Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > PDAs >

Fttx Optical Distribution Box

fttx optical distribution box

All fttx optical distribution box wholesalers & fttx optical distribution box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fttx optical distribution box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3519 products from fttx optical distribution box Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 16 Outputs Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box , Optical Distribution Box PC ABS product

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China

...16 Outputs Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box , Optical Distribution Box PC ABS Features: Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods. Manage fibers in a reasonable ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Round Wire Material Shape Design product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ABS 48 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box, FTTH Box

Place of Origin:Dong Guan city China

... core fiber optic distribution Box FTTH Box Product Description This FTTH mini fiber optic terminal box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable. The fiber splicing ,splitting, distribution can be...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap PC ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China

...ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box Distribution box Type outdoor Optical Distribution Boxes is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop cable using PLC splitter in FTTx networks. It has...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Splitter FDB Fiber Optical Distribution Box 4 Cores PC ABS Material Made product

Brand Name:kexint

Model Number:KXT-A-4A

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

...Splitter FDB 4 Cores FTTH Fiber Optical Distribution Box PC+ABS KXT-A-4A Fiber optical Distribution box is light and compact, especially suitable for protective connection of fiber cables and pigtails in ...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Wall Mount Black PC ABS 16 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Splitter Cassette or Steel Tube product

Brand Name:Yingda

Model Number:FDB0216V-116SA

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Wall Mount Black PC ABS 16 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Splitter Cassette or Steel Tube FDB0216V Mid span fiber optical distribution box is a high density solution for FTTH next generation networks, it provide...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1X16 With SC Adapter Splitter / Pigtails product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:1X16 distribution box

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1X16 Wall Mounted With SC Adapter Splitter And Pigtails Features 8-1: Protects and manages cable effectively 8-2: ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Mini Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1x4 PLC product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FTB-104

Place of Origin:China

... Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box with Waterproof Outdoor Description: This FTTH mini fiber optic terminal box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH - 004 FTTH outdoor indoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 8 12 16 24 cores Fiber optic distribution box product

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FTTH-004

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Features Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x4 & 1X8 PLC splitter. Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant. Up to 8 FTTH drops. Wall and pole mountable. 2 inlet ports, 8 outlet ports. Special ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC FC ST Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box Unit ODF Rack Mounting product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:ODF, optical distribution frame

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Optical Distribution Box Fiber Optic Distribution Unit ODF Rack Mounting The fiber optic distribution Unit is designed to use in the standard 19 inch fiber optic distribution frame. It can be 12 cores, 24 cores, 48 cores, 72 cores...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outdoor 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box PC ABS Plastic Material CE Approved product

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-1311-12R

... Optic Distribution Teminal Box The distribution box can be used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap FTTH 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Panel (PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Distribution Box

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...FTTH 12 Core(PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box Performance: 1. It is good for storage of fixing cable achieves. 2. It is applicable for (indoor ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box ODP ODF OTB 16 Ports Outdoor Waterproof IP67 product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ODP-16W

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...KCO-ODP-16W FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box ODP ODF OTB 16ports Outdoor Water-proof IP67 Descriptions: - KCO-ODP-16W outdoor water-proof fiber optic splitter distribution box is used as a termination point for the feeder...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box IP55 Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box product

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-12

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH 12 core Communication End User Terminal Box, 12 core Fiber optic distribution box FTTH Communications found in ADC a partner with the same goals—drive out costs and push ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 16 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Box With Splitters and Adapter For FTTH​ product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FDB-16

Place of Origin:China

...16 Ports Fiber Optic Distribution Box With Splitters and Adapter For FTTH​ Fiber optic splitter distribution box is designed to enable the fiber network to be installed and connected in the short ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO - LC Cold - Roll Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box 50 / 125 OM3 Load With Patch Panel product

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL-MPO-Cassete

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...MPO-LC 50/125 OM3 fiber optic LGX Module Cassete Load with Patch panel Description of MPO MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 4 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , FTTH Termination Box 280g Light Weight product

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:FTB-104C

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH 4 port fiber optic terminal distribution box epon gpon olt FTB-104C FTB-104C Fiber Optic Terminal Box is used as a termination point for indoor network Application: FTB104C is a newly developed by our ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 96 core LC - MPO male fiber optical distribution box or  FTTH distribution box product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - LC / SC / FC / ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 96 core LC fiber optical distribution frame fiber optical FTTH distribution box 96 cores Rack Mounted MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Panels with 4pcs of MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panels · To integrate...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap MT-1406 Fiber Access Terminal ABS plastic 24 core FTTH access fiber optic distribution box product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1406

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

... plastic 24 core FTTH access fiber optic distribution box Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-1406 Product name:Fiber Optic Terminal Box Application:FTTH Color:Gray Dimension...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap FTTX    Optic  Distribution   Box  GFS-16H product

Brand Name:RITEL or OEM

Model Number:FTTX Optic Distribution Box GFS-16H

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FTTX Optic Distribution Box GFS-16H Description The equipment is widely used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable.The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and...

RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 24 Cores plastic outdoor  Fiber Optic distribution Box with IP class 65 product

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

Brand Name:CY or OEM

Model Number:QY-FDB-24D

... outdoor Fiber Optic distribution Box with IP class 65 Overview: distribution box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can...

Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request