Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Cpri Cable Huawei

cpri cable huawei

All cpri cable huawei wholesalers & cpri cable huawei manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cpri cable huawei products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 25 products from cpri cable huawei Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Huawei BTS3900 BBU3900 GTMU For Wireless Base Station Equipment 030LPM4MBB233623 product

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:GTMU

Place of Origin:China

...Huawei BTS3900 BBU3900 GTMU For Wireless Base Station Equipment 030LPM4MBB233623 [Product Description] BBU3900 GTMU BBU module ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , Mini SC optic connector Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Mini SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

... Material: LSZH, PVC Connector: SC Applications 1.Access Network 2.Telecom/CATV Systems 3.HUAWEI CPRI Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 1550nm With LC Connector product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SB3512-20LCD

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1.25G 20km 1310nm 1550nm bidi SFP fiber optical transceiver with LC connector Overview 1.25G 20km BIDI SFP transceiver manufacturer Brand New and 100%Genuine RoHS Compatible Promote delivery 100% testing before shipment Advantage price,1 Year warranty ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GSM BTS For Huawei DBS3900 RRU3926-900 900MHz / 1800MHz 2102310HFY10DA000246 product

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:RRU3926-900

Place of Origin:China

...GSM BTS For Huawei DBS3900 RRU3926-900 900MHz / 1800MHz 2102310HFY10DA000246 [Product Description] RRU3926 BBU3900 use CPRI Interface contact with RRU3926, connected by optical fiber/cable, transmission with CPRI signal, to adapt to the requirements...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap Mini SC optic connector Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Mini SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

... Material: LSZH, PVC Connector: SC Applications 1.Access Network 2.Telecom/CATV Systems 3.HUAWEI CPRI Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode 2F LC CPRI Cable , CPRI optical cable  For FTTA networks product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

... LC CPRI Cable , CPRI optical cable For FTTA networks USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to RRU), supply to Huawei, ZTE...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei, Cdma,Optix Osn 2500, Base Station, Telecom Board product

Place of Origin:Canada

Brand Name:Siemens

Model Number:OSN 2500

..., Telecom Board Rohs,Ce,Iso9000,3c Description: OSN 2500 is the optix base station of Huawei.. Applications: The OSN 2500 works at the 2.5Gbit/s or 622Mbit/s level, inherits all features of...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cpri Duplex LC-LC Outdoor Patchcord for Huawei Equipment product

Categories:Fiber Optic Jumper

Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508

Country/Region:china

... Patchcord, Patchcord for Huawei Equipment, Duplex LC-LC Outdoor Patchcord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Cpri Duplex LC-LC Outdoor Patchcord for Huawei Equipment, Sc/APC FTTH Drop Cable Waterproof Patchcord Fiber...

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap CPRI Fiber Jumper Mini/APC-SC/APC OptiTap Jumper 4.8mm product

Categories:Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Telephone:755-29709683

Country/Region:china

... optical connectivity products, Huawei designs and manufactures the Mini SC assembly with factory-terminated, environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical...

Shenzhen Inte Technology Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Duplex LC CPRI Cable 2 fibers Single mode 9/125um OD 8mm , 8.5mm , 9mm product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex LC CPRI Cable 2 fibers Single mode 9/125um OD 8mm , 8.5mm , 9mm​ Key Features Ideal for outside cabling application Armored steel tape for rodent resistance Pressure resistance Fully water-blocked Moisture blocking loose...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode Armoured CPRI Cable DLC/PC DLC/PC 7mm 2 Core LSZH product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

...Outside 50/125um DLC/PC DLC/PC 7mm 2 core LSZH multimode Armoured CPRI cable Key Features Ideal for outside cabling application Armored steel tape for rodent resistance Pressure resistance Fully water-blocked Moisture...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outside  50/125um Multi Mode CPRI Cable End Spiral Rubber gland Waterproof product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

... Mode CPRI Cable End Spiral Rubber gland Waterproof USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to RRU), supply to Huawei...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode Armored  CPRI Cable 4 Fibers LC end spiral helical for Outdoor product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Armored CPRI Cable 4 Fibers LC end spiral helical for Outdoor Key Features Ideal for outside cabling application Armored steel tape for rodent resistance Pressure resistance Fully water-blocked Moisture blocking loose...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

...Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2 Fibers Active Optical Cable Multi Mode Spiral Armored Tube LC 2 cores product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UPT-XX

Place of Origin:China

... Tube LC 2 cores USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to RRU), supply to Huawei, ZTE, etc. Single...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei, CDMA, BTS3900, GTMU, base station, telecom board Refurbished Telecom Equipment product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:GTMU

... is the GSM Transmission & Management Unit for BBU in Huawei BTS3900. Applications: GTMU is the GSM Transmission & Management Unit for BBU in Huawei BTS3900. BTS3900, the indoor macro base station, is applicable...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei,CDMA,BTS3900,base station,telecom board product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:BTS 3900

Description: BBU3900 is the indoor macro base station. Applications: BTS3900, the indoor macro base station, is applicable to the indoor centralized installation scenario . The BTS3900 cabinet houses the BBU3900 and the RF module. In addition, the BTS3900...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei,CDMA,BBU 3900,BTS3900,base station,telecom board product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:BBU3900

Description: BBU3900 is Base Band Unit in the BTS3900. Applications: BBU3900 is Base Band Unit in the BTS3900. BTS3900, the indoor macro base station, is applicable to the indoor centralized installation scenario . The BTS3900 cabinet houses the BBU3900 ...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei, CDMA, BTS3900, MRFU 900C, Base Station, Telecom Board For Refurbished Telecom Equipment product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:MRFU 900C  

... Description: MRFU 900C is one of the single board in Huawei BTS3900. Applications: MRFU 900C is one of the single board in Huawei BTS3900. BTS3900, the indoor macro base station, is applicable...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap CPRI Fiber Jumper Mini SC APC-SCAPC OptiTap Jumper 3.0mm product

Categories:Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Telephone:755-29709683

Country/Region:china

... optical connectivity products, Huawei designs and manufactures the Mini SC assembly with factory-terminated, environmentally sealed and hardened connectors to reduce the cost and thetime of drop cable deployment in optical access...

Shenzhen Inte Technology Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request