Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

cwdm itu grid

All cwdm itu grid wholesalers & cwdm itu grid manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cwdm itu grid products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 988 products from cwdm itu grid Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 50ghz 80 Channel Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Fiber Itu Grid Wavelength product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:50Ghz AWG DWDM Rackmount

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...50ghz 80 Channel Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Rack Module Duplex Fiber Itu Grid Wavelength Item Details 50Ghz 80channel Athermal AWG DWDM multiplexer and demultiplexer Rack Module Aluminum pigtailed ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic 4 Channel OADM MUX DEMUX CWDM DWDM , Optical Add Drop Multiplexer Module product

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-6000S-XXX

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

... detectors for acomplete dense wavelength division multiplexing solution.It can be used for CWDM and DWDM optical network. Key Features ITU channel spcaing Low insertion loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 80km C-Band Tunable DWDM SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 50GHz ITU Grid product

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CT-SFP+XXX-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...Band Tunable DWDM 80km SFP + Fiber Optical Transceiver 50GHz ITU Grid​ Overview 3C-LINK 3CT-SFP+-XXX-ZR tranceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8CH Passive CWDM Multiplexer Low Insertion Loss With Expand Port , High Stability product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SCWDM-M-0109-470-E-3-05-B3-SA

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... proven ultra low-loss thin-film filter (TFF) technology Wuhan Seifree offers a full range of CWDM Mux/Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MTP / MPO 4 CWDM Optical Transceiver , 2km 40g QSFP+ Transceiver MSA Compliant product

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:QSFP-MCWMIR4

Place of Origin:China

... IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 200Ghz 8 Channels Passive Optical Fiber Optic Splitter Cwdm Mux Demux product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-005

Place of Origin:China

200Ghz 8 Channels Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Splitter This kind of Single Mode DWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical path. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100G / 200G ITU Standard Mux Demux Wavelength Division Multiplexer Device product

Brand Name:CY/OEM

Model Number:100G/200G DWDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

...-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at the ITU wavelengths. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4 / 8 / 16 / 18 Channel CWDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Wide Passband product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:18 Channel CWDM Module

Place of Origin:China

... the industries widest selection of WDM, CWDM, DWDM and OADM filters for indoor and outdoor environments. All modules are designed to fully fulfill ITU G.694.1, ITU G.694.2 and ITU G.695 requirements. We can offer...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GBASE-CWDM 10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270-1610 nm Cisco CWDM SFP product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-40

Place of Origin:China

... optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications on the CWDM SFP 1270, CWDM SFP 1290, CWDM SFP 1310, CWDM SFP 1330, CWDM SFP 1350, CWDM SFP 1370, CWDM

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap WS-C3750V2-24PS-S  POE Network Switch , 24 Way Poe Switch Energy Efficient product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3750V2-24PS-S

Place of Origin:USA

Ethernet POE Switch WS-C3750V2-24PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3750V2 Series Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 3750 v2 series switches are next-generation energy-efficient Layer 3 Fast Ethernet stackable switches. This series of switches supports Cisco ...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 10G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP HUAWEI Compatible 40km , Duplex LC Connector product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:CWDM SFP _xxx module

... IEE802.3ae ♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. ♦ Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths ♦ Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver ♦ link length up to

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 10G CWDM SC / LC Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK For P2P FTTX product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

... X2 CE RoHS: Compliant Warranty: 3 years Specifications 1. Cisco CWDM SFP+ xfp x2 xenpak 2. ITU Grid 10Gbase 3. Support DDMI 4. up to 100KM 5, best price optical transceiver 10G CWDM Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK PRODUCT FEATURES

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Single mode CWDM 10gbase X2 module 40KM 1610nm transceiver module for Network product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:CWDM-X2-ER-XX

...,Netgear…… Features X2 MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle package Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelength

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco, HP,Huawei, Juniper compatible 40G QSFP+ CWDM EQSPXX4A-3LCD10 10KM 40G QSFP+ LR4 TRANSCEIVER product

Brand Name:ETU or OEM

Model Number:EQSPXX4A-3LCD10(40Gbps CWDM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver)

Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

... compliant Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 40GBASE-LR4 links 4 CWDM un-cooled DFB lasers, using ITU G.694.2 wavelength grid at 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm High Sensitivity PIN-TIA with optical...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G,2.5G,10G sfp optical tranceiver CWDM sfp optical module 40-80km product

Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

Model Number:CWDM sfp optical module

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

1.25G,2.5G,10G sfp optical tranceiver DWDM sfp optical module 40-80km SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way to connect a single ...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module,Fiber Length 1.0Mtr without connectors,2.0mm product

Brand Name:ZG TECH

Place of Origin:China

...Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM Mux Demux Module used wavlenghts with 20nm spacing from ITU-T G 694 2 CWDM grid standard from 1270nm to 1610nm. Description ZG TECH offers coarse wavelength division multiplexer or OADM( ...

ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN)LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multi-mode CWDM Mux Demux Module product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Flyin

Model Number:MM CWDM

...Flyin’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and high isolation, making ...

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10KM TRANSCEIVER product

Brand Name:ETU-Link

Model Number:EQSPXX4A-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

... per channel Ø QSFP+ MSA compliant Ø Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 40GBASE-LR4 links Ø 4 CWDM un-cooled DFB lasers, using ITU G.694.2 wavelength grid at 1270,

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request