Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

d link gpon

All d link gpon wholesalers & d link gpon manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide d link gpon products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1545 products from d link gpon Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Effective Isolation 10G Passive Optical Network GPON OLT With Perfect Security Protection product

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-G19008C

Place of Origin:China

...optical line terminal equipment 10G 8 PON ports GPON OLT with 8 PON ports + 4 SFP slots + 8 * 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports ----- NTW-G19008C Setting up a ...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users KCO-G8608T product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-G8608T

Place of Origin:China

...KCO-G8608T GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users Description: - KCO-G8608T ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Junpu 1550nm OLT Wdm 8 Pon Port Gpon Catv Edfa Output 23dbm 2U product

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP0823EAP

Place of Origin:China

.... Each output port for optical amplifier has built-in well-performed CWDM. Every external up-link optical port of optical amplifier can connect with OLT PON port very conveniently. Each 1550nm...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Interface GPON EPON ONU FTTH Mode F612W 12 V DC -5dBm Wifi 10 / 100 / 1000 Base-T product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-F612W

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... ONU FTTH Mode F612W 12 V DC -5dBm Wifi 10/100/1000Base-T ZXA10 F612 is a GPON Optical Network Termination unit used as an SFU (Single Family Unit). It builds up the ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

Place of Origin:CHINA

... class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT fiber sfp module Tx1490 / Rx1310nm Class B+ SC Connector product

Brand Name:AscentOptics/ Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GPON-OLT-B

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF Connector SC Application Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (GPON) /FTTx Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 16 GPON Ports Optical Network Terminal Broadband Access Services For FTTx Networks product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GOSPELL

Model Number:GP-7100

... and ONU Broadband Access Services in FTTx Networks Product Overview GP-7100 is a cost-effective GPON optical line terminal (OLT) series launched by GOSPELL, which is designed to provide broadband access...

Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTB GPON Optical Line Terminal SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module Adtran 1442530G1 product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

Place of Origin:China

... which is LVTTL compatible. Burst mode received signal strength indication (RSSI) output 20Km Reach 28dB link budget Complies with

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 16 Pots Fiberhome FTTX Gpon Series ,  Eco - Friendly Optical Network Terminal  High Stability product

Brand Name:Fiberhome

Model Number:AN5506-07

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Pots Fiberhome FTTX Gpon Series , Eco - Friendly Optical Network Terminal High Stability AN5506 series are industry-leading remote Multi ...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outstanding GPON ONU ONT for FTTH FTTx xPON Solution 1GE Wifi product

Brand Name:OPTICO

Model Number:OP801GW

Place of Origin:China

... the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other PON standards in that it achieves higher bandwidth and higher efficiency...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Indoor Huawei Fiber Optic Tools GPON ONU With Remote Diagnosis HG8010G product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HG8010G

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor Huawei Echo Life HG8010 ONU 1GE GPON SC/UPC PON Interface Huawei GPON ONU HG8010H Introduction The HG8010 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) designed for home ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ product

Brand Name:GPON OLT C+

Model Number:1000BASE SFP SX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ Overview The GPON OLT C+ transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei Compatible GPON ONT Support Port - Based Rate Limitation / Bandwidth Control product

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JH-31GRW

Place of Origin:China

...: JH-31GRW is fiber to the home multi service access GPON ONT. It’s based on the mature, stable, high cost performance GPON technology and has gigabit Ethernet switching, WDM and HFC technology...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HSOS21276-M CATV GPON ONU Dual Module FTTH Terminal 165x125x30 mm Structure Size product

Brand Name:HUANSHUN

Model Number:HSOS21276-M

Place of Origin:CHINA

... optical network unit (ONU module) and a CATV optical receiver (module). This machine adopts high-performance GPON ONU chip and low-power optical receiving technology solution, and has a dual-module structure, which...

Zhejiang Huanshun Network
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Class B+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module compatible OEM Ericsson GPON product

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

...Ericsson GPON Class B+ SFP transceiver optical modules Features: ² Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s ² Hot ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Lan Jack JFM38412-GPON-4F Ethernet 100/1000 Gigabit Interface JFM3841H-GPON-4F product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:JFM38412-GPON-4F

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...Lan Jack JFM38412-GPON-4F Ethernet 100/1000 Gigabit Interface JFM3841H-GPON-4F JFM38412-GPON-4F | JFM3841H-GPON-4F Trader Part Number JFM38412-GPON-4F JFM3841H-GPON-4F Price Break Unit Price Extended Price 1-5 A - 10-50...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mini WDM - SC / APCS Input HDMI AOC Cable SC / UPC Gpon And Output CATV product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Mini WDM - SC / APCS Input, SC/UPC Gpon and Output CATV

Place of Origin:China

Fiber to the home ( FTTH ) broadband access is the ultimate development goal, optical receiver is the target terminal products for this goal. This device adopts technology of high isolation WDM in order to separate CATV and ONU signal. Further more, it ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8 Ports GPON Cassette OLT product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-GOLT-08P

... OLT Description: FIBERROAD FR-GOLT-08P cassette OLT provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 8 uplink GE optical port and 8 GE electrical ports, with an expansion slot, which can ...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Performance ITU-T G.984 CATV Single Fiber GPON ONU For FTTH / FTTO product

Brand Name:optostar

Model Number:OP-C0421W HGU GPON ONU

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... to provide the data, voice andvideo service based on the GPON network. OP-C0421W GPON HGU ONU is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON cassette OLT 16 port OLT pizzabox 1RU zte huawei fiberhome product

Brand Name:All brand

Model Number:GPON OLT 16 port

Place of Origin:China

..., meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON, with super GPON access capacity, carrier-class reliability and the complete security function. It can satisfy long...

Opti-Solution
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request