Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

gpon splitter loss

All gpon splitter loss wholesalers & gpon splitter loss manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon splitter loss products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 183 products from gpon splitter loss Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel Gpon Splitter 1x64 Sc Apc product

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:passive component patch panel gpon splitter ftth 1x64 sc apc

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel Gpon Splitter 1x64 Sc Apc Key Features Low Insertion loss and Low PDL Uniform power splitting High reliability Excellent environmental stability Compact size and various...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Dristribution Frame SC/UPC 2x32 Fiber Plc Splitter product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:Tray type PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:CHINA

... with Non-standard 1x3 1x6 1x12 for options.It widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1xN,2XN PLC splitter with consistent performance, low optical Insertion loss, low polarization dependent Loss, high

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH 1x32 Gpon Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC APC Connectors product

Brand Name:topulink

Model Number:1*8 Sc/APC

Place of Origin:China

...1x32 Gpon Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC APC Connectors eter Specification Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1650 Type 1x4 1x8 1x16 2x4 2x8 2x16 1x32 2x32 1x64 Insertion Loss (dB) Max. * <7.3 <10.4 <13...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Steel tube package product

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1xN,2XN PLC splitter with consistent performance, low optical Insertion loss, low polarization dependent Loss, high...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low Loss Insert Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 - 1650nm Operating Wavelength product

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:1*8 insert box

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...High quality FTTH 1*8 SC/UPC Low Loss Insert Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Fiber Optic PLC Splitter has small size, wide working wavelength range, high reliability, good optical uniformity, etc.It is...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Coloured Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Separation 1260-1650nm Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-PLC-1×16 SC/UPC

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...PLC 1×16 Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC LGX 1260 ~ 1650 1*16 Colour Fiber Separation PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Rack Mount Type Fiber Optic Splitter / Gpon Optical Splitter Low Loss 1 X 32 product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:Mini Type

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Rack Mount Type gpon optical splitter fiber optic splitter loss 1 x 32 Description New Light optic offers a variety of rock mount and patch panel type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Custom PLC Optical Splitter With SC/APC SC/UPC Connector , 1x16 Pon Fiber Optic Splitter product

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:1 x 16 module cassette PLC splitter sc/apc

... Mechanical,Small Size * High Reliability * Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss * High channel counts * Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used Applications * FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON) * Cable television (CATV) * Local...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap High Return Loss Bare Plc Splitter / Mini Fiber Optic Splitter 1*10 product

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Model Number:bare fiber 1*10 PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

...High Return Loss Bare Plc Splitter / Mini Fiber Optic Splitter 1*10 Product description: The planar waveguide optical splitter (PLC Splitter) is a quartz-based integrated waveguide optical power distribution device with small size, wide operating ...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1x16  LGX Box Cassette Inserting PLC Splitter ,  16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:1x16 lgx splitter

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

... Optical PLC Splitter Features 1.Excellent Mechanical,Small Size 2.High Reliability 3.Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss 4.High channel counts 5.Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used Applications 1.FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON Low PDL 1*32 FC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Plastic For Data Communication product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YD-PLC-MM132-FC-15-30

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...GPON Low PDL 1*32 SC PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Box1:32 ABS Plastic​ Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC PC 1x32 Cassette Type Fiber Coupler product

Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

... circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1xN,2XN PLC splitter with consistent performance, low optical Insertion loss, low polarization dependent Loss, high...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type Low Insertion Loss Steel Tube Structure product

Place of Origin:China

... Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type Low Insertion Loss Steel Tube Structure Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, small size...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Premium Gpon Epon SC APC Upc 1X2  1X16 1X64 Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:PLC-1X8steel tube splitter

Place of Origin:china

...Factory Price Premium Gpon Epon Sc APC Upc 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1x8 2x8 Optical PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low insertion loss product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-mini-1x8

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 2x8 Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Tube Blockless Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of 1x8 and 2x8 fiber optic plc splitter with different length from...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Micro Steel Box UPC Micro PLC Optical Splitter 1X16 1X4 connectors product

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:china

Model Number:PLC-XX-FA

... Box UPC Micro Gpon Optical Splitter 1X16 1X4 CE ROHS Certification Product Description Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Rack Mount 1 to 32 Fiber PLC Splitter for FTTH, High Return Loss product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1*32 PLC Splitter Rack Mount Type

Place of Origin:China

...Rack Mount 1 to 32 Fiber PLC Splitter for FTTH, High Return Loss Fiber PLC Splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate. It has ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 X 8 SC/APC Mini Type Network Gpon Splitter product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Shijia

...Features: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Low PDL 3. Low uniformity 4. Wide range of operating wavelengths 5. Ultra small size suitable to all equipments 6. Passed GR-1209&1221-CORE Test Specification: 1×N SPLITTER MODULES MODEL WSM1x2...

Zhengzhou Shijia Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap High quality FTTH 1*8 SC/UPC Low Loss Insert Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter product

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:1*8 Insert Box

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...High quality FTTH 1*8 SC-UPC Low Loss Insert Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Fiber Optic PLC Splitter has small size, wide working wavelength range, high reliability, good optical uniformity, etc.It is...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Digital Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1×N Excellent Environmental Stabilit product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:PD

Place of Origin:China

...PLC Splitter Bare Device , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ,1 x N / 2 x N , 1260~1650 Operating Waveleng , 9/125 um SMF-28e PLC Splitter is a lightwave power divider which bases on quartz foundation plate. It owns the features of...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request