Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Lc Ferrule

fiber optic lc ferrule

All fiber optic lc ferrule wholesalers & fiber optic lc ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic lc ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8678 products from fiber optic lc ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1041-LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC quick connector FTTH LC assembly connector LC ast connector Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Size:49.5*7*6mm 3. Mecha...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:LC-FC adt

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Mater...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-003

Place of Origin:China

...Yellow 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC to LC Zipcord Singlemode SMF Patch Lead Assembly SINO duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:LC/APC Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Description: Quick Assembly LC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron. It allows ......

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YDPC-LL-DX-30

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... to LC Singlmode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fibe...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:86-755-29423879

Country/Region:china

... 12 Cores Fiber Optical MTP to LC Singlemode Ribbon Cable Cassette for Data Center Connection Download Send Inquiry Description Technical Information: ALTEK's MPO/MTP Cassettes ...

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:86-755-28461866

Country/Region:china

...12 Connector LC Center Pressure Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Application: Used for Center Pressure Polishing Machine Characteristics: 1. Polishing 12 ferrule LC connector a time 2....

Wirenet Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:755-84508565

Country/Region:china

... type available Each Ferrule with Mark to show type and cores Comply with Rohs, IEC and Telcodia-GR-326-core standard Application Area MTP/MPO Fiber Connecter Data network commu...

Hongkong Xunjie Technology Co.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Country/Region:china

...Home>>Fiber Optic Cabling>>Fiber Optic Adapter LC ADAPTER Contact Supplier Online consultation Product introduction Optical Parameter W/ Japanese Ceramic Sleeve W/ Chinese Ceram...

hx-e-commerce limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:+86769 22211238

Country/Region:china

LCUPC-FCUPC Dual - core multi - mode OM3 OM4 10G fiber jumpers LC/UPC-FC/UPCMulti - mode OM4 10 Gigabit dual - core fiber jumpers LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single - mode single - core fiber ju...

Dongguan Guang Yi communication technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Network Cable

Telephone:755-66839262

Country/Region:china

...Home > Products> LC Fiber Optic Loopback, Singlemode 9/125 um Fiber LC Fiber Optic Loopback, Singlemode 9/125 um Fiber Introduction Spring Optic supplys both LC fiber optic loop...

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:755-28106528

Country/Region:china

...Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter> LC Adapter LC AdapterBrand TAKFLY Product origin China Delivery time 3-7 Days Supply capacity 2000,000 pcs/Month AddThis ......

Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Tens Cables

Telephone:+86 755 81481899

Country/Region:china

...MT Jumper(Ferrule - Ferrule)Multimode OM3 fiber Fiber Type: OM3/150 or OM3/300 Cable Type: round cable (bundle cable) Male or Female ......

Optic River Communication limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:+86(0)755 28086792 +20 12 88188990

Country/Region:china

MPO ferrule :Hits:2 UpdateTime:2015-10-28 20:38:28PrintingClose】 Previous:ODVA LC Patch Cord Next:other accessories...

K&M SOLUTIONS CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...High Precision Fiber Optic LC Connector , Single Mode Fiber Connectors Quick Detail: Compliant with the RoHS Directive Low insertion loss, high return loss, easy ......

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 020

Place of Origin:China

...Network Singlemode Fiber Optic LC Connector For Dual Cable and Zip Cord Terminated FOCC can offering the ability to accommodate two connectors in a single boot, our LC Uniboot R...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:LC SM SX Patch cord

...PVC Jacket Fiber Optic lc-lc multimode patch cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok LC/LC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok Quick Detail: Fiber Dia...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:86-755-29423879

Country/Region:china

... Cores Fiber Optical MTP to LC Multimode OM3 Ribbon Cable Cassette for Data Center Connection Download Send Inquiry Description Technical Information: ALTEK's MPO/MTP Cassettes ...

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:86-755-28461866

Country/Region:china

24 Connector LC/PC Fiber Optic Polishing Jig Application: 1. Used for square pressure polishing machine 2. Suitable for LC/PC connector polishing style Characteristics: 1. 24 posi...

Wirenet Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request