Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

isp fiber optic

All isp fiber optic wholesalers & isp fiber optic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide isp fiber optic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6 products from isp fiber optic Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Small Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet 48 Core Ftth Floor Termination Box ISP product

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Distribution Box cabinet 48 core Ftth Floor Termination Box ISP Application: 1. Telecommunication area. 2. Internet service. 3. Data center, CATV 4. FTTH Features: l Multi-operator cabinet with six trays and capacity for 48 fibers. l Allow...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Triple Play FTTB EPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 8 Ports For ISP product

Brand Name:JIZHONG

Model Number:JZ8008EN

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Triple play FTTB FTTH GPON EPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 8 Ports For ISP Product Overview JZ8008EN adopts advanced technology to support SLA and DBA to keep strong function ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Buy cheap 8/12/24 Cores MPO MTP Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fanout Fiber Optic Cables Assemblies Mini Cable product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C- MTP/MPO

Place of Origin:China

... Fanout Fiber Optic Cables assemblies mini cable Feature Low insertion Low Return loss High Reliability Compact Design High Precision High Stability Application CATV Telecommunication Lan Networks WAN Networks Metro Networks Data Networks ISP...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap WiFi Fiber Optical Modem 2.5G GPON ONU Optical Terminal Unit With SFP Transceiver product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-GONT8010-WF

Place of Origin:China

...FA-GONT8010-WF, WiFi Fiber Optical Modem 2.5G GPON ONU Optical Terminal Unit With SFP Transceiver In specific functions, OLT is placed at the ISP central office, responsible for controlling the connection, management and...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 channel SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver product

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-SDI-T1/R1

... Specifications 3C-SDI-T1/R1 digital optical transceiver can make 1 channel SDI be modulated to 1 channel FMTS Optical signal by precision PCR to send to remote via fiber optic . 3C-SDI-T1/R1 the...

3C -LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Polishing Machine Item No.YL-ISPR/ YL-ISP/ YL-NAB product

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:86 20 34815526

Country/Region:china

..., cleaning and polishing. Product parameters Type: YL-ISPR/ YL-ISP/ YL-NAB Materials: Sandblasting abrasive ore to high tenacity non-woven fiber, and bonded with glue. Specification: Size can be customized as...

Guangzhou Yi-Liang Polishing Trading Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request