Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Cordless Telephones >

Fibre Channel Lc Connector

fibre channel lc connector

All fibre channel lc connector wholesalers & fibre channel lc connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre channel lc connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3902 products from fibre channel lc connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers LSZH OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable Customized Length Yellow product

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:MPO to LC Female Single Mode

Place of Origin:China

... duplex connectors. Known as MTP breakout cable or MTP fan-out cable as well, it has a single MPO connector on one end that breaks out into 4-12 connectors, and these connector types can be LC...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100km Dwdm 10g Sfp Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver 17-61 Channels LC Connector product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL--DWDM-SFP-10G

Place of Origin:China

... 10g sfp transceiver module Product Description Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing EML Transmitter and APD Receiver Max link length...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AFBR-57D9AMZ SFP+ MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57D9AMZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFBR-57D9AMZ SFP+ MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel Specifications: AFBR-57D9AMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Seagate Cheetah 15K 146.3 GB Internal HDD - 3.5" - ST3146356FC - 4Gb Fibre Channel - 15,000 rpm product

Place of Origin:Japan

Brand Name:Seagate

Model Number:ST3146356FC

...Seagate Cheetah 15K 146.3 GB Internal HDD - 3.5" - ST3146356FC - 4Gb Fibre Channel - 15,000 rpm Specification for Seagate ST3146356FC Model Number:ST3146356FC 1.Seagate ST3146356FC General Height:1 in ...

Mega Source Elec.Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Wide Temperature Range Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SPF Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:Fujioptic

Model Number:40G to 4 x 10G

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Optical Cable Product Detail QSFP+ is a hot-pluggable high-density transceiver form factor which provides 4 channels of traffic in each direction of transmitter and receiver. Initial versions of the QSFP module...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:XFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial optical data communications applications ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000LX GBIC Allied Telesis transceiver 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel , AT-G8LX10 product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AT-G8LX10-A

...1000LX GBIC Allied Telesis transceiver 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel , AT-G8LX10 Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 10km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Dense WDM Mux Demux Module box 4 Channel LC/PC Optical DWDM System product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-DWDM Mux Module

Place of Origin:China

...Dense WDM Mux Demux Module box 4 Channel LC/PC Optical DWDM System GEZHI Photonics offers high performance 200 GHz Dense WDM Multiplexers and Demultiplexers for ITU channel spacing applications. Thin fim filter DWDM...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Used Cisco Switches LW SFP+ 10km Module 1310nm DS-SFP-FC8G-LW product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-LW

Place of Origin:USA

... 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-LW SFP, LC, (4km Reach) DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-LW SFP, LC, (10km Reach) -- DS-SFP-FC4G-MR 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-LW SFP, LC, (4km Reach) DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RoHS 40km Smf 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Dom For 8x Fibre Channel product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP BIDI ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Tx1270nm 40km Smf 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Dom For 8x Fibre Channel Overview XFP BIDI 40KM is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fibre Channel CFP Optical Module product

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-100GCS-LR4C

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Channel Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver CFP Optical Module 1310nm 100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CPRI Fiber Optic Cable 2 core GYFJH Assembly LC Connector For 4G base station product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Outdoor Cable Assemblies

Place of Origin:China

...CPRI Fiber Optic Cable 2 core GYFJH Assembly LC Connector For 4G base station Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 20km Single Mode SFP Fiber Module Transceiver With LC Connector OEM Service product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HL-PS-E35-20L

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...155M Distance 20km 1310nm single fiber SFP Module Product Description 1. SFP package with LC connector 2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector 3. Up to 20Km transmission on SMF 4. +3.3V single ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:JARCH

Model Number:JSR-MJ1

...Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST SMA or LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS Feature: 1.support 1 channel fiber optics(SM/MM) transmitting on 360° rotating 2.transmit power and high speed data 3.Light...

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector product

Brand Name:FINISAR

Model Number:FTLF1419P1BCL

Place of Origin:Malaysia

... 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant Features: Up to 2.125Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser transmitter Duplex LC connector...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 2km 10G SFP + AOC Active Optical Cable Compatible 40G Cables LC Connector product

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-022

Place of Origin:China

... or SFP+ direct attach copper cable, is a fixed assembly with a fixed length, and the SFP+ connector modules permanently attaches to each end of the cable. By connecting two SFP+ slots directly...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G CWDM SFP +  40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connector product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FP-XX96-40

...10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FP-XX96-40 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fibre Optics LC Connector SM product

Categories:Fiber Optic SC Connector

Telephone:01745 586 600

Country/Region:china

Product Code: 3025 Price2.25 (ex. VAT) inc. VAT: 2.70 Price: Total: Available Options * Connector Type: [ --- Please Select --- ] Qty 0 reviews | Write a review Share

Leader Optec Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 400m 2-Channel LC Fiber Optic Cable Reel with dust and water protection product

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-FCR400-LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... ordinary PVC jacket cables do not provide adequate protection in the field. This rugged multi-channel fiber optic cable is

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-59R5ALZ,4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFF Optical TransceiversCompatible with Gigabit Ethernet,850nm,LC connector product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-59R5ALZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...AVAGO AFBR-59R5ALZ,4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFF Optical TransceiversCompatible with Gigabit Ethernet,850nm,LC connector AFBR-59R5LZ Digital Diagnostic 2x7 SFF 850 nm 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS-Compliant Optical...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request