Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

d link gpon

All d link gpon wholesalers & d link gpon manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide d link gpon products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1825 products from d link gpon Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Mini ONU GPON ONT 1GE GPON ONU QF-GES101GS SFP Type For FTTH / FTTB product

Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

Model Number:QF-GS101S

Place of Origin:China

...GPON ONT 1GE GPON ONU QF-HES101GB/S Support DBA VLAN PPPoE DHCP Static IP 1. Overview QF-GES101G series single-...

Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 48 Ports FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM High Power Edfa Optical Amplifier 3U Rack product

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP4820EAP

Place of Origin:China

.... Each output port for optical amplifier has built-in well-performed CWDM. Every external up-link optical port of optical amplifier can connect with OLT PON port very conveniently. Each 1550nm...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users KCO-G8608T product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-G8608T

Place of Origin:China

...KCO-G8608T GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users Description: - KCO-G8608T ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Interface GPON EPON ONU FTTH Mode F612W 12 V DC -5dBm Wifi 10 / 100 / 1000 Base-T product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-F612W

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... ONU FTTH Mode F612W 12 V DC -5dBm Wifi 10/100/1000Base-T ZXA10 F612 is a GPON Optical Network Termination unit used as an SFU (Single Family Unit). It builds up the ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Effective Isolation 10G Passive Optical Network GPON OLT With Perfect Security Protection product

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-G19008C

Place of Origin:China

...optical line terminal equipment 10G 8 PON ports GPON OLT with 8 PON ports + 4 SFP slots + 8 * 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports ----- NTW-G19008C Setting up a ...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Network Zte Chipset GPON ONU ONT Modem Compatible With All Brands Olt product

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FY01MGZ

Place of Origin:China

... Network Zte Chipset Gpon Onu Modem Compatible With All Brands Olt Gpon Description GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC Connector GPON OLT ONU 1*SC PON port 1G 3FE Ethernet Port For Internet product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSG624-W

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

... demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio,The technology of Layer 3 Ethernet switch, and wifi...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei MA5608T OLT 8/16 Port EPON GPON OLT MCUD MPWD GPFD For FTTH Network product

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:MA5608T GPON OLT

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Huawei MA5608T OLT 8/16 Port EPON GPON OLT MCUD MPWD GPFD For FTTH Network Product Description The MA5608T Mini OLT is designed ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT fiber sfp module Tx1490 / Rx1310nm Class B+ SC Connector product

Brand Name:AscentOptics/ Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GPON-OLT-B

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF Connector SC Application Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (GPON) /FTTx Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 16 GPON Ports Optical Network Terminal Broadband Access Services For FTTx Networks product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GOSPELL

Model Number:GP-7100

... and ONU Broadband Access Services in FTTx Networks Product Overview GP-7100 is a cost-effective GPON optical line terminal (OLT) series launched by GOSPELL, which is designed to provide broadband access...

Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 16 Pots Fiberhome FTTX Gpon Series ,  Eco - Friendly Optical Network Terminal  High Stability product

Brand Name:Fiberhome

Model Number:AN5506-07

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Pots Fiberhome FTTX Gpon Series , Eco - Friendly Optical Network Terminal High Stability AN5506 series are industry-leading remote Multi ...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

Place of Origin:CHINA

... class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTB GPON Optical Line Terminal SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module Adtran 1442530G1 product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

Place of Origin:China

... which is LVTTL compatible. Burst mode received signal strength indication (RSSI) output 20Km Reach 28dB link budget Complies with

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outstanding Fiber Optic Components GPON ONU ONT For FTTH FTTx XPON Solution 1GE Wifi product

Brand Name:OPTICO

Model Number:OP801GW

Place of Origin:China

... the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other PON standards in that it achieves higher bandwidth and higher efficiency...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ZTE C+ SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode GEPON With Class C+ GPON OLT product

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:ZTE GPON OLT C+ Module

Place of Origin:China

...ZTE C+ SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode GEPON With C+ GPON OLT Class Description: 1. Support G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application 2. Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx 3. 1490nm continuous-mode...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Indoor Huawei Fiber Optic Tools GPON ONU With Remote Diagnosis HG8010G product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HG8010G

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor Huawei Echo Life HG8010 ONU 1GE GPON SC/UPC PON Interface Huawei GPON ONU HG8010H Introduction The HG8010 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) designed for home ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Lan Jack JFM38412-GPON-4F Ethernet 100/1000 Gigabit Interface JFM3841H-GPON-4F product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:JFM38412-GPON-4F

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...Lan Jack JFM38412-GPON-4F Ethernet 100/1000 Gigabit Interface JFM3841H-GPON-4F JFM38412-GPON-4F | JFM3841H-GPON-4F Trader Part Number JFM38412-GPON-4F JFM3841H-GPON-4F Price Break Unit Price Extended Price 1-5 A - 10-50...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gigabit LAN GPON ONU Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Zte Chipset 4 Indicators product

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GPON-N01 Series Series

Place of Origin:China

...Port Gigabit LAN GPON ONU Model: LNK-GPON-N01 Series Series Overview E-link mini GPON ONU terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access. It adopts mini-type compact structure ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON cassette OLT 16 port OLT pizzabox 1RU zte huawei fiberhome product

Brand Name:All brand

Model Number:GPON OLT 16 port

Place of Origin:China

..., meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON, with super GPON access capacity, carrier-class reliability and the complete security function. It can satisfy long...

Opti-Solution
Active Member

Buy cheap Compatible Cisco PON transceiver 2.5G / 1.25G GPON OLT SFP 20KM product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-GPON-OLT

...Compatible Cisco PON transceiver 2.5G / 1.25G GPON OLT SFP 20KM Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Single fiber GPON 2.Data Rate:2.5G/1.25G 3.Wavelength:1310/1490nm 4.Distance:20KM 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:DFB+PIN 7.Connector:...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request