Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Fish & Seafood >

Fibre Channel Lc Connector

fibre channel lc connector

All fibre channel lc connector wholesalers & fibre channel lc connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre channel lc connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3402 products from fibre channel lc connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Fiber Optic Pneumatic Rotary Union 4 Channel Multimode 12mm Diameter For Military product

Brand Name:JARCH

Model Number:JSR-Fiber-Optic-Rotary-Joint

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... rotary joints rf coaxial connector for military FORJs are available in single and multi-channel options. The most cost and size efficient options are the single and dual channel designs. If more than...

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AFBR-57D9AMZ SFP+ MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57D9AMZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFBR-57D9AMZ SFP+ MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel Specifications: AFBR-57D9AMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Seagate Cheetah 15K 146.3 GB Internal HDD - 3.5" - ST3146356FC - 4Gb Fibre Channel - 15,000 rpm product

Place of Origin:Japan

Brand Name:Seagate

Model Number:ST3146356FC

...Seagate Cheetah 15K 146.3 GB Internal HDD - 3.5" - ST3146356FC - 4Gb Fibre Channel - 15,000 rpm Specification for Seagate ST3146356FC Model Number:ST3146356FC 1.Seagate ST3146356FC General Height:1 in ...

Mega Source Elec.Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap C Band 16Ch Single Fiber DWDM Module ABS BOX High Isolation With LC Connector product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:dwdm mux demux-16ch

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Band 16Ch Single Fiber DWDM Module ABS BOX High Isolation With LC Connector Features: High isolation Low insertion loss Dual power supply Can be management by console and ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 20km Single Mode SFP Fiber Module Transceiver With LC Connector OEM Service product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HL-PS-E35-20L

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...155M Distance 20km 1310nm single fiber SFP Module Product Description 1. SFP package with LC connector 2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector 3. Up to 20Km transmission on SMF 4. +3.3V single ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:XFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial optical data communications applications ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Dense WDM Mux Demux Module box 4 Channel LC/PC Optical DWDM System product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-DWDM Mux Module

Place of Origin:China

...Dense WDM Mux Demux Module box 4 Channel LC/PC Optical DWDM System GEZHI Photonics offers high performance 200 GHz Dense WDM Multiplexers and Demultiplexers for ITU channel spacing applications. Thin fim filter DWDM...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Duplex Multimode Fiber Transceiver 40G Ethernet LM4 140m LC Connector product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 008

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Duplex Multimode Fiber Transceiver 40G Ethernet LM4 140m LC Connector​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RoHS 40km Smf 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Dom For 8x Fibre Channel product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP BIDI ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Tx1270nm 40km Smf 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Dom For 8x Fibre Channel Overview XFP BIDI 40KM is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G CWDM SFP +  40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connector product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FP-XX96-40

...10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FP-XX96-40 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CPRI Fiber Optic Cable 2 core GYFJH Assembly LC Connector For 4G base station product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Outdoor Cable Assemblies

Place of Origin:China

...CPRI Fiber Optic Cable 2 core GYFJH Assembly LC Connector For 4G base station Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fibre Channel CFP Optical Module product

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-100GCS-LR4C

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Channel Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver CFP Optical Module 1310nm 100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap WDM SFP 1310/1550nm Fibre Channel Transceiver 100Base 20km Transmission Distance product

Brand Name:JUHUA

Model Number:SFP-S31L-F20

Place of Origin:China

... at 1310nm, 1550nm wavelengths over single fibers. They are designed for use in Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH links, compliant with the SFP MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available. The...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP-10G-LR X2 Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Transceiver Cisco 10G SFP+ product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-10G-LR X2 Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Transceiver Cisco 10G SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR Features Hot Pluggable Low ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSS-1312-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector 1. Feature: SFP package with LC connector 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector Up to 20Km transmission on SMF +3.3V single ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module 80KM 1510nm Fibre Channel Module product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-XF-1510-80D

Place of Origin:CN

...C Maximum link length of 80km Full Duplex LC connector Built-in digital diagnostic functions Standard bail release mechanism APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet 40KM 10G Fiber Channel SONET OC-192 &SDH STM

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 12 Port 8 Channel LC / UPC SM / MM CWDM Mux Demux For CATV System product

Brand Name:SEIFREE

Model Number:CWDM

Place of Origin:Wuhan

...12 Ports CWDM with LC/UPC in plastic plug box for CATV system Description 8 channel CWDM mux demux is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on proven ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Fibre Optics LC Connector SM product

Categories:Fiber Optic SC Connector

Telephone:01745 586 600

Country/Region:china

Product Code: 3025 Price2.25 (ex. VAT) inc. VAT: 2.70 Price: Total: Available Options * Connector Type: [ --- Please Select --- ] Qty 0 reviews | Write a review Share

Leader Optec Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap IBM Fibre Channel Card 00Y3337 00Y3338 16Gb Fibre-channel HBA Card product

Brand Name:IBM

Model Number:00Y3337 00Y3338

...IBM Fibre Channel Card 00Y3337 00Y3338 16Gb Fibre-channel HBA Card Brand IBM PN 00Y3337 Specifications 16Gb FC Single-port HBA for System x (Qlogic) ...

Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-59R5ALZ,4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFF Optical TransceiversCompatible with Gigabit Ethernet,850nm,LC connector product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-59R5ALZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...AVAGO AFBR-59R5ALZ,4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFF Optical TransceiversCompatible with Gigabit Ethernet,850nm,LC connector AFBR-59R5LZ Digital Diagnostic 2x7 SFF 850 nm 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS-Compliant Optical...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request