Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

direct attached copper

All direct attached copper wholesalers & direct attached copper manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide direct attached copper products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7042 products from direct attached copper Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap SFI Limiting Interface Direct Attach Copper Cable 30AWG PVC Jacket Cisco DAC Cables product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Place of Origin:China

...SFI Limiting Interface Direct Attach Copper Cable 30AWG PVC Jacket Cisco DAC Cables Product Description • Hot-pluggable SFP+ cable ends • Supports ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP To SFP Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Compatible Twinax SFP DAC Cable 10G product

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

... cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach copper cable SFP+ cable assemblies are highperformance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufacturers to achieve...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Passive 10g Sfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable / 30awg Copper Twinax Cable product

Brand Name:sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SFP + Direct Attach Cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 10g Sfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable / 30awg Copper Twinax Cable Overview The SFP+ active cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40Gb/S QSFP28 Direct - Attach Copper Serial Attached SCSI Cable For Switch 2 Meter product

Brand Name:SHUANG YI

Model Number:QSFP28

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG Part Number SFP-10G-DAC - Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ - Max Data ...

Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 5m Cisco SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 24AWG With CE ROHS Standard product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU5M

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

... Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable Part No. SFP-H10GB-CU5M Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Cable Length 5m Max Data Rate 10Gbps...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Safe 10G SFP+ Cisco DAC Cables , Direct Attach Copper Cable 8 Meters product

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ESPCAP92-324C8

Place of Origin:China

... Cables SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Copper Cable 8 Meters Description ETU-Link SFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Direct Attach Copper DAC Cables 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M

Place of Origin:China

...Direct Attach Copper DAC Cables 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ GEZHI's revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap QSFP+ To QSFP+ 40G Dac Cable , Passive Infiniband Direct Attach Copper Cable product

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JH-40G-DAC

Place of Origin:China

...+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable , 40GBASE - CR4 / 802.3ba qualified passive Copper Cable Description: JUHUA's QSFP+ (QSFP Plus) 40GBASE-CR4 / 802.3ba qualified passive copper cable provides next generation performance...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SFP Optical Transceiver Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M product

Brand Name:OPTICO

Model Number:OP-SFP+DAC/10G-1M

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M Quick Details: Type: SFP+ Transceiver DAC; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 1m; Interface: SFP+ to SFP+; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 10G SFP+ Module Passive Direct Attach Copper...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M

...Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ 0.02 Watt product

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-DP3C30-1

Place of Origin:China

...40G QSFP-SFP Passive Direct Copper Cables LNK-DP3CXX-XXX 1. Applications 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ 10G/40Gigabit Ethernet InfiniBand4x SDR, ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3m  SFP10G-CU3M Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable PVC&LSZH,Support OEM product

Brand Name:F-link

Model Number:SFP10G-CU3M

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

...SFP+10G directly attached Copper cables offers a low Cost and High efficiency Data Interconnect solution. Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 ...

Shenzhen SanYang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Passive 10G SFP+ direct attached copper cable 30 AWG Copper Twinax cable 5M product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-CBL-10GSFP-5M

...Detailed Product Description Product Name: Direct Attach Copper Cable Material: Copper Supports: 10G SFP+ Application: Gigabit Ethernet AWG: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-10m Optical SFP + Direct Attach Cable Transceiver FR-CBL-10GSFP-5M Brocade 10GBASE-CU...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Speed 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable 1~15M product

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:QSFP-4SFP-CU1M

Place of Origin:China

...High Speed 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable 1~15M Description QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M

...One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Specifications For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive 10Gtek's QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 40g Gigabit Ethernet QSFP + Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5M Passive CAB-QSFP-P50CM product

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G QSFP-P50CM

Place of Origin:china

...40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable 40G-QSFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 40G-QSFP-P1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive 30 40G-QSFP-P2M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Professional 1M 2M 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable For Industrial Equipment product

Brand Name:No brand

Model Number:JBLUSB 110

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

...Professional 1M 2M 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable For Industrial Equipment Features: • I/O Connectors designed for high speed differential signal applications. • Improved Pluggable ...

Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Supplier 2m (7ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable DAC Transceivers product

Brand Name:qsfp

Model Number:doc

Place of Origin:China

... 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable DAC Transceivers Product Details Huawei Genuine QSFP-100G-CU2M Vendor Name HuiGoo Connector Type QSFP28 to QSFP28 Max Data Rate 100Gbps Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Wire...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable product

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-L3M

Place of Origin:Beijing

...CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap ACCA Cisco QSFP - H40G - CU7M 40gbase - cr4 Qsfp + Passive Direct - attach Copper Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQFP‐DAC‐XX

Place of Origin:China

...+ Passive Direct-attach Copper Transceiver Module Datasheet for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU7M CISCO Model QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Supplier Usource Connector type QSFP+ to QSFP+ Data Rates 40 Gbps Cable type Active Copper Cable AWG...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request