Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic lc ferrule

All fiber optic lc ferrule wholesalers & fiber optic lc ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic lc ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 9356 products from fiber optic lc ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-003

Place of Origin:China

...Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly SINO duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. The singlemode...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM2 fiber jumper cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Fiber Optic LC - SC Patch Cord product

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:SC LC MM Duplex patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...OM2 Fiber Jumper Cable 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic LC-SC Patch Cord for SC LC Patch cord MM Duplex Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Description: Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and fiber optic patch cord. Features...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:LC-FC adt

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Material: metal and plastic A FC/UPC-LC...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC UPC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors , Straight Through Fiber Optic LC Connector product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:LC/APC Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Description: Quick Assembly LC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron. It allows ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC/APC

Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

... to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment Quick Detail: Name:LC/APC Brand Name: DYS/OEM Delivery Detail:In 3 days Singlemode Male to Female fiber optic LC/APC attenuator Fixed plug in optical attenuators (Fixed...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LCAPC

Place of Origin:China

...Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector Free sample Quick Assembly LC fiber optic fast connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Quick Assembly Fiber Optic Lc Connector / Optical Fibre Cable Connectors product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FLC-001

Place of Origin:China

...LC Quick Assembly Connector with PC UPC APC Fiber Optic Connector Features: Excellent mechanical capability Boots in a variety of colors Using high precision ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss and high return loss Stable capability...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail  62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-LC-MM1-09-20

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail LC / PC, Fiber Optical LC Pigtail 62.5/125um MM FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off.Then it connect by splice...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Lightweight Blue Fiber Optic LC Connector FTTH LC Assembly Without Fusion Splicing Machine product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1041-LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC quick connector FTTH LC assembly connector LC ast connector Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Size:49.5*7*6mm 3. Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector is worked without fusion splicing...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off.Then it connect by splice...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • Data processing Networks Features: • Excellent materials • Good ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Singlemode Optical LC Duplex Connector , Fiber Optic LC Connector product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Optical Fiber Connectors LC / UPC

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fiber Connectors LC / UPC Singlemode Duplex Uniboot Fiber Cable Connector Features Uniboot connector cable management Switchable Connector to change polarity MINI Boot & Flex ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit , Fiber Optic LC Connector For CATV System product

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:China

...OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit LC For CATV System Feature Compact, pull-proof design, with RJ-45 style interface Fully compatible with standard LC products Plastic housing and boot made from UL...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex product

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

... Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable, LSZH Outer Jacket,2.0mm,2M Fiber Patch Cord product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable Quick Detail: Name:Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: OS1, OS2...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Plug In Blue Fiber Optic LC Fixed Attenuator For Local Area Network product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTAT-LC12-1

...Plug In Blue Fiber Optic LC Fixed Attenuator For Local Area Network Quick Detail: LC Fixed attenuator, plug in type, with attenuation from 1dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed ...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Buy cheap High Precision Fiber Optic LC Connector , Single Mode Fiber Connectors product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...High Precision Fiber Optic LC Connector , Single Mode Fiber Connectors Quick Detail: Compliant with the RoHS Directive Low insertion loss, high return loss, easy ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optical lc/upc Connector Pigtail 1m 2m 3m product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HYG

Model Number:fiber optic pigtail

...Fiber Optical ST/UPC Connector Pigtail Applied range 1 Optical fiber communication system 2 Optical access network 3 Optic-fiber Date Communication 4 Optical-fiber CATV 5 A local area network (LAN) 6 Test Equipment Order informations HYG-ST/ PC – ST/ PC/...

Haiyu Optical Communications Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-ATT008

Place of Origin:China

...Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode FOCC LC Connector Type Buildout attenuators provide superior performance for all single-mode in-line attenuation requirements. ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request