Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

catv system device

All catv system device wholesalers & catv system device manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv system device products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13947 products from catv system device Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device product

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

...Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device Fiber optic attenuator is a kind of passive device, it is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Palm SM OTDR wavelength 1310 / 1550  for CATV construction test equal to Shineway S20 product

Brand Name:WF

Model Number:WF30

Place of Origin:China

... Brief Introduction As fiber optics plays more and more important role in modern telecommunication and CATV networks, the requirements to the construction test and maintenance of fiber optics links also become...

Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap G657A Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For Lan And CATV System 1260-1650nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:Micro Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...zhejiang supplier high quality competitive price pon optical splitter The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Passive  Device  Fiber Optic Equipment -16CH  DWDM MUX DEMUX Mudle In ABS Box product

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-COM-16A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...Passive Device Fiber Optic Equipment -16CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Mudle In ABS Box Product Description Features Applications · ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2x4 CATV Links Fiber PLC Splitter Wide Operation Wavelength With SC Connectors product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-24-2-0-0-0-B6-SU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter), based on planar waveguide, is optical power distribution device, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, small size, wide operating wavelength range, high...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Uniform Power Splitting Plc Optical Splitter Bare Device , Single Mode Fiber Splitter With Fan-Out Kit product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:PDF

Place of Origin:China

...PLC Splitter Bare Device with Fan-out kit Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ,1 x N / 2 x N , 1260~1650Waveleng , 9/125 um SMF-28e Key ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN product

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC SM SX

...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV product

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GZ-FWDM-1x2-XX

Place of Origin:shenzhen,china

.../1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) is based on thin film filter technology. The device features low insertion loss, epoxy free optical path, high extinction ratio, high reliability and high...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap EPON Multi Service ONU Indoor Ont Terminal FTTH Ont Equipment 1 CATV Port product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-EONU8067

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH OUN For EPON Multi Service With 4 FE Ports 2 POTS And 1 CATV Port FA-EONU8067 (4FE+2POTS+1CATV) is a EPON terminal product which is designed to meet ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mux - Scrambler Head End Device EDGE QAM Flexible Multiple In 1 IP Modulator product

Brand Name:Bravo

Model Number:BWFCPC-Q9999

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

...Head End Device Mux - Scrambler EDGE QAM Flexible Multiple in 1 IP QAM Modulator Production Introduction BWFCPC-Q9000 is a ...

Bravo Communication International Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices , Optical Measuring Machine product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Haida

Model Number:HD-2010

... Machine The main technical parameter: Model : TT-2010 LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices Glass table size : 230 x 130mm Travel: X,Y : 200 x 100mm Net Weight : 150kg Dimension : 600*400*1100...

Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Diameter SM 9/125um MM 62.5/125

Place of Origin:China

...SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord 1. Features: Inner: Ceramic Ferrule Telcordia’s GR-326-...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss /  FTTH and CATV Splitter product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YD-PLC-ML132-SC-15-30

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Splitter Coupler 1M Singlemode Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great channel uniformity and a wide wavelength perative...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode FTTx Analog Signal CATV Optical Node SC/APC Optical Fiber product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

Model Number:SR1104W

...Single Mode FTTx Analog Signal CATV Optical Node SC/APC Optical Fiber Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SR1104W Item ...

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 1: 8 Bare Device PLC Splitters with No Connector for Gpon networks product

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:1x8 bare fiber PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Uniformity - Low Polarization Dependent Loss - Low excess loss & High performance - Good uniformity & Low PDL 2. Application - CATV - Data

Shenzhen Link-All Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks 1(2)X4 1(2)X8 1(2)X16 1(2)X32 product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:Chassis PLC Splitter

... PLC splitter 2. 1(2)x2, 1(2)x4, 1(2)x8, 1(2)x16, 1(2)x32 type available Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks, 1(2)X4 1(2)X8 1(2)X16 1(2)X32 Description: FOCONEC also offers LGX plug & play type splitter modules...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap CATV FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Wire DX For Telecommunication Network product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC-FC-D

...CATV FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Wire DX For Telecommunication Network Quick Detail: FC/UPC, FC/...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Buy cheap lifepo4 battery pack product

Brand Name:QH-3.2V Lifepo4 Battery Cells

Model Number:QH-LFP Lithium Ion Solar Batteries Cells

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

3.2 Volt Rechargeable Lifepo4 Battery Cells,3.2 V Lithium Ion/Iron Phosphate Solar Battery, LFP Cells Manufacturer Price Applications Of 3.2 Volt Lifepo4 Battery Cells 1. Lifepo4 lithium iron phosphate power applications: Engine starting battery; Electric...

Shenzhen QH Technology Co. Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap > CATV Passive Device SPL-3216 product

Categories:Continuous Passive Motion Device

Telephone:+86-536-4328 089 +86-536-4329 233

Country/Region:china

> PI-116> SPL-2116> SPL-3216> SPL-3216E> SPL-3216-DC Features 5 ~ 1000 MHz broadband operation 15 A through current rating to support network powered telephony service Woven metallic gasket for RFI shielding requirement Full weather seal with strand ...

Fangyuan Electric Apparatus Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Active Devices Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,With 2.0mm , Duplex Patch Cord product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:SM/MM

...Active Devices Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,With 2.0mm , Duplex Patch Cord Quick Details cable structure:Simplex or ...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request