Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Agents >

Fibre Channel Lc Connector

fibre channel lc connector

All fibre channel lc connector wholesalers & fibre channel lc connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre channel lc connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3746 products from fibre channel lc connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 100km Dwdm 10g Sfp Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver 17-61 Channels LC Connector product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL--DWDM-SFP-10G

Place of Origin:China

... 10g sfp transceiver module Product Description Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing EML Transmitter and APD Receiver Max link length...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Seagate Cheetah 15K 146.3 GB Internal HDD - 3.5" - ST3146356FC - 4Gb Fibre Channel - 15,000 rpm product

Place of Origin:Japan

Brand Name:Seagate

Model Number:ST3146356FC

...Seagate Cheetah 15K 146.3 GB Internal HDD - 3.5" - ST3146356FC - 4Gb Fibre Channel - 15,000 rpm Specification for Seagate ST3146356FC Model Number:ST3146356FC 1.Seagate ST3146356FC General Height:1 in ...

Mega Source Elec.Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap AFBR-57D9AMZ SFP+ MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57D9AMZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFBR-57D9AMZ SFP+ MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel Specifications: AFBR-57D9AMZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2km 10G SFP + AOC Active Optical Cable Compatible 40G Cables LC Connector product

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-022

Place of Origin:China

... or SFP+ direct attach copper cable, is a fixed assembly with a fixed length, and the SFP+ connector modules permanently attaches to each end of the cable. By connecting two SFP+ slots directly...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Nickel Plated E2000 Fibre Channel Connector , OEM High Density Apc Fiber Connector product

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-FC-E2000P

Place of Origin:China

... is required. Due to the polishing and tuning procedures that may be incorporated into optical connector manufacturing, connectors are often assembled onto optical fiber in a supplier’s manufacturing facility. However, the assembly and...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel Module , 10g XFP Transceiver 40km Distance product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-XF-1510-40D

Place of Origin:CN

... comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER/EW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fiber Channel 40KM. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 20km Single Mode SFP Fiber Module Transceiver With LC Connector OEM Service product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HL-PS-E35-20L

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...155M Distance 20km 1310nm single fiber SFP Module Product Description 1. SFP package with LC connector 2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector 3. Up to 20Km transmission on SMF 4. +3.3V single ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:XFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial optical data communications applications ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Dense WDM Mux Demux Module box 4 Channel LC/PC Optical DWDM System product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-DWDM Mux Module

Place of Origin:China

...Dense WDM Mux Demux Module box 4 Channel LC/PC Optical DWDM System GEZHI Photonics offers high performance 200 GHz Dense WDM Multiplexers and Demultiplexers for ITU channel spacing applications. Thin fim filter DWDM...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Duplex Multimode Fiber Transceiver 40G Ethernet LM4 140m LC Connector product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 008

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Duplex Multimode Fiber Transceiver 40G Ethernet LM4 140m LC Connector​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RoHS 40km Smf 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Dom For 8x Fibre Channel product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP BIDI ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Tx1270nm 40km Smf 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Dom For 8x Fibre Channel Overview XFP BIDI 40KM is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:JARCH

Model Number:JSR-MJ1

...Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST SMA or LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS Feature: 1.support 1 channel fiber optics(SM/MM) transmitting on 360° rotating 2.transmit power and high speed data 3.Light...

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G CWDM SFP +  40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connector product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FP-XX96-40

...10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FP-XX96-40 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CPRI Fiber Optic Cable 2 core GYFJH Assembly LC Connector For 4G base station product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Outdoor Cable Assemblies

Place of Origin:China

...CPRI Fiber Optic Cable 2 core GYFJH Assembly LC Connector For 4G base station Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fibre Channel CFP Optical Module product

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-100GCS-LR4C

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Channel Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver CFP Optical Module 1310nm 100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Customized Duplex Fiber Optic MPO Patch Panel MPO To LC Connectors 12 Port product

Brand Name:TTI

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Customized MPO to LC Connectors Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port Product Description: MPO/ MTP Cassettes fitted with 12 /24 Fibers and have LC/SC adapters on the front side and MTP...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap WDM SFP 1310/1550nm Fibre Channel Transceiver 100Base 20km Transmission Distance product

Brand Name:JUHUA

Model Number:SFP-S31L-F20

Place of Origin:China

... at 1310nm, 1550nm wavelengths over single fibers. They are designed for use in Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH links, compliant with the SFP MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available. The...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fibre Optics LC Connector SM product

Categories:Fiber Optic SC Connector

Telephone:01745 586 600

Country/Region:china

Product Code: 3025 Price2.25 (ex. VAT) inc. VAT: 2.70 Price: Total: Available Options * Connector Type: [ --- Please Select --- ] Qty 0 reviews | Write a review Share

Leader Optec Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap IBM Fibre Channel Card 00Y3337 00Y3338 16Gb Fibre-channel HBA Card product

Brand Name:IBM

Model Number:00Y3337 00Y3338

...IBM Fibre Channel Card 00Y3337 00Y3338 16Gb Fibre-channel HBA Card Brand IBM PN 00Y3337 Specifications 16Gb FC Single-port HBA for System x (Qlogic) ...

Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-59R5ALZ,4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFF Optical TransceiversCompatible with Gigabit Ethernet,850nm,LC connector product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-59R5ALZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...AVAGO AFBR-59R5ALZ,4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd MMF SFF Optical TransceiversCompatible with Gigabit Ethernet,850nm,LC connector AFBR-59R5LZ Digital Diagnostic 2x7 SFF 850 nm 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS-Compliant Optical...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request