Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Gbic Optical Transceiver Module

gbic optical transceiver module

All gbic optical transceiver module wholesalers & gbic optical transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gbic optical transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4944 products from gbic optical transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With DOM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:CHINA

... is SFP transceiver module compatible with multimode fiber networks. This transceiver follows 1000BASE-SX Ethernet standard of cabling and is ideal interconnectivity solutions for linking IEE approved ports, routers and others to optical fiber...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-eSR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR product

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:China

...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

Place of Origin:USA

...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap FTL410QE2C 40BASE-SR4 100m QSFP Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTL410QE2C

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...-SR4 100m QSFP Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module Specifications: FTL410QE2C LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP Product Name: QSFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap D-link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:DEM-211-A

...link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet D-Link 100BASE-FX 1310nm multi-mode Up to 2km The AscentOptics Small ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10KM SM 10G Optical Transceiver Module 3.3V With 1310nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10KM 1310nm SM 10G SFP transceiver compatible optical transceiver module Product Description Brand:Funsso Model:HD-SFP+/10G-LR Part NO:FLS10I110S Package:SFP+ Date ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC product

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GX-H131-LRC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is inserted in devices such as routers or network interface cards which provide one or more transceiver module slot (e.g GBIC...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km ​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap PIN MMF Compatible Hp SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules 850nm 300M J9150A product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

...PIN MMF Compatible Hp SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules 850nm 300M J9150A Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N J9150A Datarate 10G/ps Distance...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSG-1312-20

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data- rate of 1.25Gbps/ 1.0625Gbps and from 20km transmission ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25Gbps RoHS Compliant GBIC fiber optic transceiver Module For Router Interface product

Model Number:RBGBIC-2453L-L2

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

Place of Origin:china

...25Gbps RoHS Compliant GBIC fiber optic transceiver Module For Router Interface Applications l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane applications l Router/Server interface l Other optical transmission systems Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 150M for MMF Compatible With HP / Juniper product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:QSFP-SR4

...40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 150M for MMF Compatible With HP / Juniper Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1 Description 40GBASE QSFP-SR4 Module supports link lengths of 100m...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 1310nm 10Gb/s 10km SFP+ duplex Optical Transceiver module product

Brand Name:10g sfp

Model Number:sfp 10km

Place of Origin:China

...1310nm 10Gb/s 10km SFP+ duplex Optical Transceiver module More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features • Compliant with SFP+ ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GRT 1×9 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V 500m Multimode Optical Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:1×9 optical transceiver

Place of Origin:Beijing

...3V 500m Multimode Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Product Features -- Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure -- Reach 20 km Transmission Distance -- Duplex Single Mode Transceiver 1x9 Footprint SC, FC or ST Optical Interface are Optional...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-83EDZ,100 Gbps MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm,  MTPR/MPO product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-83EDZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm, MTPR/MPO connector AFBR-83EDZ 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GBASE-SR10) Transceiver CXP Pluggable, Parallel Fiber Optics Module 100-Gbps 10-channel CXP Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000BASE SX Optic Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 002

Place of Origin:China

... 1000BASE SX Optic Transceiver Module Dual LC Connector And DDM FOCC brand MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM.Operates on standard multi-mode fiber-optic link...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10KM dual broadcast 3G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver module for dual 1310nm wavelength over dual LC fiber product

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-S2TR31-3-10-SDI

Place of Origin:China

...JM-S2TR31-3-10-SDI SFP optical transceiver module includes two parts--the transmitterJM-S2T31-3-10-SDI and the receiver JM-S2R31-3-10-SDI ...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 80KM DWDM SFP+ optical transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR With IEE802.3ae product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GB-LINK

...80KM DWDM SFP+ optical transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR With IEE802.3ae Quick Detail: ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802....

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request