Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

direct attached copper

All direct attached copper wholesalers & direct attached copper manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide direct attached copper products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7238 products from direct attached copper Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap SFI Limiting Interface Direct Attach Copper Cable 30AWG PVC Jacket Cisco DAC Cables product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Place of Origin:China

...SFI Limiting Interface Direct Attach Copper Cable 30AWG PVC Jacket Cisco DAC Cables Product Description • Hot-pluggable SFP+ cable ends • Supports ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP To SFP Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Compatible Twinax SFP DAC Cable 10G product

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach copper cable SFP+ cable assemblies are highperformance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufacturers to achieve...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 10M Active 10G SFP + Direct Attach Copper Cable with 8G Fiber Channel product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A10M

... + Direct Attach Copper Cable with 8G Fiber Channel Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP+ Copper...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Passive 10g Sfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable / 30awg Copper Twinax Cable product

Brand Name:sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SFP + Direct Attach Cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 10g Sfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable / 30awg Copper Twinax Cable Overview The SFP+ active cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Safe 10G SFP+ Cisco DAC Cables , Direct Attach Copper Cable 8 Meters product

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ESPCAP92-324C8

Place of Origin:China

... Cables SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Copper Cable 8 Meters Description ETU-Link SFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40Gb/S QSFP28 Direct - Attach Copper Serial Attached SCSI Cable For Switch 2 Meter product

Brand Name:SHUANG YI

Model Number:QSFP28

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...40Gb/s QSFP28 Direct-attach Copper Cable for Switch 2 Meter Black Product description: Size:2-Meter(6.5ft) | Color:For Switch Passive Copper cable, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 2m Data Rate: 40Gb/s Length:2m Cable Type: Passive Twinax Temp...

Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Direct Attach Copper DAC Cables 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M

Place of Origin:China

...Direct Attach Copper DAC Cables 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ GEZHI's revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3.3V Power Supply Direct Attach Copper Cable 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 ROHS Compliant product

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-DP7D30-1

Place of Origin:China

...100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cables LNK-DP7D30-XXX 1. Applications 100 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel over Ethernet Data storage and ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SFP Optical Transceiver Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M product

Brand Name:OPTICO

Model Number:OP-SFP+DAC/10G-1M

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M Quick Details: Type: SFP+ Transceiver DAC; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 1m; Interface: SFP+ to SFP+; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 10G SFP+ Module Passive Direct Attach Copper...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG Or 24AWG Optional product

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:10G DAC Cable

Place of Origin:China

...10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG Or 24AWG Optional Description 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable at 0.5 ~ 10 Meters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a type of factory ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1310nm Sfp H10gb Cu1m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Patch Cable product

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:SFP Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

SFP Patch Cord Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Product Description SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Transceiver Copper Twinax 1M product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-CBL-10GSFP-1M

...Detailed Product Description Product Name: Direct Attach Copper Cable Material: Copper Supports: 10G SFP+ Application: Gigabit Ethernet AWG: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-5m Optical SFP + Direct Attach Cable Transceiver FR-CBL-10GSFP-1M Brocade 10GBASE-CU...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3m  SFP10G-CU3M Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable PVC&LSZH,Support OEM product

Brand Name:F-link

Model Number:SFP10G-CU3M

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

...SFP+10G directly attached Copper cables offers a low Cost and High efficiency Data Interconnect solution. Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 ...

Shenzhen SanYang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Twinax cable 2 Meters passive product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-CBL-10GSFP-2M

...Detailed Product Description Product Name: Direct Attach Copper Cable Material: Copper Supports: 10G SFP+ Application: Gigabit Ethernet AWG: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-10m Optical SFP + Direct Attach Cable Transceiver FR-CBL-10GSFP-2M Brocade 10GBASE-CU...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP + 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Cable , 5m SFP + Direct Attach Cable product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA

...-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP + 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Cable , 5m SFP + Direct Attach Cable Specifications Genuine QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 5m Part No.: QFX-SFP-DAC...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap High Speed 10Gb/s SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable Passive SFP-10G-CU1M product

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP-10G-CU1M

Place of Origin:China

...High Speed 10Gb/s SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable Passive SFP-10G-CU1M Description Nufiber’s high speed SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC) provides high performance in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) network applications, using an enhanced ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 5m Cisco SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 24AWG With CE ROHS Standard product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU5M

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

... Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable Part No. SFP-H10GB-CU5M Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Cable Length 5m Max Data Rate 10Gbps...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40g Gigabit Ethernet QSFP + Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5M Passive CAB-QSFP-P50CM product

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G QSFP-P50CM

Place of Origin:china

...40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable 40G-QSFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 40G-QSFP-P1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive 30 40G-QSFP-P2M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Professional 1M 2M 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable For Industrial Equipment product

Brand Name:No brand

Model Number:JBLUSB 110

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

...Professional 1M 2M 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable For Industrial Equipment Features: • I/O Connectors designed for high speed differential signal applications. • Improved Pluggable ...

Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Supplier 2m (7ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable DAC Transceivers product

Brand Name:qsfp

Model Number:doc

Place of Origin:China

... 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable DAC Transceivers Product Details Huawei Genuine QSFP-100G-CU2M Vendor Name HuiGoo Connector Type QSFP28 to QSFP28 Max Data Rate 100Gbps Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Wire...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request