual item is the standard,welcome to consult.

Chengdu Jie Xun Electronics Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Sichuan

Buy cheap Mmds/Antenna Power Supply CGP-1 product

Categories:Wre To Board Power Connector

Telephone:+86-519-86699807

Country/Region:china

CGP-1  C-BAND LNBF

Changzhou Ocean Electronic Corp,.LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Cisco Compatible With 1.25Gbps 850nm 550m GLC-SX-MMD product

Brand Name:Yeson-tech

Model Number:305

Place of Origin:china

... 2. Wavelength:850nm/1310nm/1550nm  3. PIN/APD photodiode receiver 4. SFP MSA package duplex LC 5. +3.3V single power supply 6. With or without DDM function 7. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 8. Distance from SX...

Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP product

Categories:SFP transceiver product

Telephone:86-755-26466570

Country/Region:china

...GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC/PC Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter 550m with 50/125 μm MMF Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SP1X2 product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Willintech

Model Number:SP1X2

... isolation for CATV,satellite TV&MMDS Specifications: Frequency range:MHz 5-900 900-2200 Insertion Loss:dB 4.5 3 Mutual Isolation:dB 21 21 Return Loss:dB 10 10 Power supply pass max:mA 1000 Dimension...

Zhuhai Will Electronics Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap MMDS Power Supply (YH-2) product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Yoohon

Model Number:YH-2

... as per customers' requests 7) Output connection: 75, F female 8) Dimensions: 85 x 56 x 50mm 9) Weight: 350g The power supply can be designed with stabilized voltage output.

Zhejiang Yoohon Electric Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap MMDS Power Supply product

Model Number:YH-2

Place of Origin:china

Specifications: 1) Material: steel 2) Gain: 38±2dB 3) Noise figure: ≤ 2dB 4) PF input frequency: 2,500-2,686MHz 5) IF output frequency: 48.5-848MHz 6) L.o. frequency stability: ±30kHz (-40~70°C) 7) Gain flatness: ±1.5dB, ±0.25dB/6MHz Outer packing:...

China Yongjia Yoohon Electric Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap MMDS Power Supply (GS-MP01) product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Glarysat

Model Number:GS-MP01

Model: GS-MP01 1. Input voltage: 220V or 110V 2. Input frequency: 47Hz-63Hz 3. Output voltage: 18V 4. Output current: 0.2A-0.5A 5. Input connection: as per customers' requests 6. Output connection: 75 OHM, F female

Glarysat Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Antenna Adaptor for MMDS or TV Antenna (Xinxidi) product

Place of Origin:china

...Antenna adaptor, for MMDS or TV antenna use - Power supply Input: AC 110V or 220V, 60Hz or 50Hz - Output: DC15V, 100mA * Different output like DC12V ...

Zhejiang Longyou Xinxidi Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Video Balun, Measures 32x21x15mm product

Brand Name:Kangyu

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:KY-9002-1

... signals over UTP cable without using the power supply Video: Frequency response: DC-6MHz common-mode/differential-mode Rejection: 15kHz, 6MHz 60dB type Audio/data: supported Power: not supported Impedance: Coax, male BNC...

Changzhou Kangyu Electronics Co. Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap DVB-C QAM Modulator product

Model Number:HT100-1

Brand Name:CHT

Place of Origin:china

...: ASI IF output optional: 36.125MHz or 36MHz Packet format: Automatic Detection Supply network management and remote supervisory Display: LCD Power shut memory Specification A) Input Connector: BNC-75Ω, DB-25 female Interface...

Chengdu Haoteng Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap 2 in Multiswitch for satellite TV project product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

Model Number:SM26Z

...(V) Insertion Loss :5(dB) DC Power Consumption:30(mA) Isolation Between Output:30(dB) DC Max Power Passing:500(mA) Return Loss Input:11(dB) Impedance(all ports):75(W) Outputs:8(dB) Supply Voltage:20V(1)

Shenzhen Sinbury Technology Co.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GSR-010-2 DVB-S satellite STB product

Place of Origin:Hunan

Model Number:GSR-010-2

..., this decreases the cost of HFC/MMDS/MUDS very much. It can be the LNB remote power supply, its receiving threshold is very low, it can enlarge HFC/MMDS/MUDS coverage. It fits for...

Gospell Digital Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Indoor antenna MMDS power supply/adaptor - QAD-04 Overview product

Categories:Power Supply Adaptor

Telephone:+86511-83755692,+86(

Country/Region:china

[QAD-04 ] Overview Technical Parameter: Model Input Output QAD-01A 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC 500mA QAD-01B 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350Ma QAD-02 230V AC 50HZ 18V DC 300mA QAD-03 230V AC 50HZ 12V DC 100mA QAD-04 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350mA QAD-05 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC ...

QIFEI ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Indoor antenna MMDS power supply/adaptor - QAD-03 Overview product

Categories:Power Supply Adaptor

Telephone:+86511-83755692,+86(

Country/Region:china

[QAD-03 ] Overview Technical Parameter: Model Input Output QAD-01A 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC 500mA QAD-01B 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350Ma QAD-02 230V AC 50HZ 18V DC 300mA QAD-03 230V AC 50HZ 12V DC 100mA QAD-04 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350mA QAD-05 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC ...

QIFEI ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request