Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Car Communications >

Fiber Optic Lc Ferrule

fiber optic lc ferrule

All fiber optic lc ferrule wholesalers & fiber optic lc ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic lc ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8998 products from fiber optic lc ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ADSMLFSMSX

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

... the connectors ferrules. They come in versions to connect single fibers, duplex, or sometimes four fibers together quad. SC male to LC female fiber optic adapters provides the link between fiber networking devices, fiber optic extenders, fiber converters...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • Data processing Networks Features: • Excellent materials • Good ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-003

Place of Origin:China

...Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly SINO duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. The singlemode...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:SC LC MM Duplex patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...OM2 Fiber Jumper Cable 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic LC-SC Patch Cord for SC LC Patch cord MM Duplex Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:LC-FC adt

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Material: metal and plastic A FC/UPC-LC...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:LC/APC Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Description: Quick Assembly LC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron. It allows ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC/APC

Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

... to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment Quick Detail: Name:LC/APC Brand Name: DYS/OEM Delivery Detail:In 3 days Singlemode Male to Female fiber optic LC/APC attenuator Fixed plug in optical attenuators (Fixed...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LCAPC

Place of Origin:China

...Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector Free sample Quick Assembly LC fiber optic fast connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FLC-001

Place of Origin:China

...LC Quick Assembly Connector with PC UPC APC Fiber Optic Connector Features: Excellent mechanical capability Boots in a variety of colors Using high precision ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss and high return loss Stable capability...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-LC-MM1-09-20

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail LC / PC, Fiber Optical LC Pigtail 62.5/125um MM FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off.Then it connect by splice...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1041-LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC quick connector FTTH LC assembly connector LC ast connector Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Size:49.5*7*6mm 3. Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector is worked without fusion splicing...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off.Then it connect by splice...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:China

...OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit LC For CATV System Feature Compact, pull-proof design, with RJ-45 style interface Fully compatible with standard LC products Plastic housing and boot made from UL...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-SX

...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors Product Description: Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bare Fiber Optic Adapter FC

Place of Origin:China

...SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Enable Quick and Easy Temporary Connections Bare fiber adaptors provide a simple and effective way to use unterminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip, clean and cleave your fiber and insert...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable Quick Detail: Name:Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: OS1, OS2...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTAT-LC12-1

...Plug In Blue Fiber Optic LC Fixed Attenuator For Local Area Network Quick Detail: LC Fixed attenuator, plug in type, with attenuation from 1dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed ...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...High Precision Fiber Optic LC Connector , Single Mode Fiber Connectors Quick Detail: Compliant with the RoHS Directive Low insertion loss, high return loss, easy ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request