Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

juniper 10gb sfp

All juniper 10gb sfp wholesalers & juniper 10gb sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper 10gb sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2431 products from juniper 10gb sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Low Power Dissipation 10gb Sfp Module 1270nm 1310nm WDM SFP+ 40KM With DDM Function product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP-BIDI

Place of Origin:China

... Interface Hot Pluggable Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0°C~+70°C Industrial:-40°C~+85°C Compliant with MSA SFP Specification DDM function Applications 10GBASE-LR/LW at 10.3125Gbps Other Optical

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Ethernet Optical Transceiver product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

...Single Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Optical Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Description: Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 The PrimusIT...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 220m Juniper Compatible SFP  Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

Place of Origin:China

...220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP+ LRM EX-SFP-10GE-LRM - Juniper...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”,1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector,Simplex LC connector,2-wire interface for management specifications...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1310nm Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR product

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... module, optical transceiver module and optical transmitting module SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Juniper Networks Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 10km / 20km Optic Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-CWDM SFP+-10KM

Place of Origin:China

...Juniper Networks Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 10km / 20km Optic Transceiver Module SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver The SFP+ MSA defines a 256-byte memory map in EEPROM that is accessible...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap CWDM 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module ESPCxx92 - 3LCD40 High Performance product

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ESPCxx92-3LCD40

Place of Origin:China

... receiver Ø Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Ø 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Ø Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Ø Specifications compliant with SFF 8472 Ø Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Ø Single 3

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance for 40KM product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

... DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP-DWDM40-Cxx converts a 10Gb/s serial...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GB SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330 10km DDM SFP+ Transceiver product

Brand Name:FR

Model Number:BIDI-10G-SFP-10A

Place of Origin:China

..., 1270nm/1330nm CWDM DFB, DDM Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum link length of 20km Built-in 1270...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10g sfp bidi module 40km 10gb SFP+ transceiver ShenZhen manufacturer product

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G and BD-H3327DNL-L40-10G

Place of Origin:Beijing

...Product Description 10G 10g sfp bidi module 40km 10gb SFP+ transceiver ShenZhen manufacturer 1. Key Features Model No.: BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G and BD-H3327DNL-L40-10G Max. Data Rate: 10GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1270nm /1310nm...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap Juniper DWDM SFP + Transceiver 10G 80km  / 10GBASE Optical Transceiver product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP10GDWDM80-45.32

...Juniper DWDM SFP + Transceiver 10G 80km / 10GBASE Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1545.32nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE DWDM Ethernet 80km. Specifications: ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR compatible

...40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP plus optical transceiver,Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10G SFP product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

...SFP plus optical transceiver,Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10G SFP Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 10Gb Network Pluggable Copper Cable Assembly With Integrated SFP+ Transceivers , 10 Meters product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:10GB-C10-SFPP

...Assembly With Integrated SFP+ Transceivers , 10 Meters Specifications 10Gb,pluggable copper cable assembly with integrated SFP+transceivers, 10 meters Module Number: 10GB-C10-SFPP Product Name: 10GB Pluggable Copper cable assembly with SFP+ connectors, 10M...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Compatible finisar Cisco 1Gbps 1310nm / 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module, SFP LC Optical Module product

Place of Origin:china

Model Number:J4858C J4859C

... 4.25G 8GB 10GB Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Distance: 0-20km Package: BIDI SFP Temp.: 0-70 Source: FP+PIN DDMI: No compatible: Cisco,finisar,juniper,HP certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC status: in stock Specifications: 1.SFP Transceiver Module...

Shenzhen yunqu technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver,SFP plus module product

Categories:Juniper Compatible SFP

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver,SFP plus module Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver,SFP plus module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical ...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Cisco SFP-10GB-LR 10G Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver With LC Connecter product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LR

...Cisco SFP-10GB-LR 10G Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver With LC Connecter Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-LR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 10km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC Duplex Optical Connector 10g x 2 transceiver DWDM sfp transceiver module for 10GE Core - routers product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

Model Number:Bton

...SC Duplex Optical Connector 10g x 2 transceiver DWDM sfp transceiver module for 10GE Core - routers 1.10GB DWDM X2 80km 2.DWDM X2 Optical Transceiver 3.Lifetime Warranty 4.DWDM X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request