Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

juniper 10gb sfp

All juniper 10gb sfp wholesalers & juniper 10gb sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper 10gb sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2276 products from juniper 10gb sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

...Single Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Optical Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Description: Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 The PrimusIT...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

Place of Origin:China

...220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP+ LRM EX-SFP-10GE-LRM - Juniper...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:N2K-C2248TP-E

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco Nexus Switches Cisco Nexus N2K-C2248TP-E 48 Gigabit Ethernet Ports 4 10-Gigabit Fabric SFP+ switch Product Code: N2K-C2248TP-E Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Rack-mountable ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP1G-BX-S20

Place of Origin:China

...TX1490 / RX1310nm Fibre SFP Module HP Huawei Juniper Compatible Low Power Dissipation Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 4.25Gb/s and 10Gb/s Distance up to 120km Simplex SC or LC optical acceptable A. Type...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”,1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector,Simplex LC connector,2-wire interface for management specifications...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... product can compatiable with most of big brand of Switch such as Cisco, IBM, H3C, Juniper

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR compatible

...40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP10GDWDM80-45.32

...Juniper DWDM SFP + Transceiver 10G 80km / 10GBASE Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1545.32nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE DWDM Ethernet 80km. Specifications: ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

...SFP plus optical transceiver,Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10G SFP Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA

...Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable / Active Twinax Copper Cable 1m Specifications Genuine QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 3m Part No.: QFX-SFP...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MJ-SFPLR

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Module For SMF, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N EX-SFP-10GE-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D9655-40C

... & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days LC 10GB SFP+ Module SFP-10G-ER SFP+ packaging

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LR

...Cisco SFP-10GB-LR 10G Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver With LC Connecter Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-LR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 10km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

Model Number:Bton

...SC Duplex Optical Connector 10g x 2 transceiver DWDM sfp transceiver module for 10GE Core - routers 1.10GB DWDM X2 80km 2.DWDM X2 Optical Transceiver 3.Lifetime Warranty 4.DWDM X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:YAM-85192-5LS

... Optic Module 10G SFP+ MM 850nm SR , Duplex LC , Metal enclosure, 850nm Specifications 10G SFP+ MM 1.10Gbps SFP+ MM 850nm Module 2.OEM multimode SFP+ 3.Cost effective SFP+ solution 4.With CE, RoHS Certificates Features • 10Gb/s serial optical...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

...-CORE Hot - Pluggable fiber optical 10G SFP module 10G SFP+ 1.Cisco outlook 2.Compatible with Cisco,Juniper switch 3.Applicate to 2x/4x/8x Fiber Channel ,10GSR/LR/ER 10G SFP+ Features: Hot-Pluggable Single +3.3V...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:china

Model Number:J4858C J4859C

... 4.25G 8GB 10GB Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Distance: 0-20km Package: BIDI SFP Temp.: 0-70 Source: FP+PIN DDMI: No compatible: Cisco,finisar,juniper,HP certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC status: in stock Specifications: 1.SFP Transceiver Module...

Shenzhen yunqu technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ LR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP+-LR

... Module SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Compatible Juniper 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP+-LR...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request