Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Lc Ferrule

fiber optic lc ferrule

All fiber optic lc ferrule wholesalers & fiber optic lc ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic lc ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7497 products from fiber optic lc ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Module Ferrule

High Stability SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable Ferrule For Fiber Connector / Pigtail / Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable Ferrule For Fiber Connector / Pigtail / Patch Cord Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MPO Breakout Cable Fan Out Kits Fiber Optics LC FC SC Type LSZH pink Cover wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

MPO Breakout Cable Fan Out Kits Fiber Optics LC FC SC Type LSZH Pink Cover KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED is focus on passive fiber optic product, MPO MTP fiber breakout cable is one of our ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail  62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-LC-MM1-09-20

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail LC / PC, Fiber Optical LC Pigtail 62.5/125um MM FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-003

Place of Origin:China

Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly SINO duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LCAPC

Place of Origin:China

Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector Free sample Quick Assembly LC fiber optic fast connector can provide quick and easy terminations of ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic LC Ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Description: Product Name: LC Ferrule Spec Size: Outer Diameter: F1.299 Concentricity: ≤0.0014 Length(mm): 2.5 to 11 Specification: Insertion Loss:≤0.3dB(PC) Return Loss: ≥45dB(PC) ...

Shenzhen Xiang Tong Photoelectricity Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable, LSZH Outer Jacket,2.0mm,2M Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering Expert Technical ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Network Singlemode Fiber Optic LC Connector For Dual Cable and Zip Cord Terminated wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 020

Place of Origin:China

Network Singlemode Fiber Optic LC Connector For Dual Cable and Zip Cord Terminated FOCC can offering the ability to accommodate two connectors in a single boot, our LC Uniboot ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber optic ceramic ferrule LC OD 1.249mm wholesale

Categories:Wiring Ducts

Telephone:+86-574-87995114-801

Country/Region:china

Application: Direct connection with standard connector; Element of several kinds of patch cord Indoor cabling Specification: Specifications Of Fiber Optic Ceramics Ferrule Optional ...

Tech Zone Vichin Optical Communication Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Telecom Level Duplex Fiber Optic LC ST Patch Cord wholesale

Categories:Xenon Lamps

Country/Region:china

Telecom Level Duplex Fiber Optic LC ST Patch Cord Description and Specification: Telecom Level Duplex Fiber Optic/Fibra optic LC ST Patch Cord Applications FTTH, LAN, Test ...

NINGBO JUNBO ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Fiber Optical LC - LC Low Insertion Loss Dx 3.0mm Patchcord wholesale

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508

Country/Region:china

Fiber Optical LC - LC Low Insertion Loss Dx 3.0mm Patchcord Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInSha...

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap High Precision Fiber Optic LC Connector , Single Mode Fiber Connectors wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

High Precision Fiber Optic LC Connector , Single Mode Fiber Connectors Quick Detail: Compliant with the RoHS Directive Low insertion loss, high return loss, easy to operate and ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic LC Connector wholesale

Categories:FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Country/Region:china

Fiber Optic LC Connector Fiber Optic LC Connector Fiber Optic LC Connector Fiber Optic LC Connector Fiber Optic LC Connector Fiber Optic LC Connector Fiber Optic LC Connector Fiber ...

FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap PVC Jacket Fiber Optic lc-lc multimode patch cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:LC SM SX Patch cord

PVC Jacket Fiber Optic lc-lc multimode patch cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok LC/LC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok Quick Detail: Fiber ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector wholesale

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:86-755-23737821

Country/Region:china

Detailed Product Description Model Number: LCAPC Insert Loss: <=0.3dB Return Loss: >= -50dB Cable Type: 0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable Connector Length: 38mm Connector Structure: Pre ...

Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap SC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OPCSUN

Model Number:SC

SC fiber optic ceramic ferrule Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen China (Mainland) OD: 2.499±0.0005mm APC Type: Large Conical or Small Step Processing Equipment: Microcut, ...

Shenzhen Opcsun Industry Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap SC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Model Number:SC

Brand Name:OPCSUN

Place of Origin:china

Product Specifications / Features SC fiber optic ceramic ferrule Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen China (Mainland) OD: 2.499±0.0005mm APC Type: Large Conical or Small Step ...

Shenzhen Opcsun Industry Oc., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic LC Connector wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:Fiber Optic LC Connector

Brand Name:Wirenet

Fiber Optic LC Connector Applications: Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Video; Multimedia; Industrial; Military; Premise installations ...

Wirenet Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic LC Patch Cord wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:002

Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration ...

Shenzhen Kington Optic Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request