Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

avago fiber optics

All avago fiber optics wholesalers & avago fiber optics manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide avago fiber optics products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 403 products from avago fiber optics Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap AFBR-83PDZ Twelve-Channel Receiver Pluggable, Parallel-Fiber-Optic Modules product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-83PDZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Receiver Pluggable, Parallel-Fiber-Optic Modules Specifications: AFBR-83PDZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: CXP Product Name: CXP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40G BASE-LR4 Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver product

Brand Name:OPTICO

Model Number:OP-SFP-1310/40G-10KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Optico is one of the leading manufacturers for SFP Module and other fiber optic products in Shenzhen, China, with a 12-year experience...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HFBR 2523Z Air Quality Gas Sensors , Fiber Optic Receiver 40KBd 4.75V - 5.25V 3.7mA product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:HFBR-2523Z

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...HFBR-2523Z Fiber Optic Receiver 40KBd 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V 3.7mA The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Description The Versatile Link series is a complete family of fiber optic link components for applications requiring a low cost solution. The HFBR-0500Z...

DELI ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Compatible Juniper Cisco SFP Optical Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable product

Brand Name:Guantai

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Juniper Cisco 1.25G SFP Module Dual Fiber 1310nm SM 20km DDM Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Description This Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Black Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel , ODF Ethernet Patch Panel FC 24 Core Pigtail product

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:PXX13

Place of Origin:China

... can be installed on the rack with more flexibility according to the fiber optic cable counts and specifications. This kind of optical distribution system is more convenient and can provide more possibilities to...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-53D3Z,AFBR-53D3EZ 850 nm VCSEL1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers multimode & single mode Fibre Channel application product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-53D3EZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...AVAGO AFBR-53D3Z,AFBR-53D3EZ 850 nm VCSEL1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers multimode & single mode Fibre Channel application AFBR-53D3Z, AFBR-53D3EZ, AFBR-53D3FZ RoHS Compliant 850 nm VCSEL 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fibre Channe...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Industrial Control Fiber-optic Cable from Avago, Available in Orange product

Brand Name:TXPOF

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:HFBR4501Z-HFBR4511Z(double core)

.../Special Features: With plastic optical fiber (POF) and versatile link (VersaLink) terminations Quick installations in commercial or industrial networking/communications applications using Avago VersaLink fiber optic transmitters and receivers Available in...

Jiangsu TX Plastic Optical Fibers Co. Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap HFBR 4531-4533  Epoxied Terminations Fiber Optic Audio Cable , Fiber Optic Data Cable PE Jacket product

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

...: With plastic optical fiber (POF) and versatile link (VersaLink) terminations Provides ready-made solutions for quick installations in commercial or industrial networking/communications applications using Avago VersaLink fiber optic transmitters and...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Avago Fiber Connectors, Available for Terminal of Plastic Optical Fiber, Simplex/Duplex Latching product

Brand Name:HWAYING

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:AVAGO-HFBR-4501/4511Z-001

...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Compatible with Avago versatile link family of connectors and components Easy install and repair Can operate under high/...

Hwaying Century Optoelectronic Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap AVaGO AFBR-57J5APZ 850nm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb/s 2KM product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:850nm LASER PROD

Place of Origin:Sweden

...AVaGO AFBR-57J5APZ 850nm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb/s 2KM Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: AVaGO Model Number: AFBR-57J5APZ Module Type: SFP Transmission Rate: 8Gb/s Transmission Distance: 2KM...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap Agilent-Avago Compatible Optical SFP Transceiver ,1.25g 850nm / AFBR-5701LZ SFP product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:CE,FCC,ROHS

...Agilent-Avago Compatible Optical SFP Transceiver ,1.25g 850nm / AFBR-5701LZ SFP Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8....

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap New & Original - AVAGO IC – All Series (ASIC/ASSP, LED, Fiber Optics, LSI, Optical Sensors product

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:All Series

... Time (Delivery Time): IN STOCK, SHIP RIGHT NOW YANCY ELECTRONICS LIMITED sells all series of AVAGO electronic component. We are the Professional electronic component distributor and exporter in China. [Contact Information...

YANCY ELECTRONICS LIMITED - CHINA DISTRIBUTOR
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap RF Power Transistor HFBR-EUD500Z
 Fiber Optic Cables Black POF Dplex 500M trs Uncon RoHS
 AVAGO
 product

Place of Origin:PHI

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:HFBR-EUD500Z

...RF Power Transistor HFBR-EUD500Z Fiber Optic Cables Black POF Dplex 500M trs Uncon RoHS AVAGO Manufacturer:Avago Technologies Product Category:Fiber Optic Cables RoHS:Details Brand:Avago Technologies Type:Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) Jacket Color:Black ...

OMO ELECTRONIC LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optical Patchcord POF patchcord product

Categories:Fiber Optic Tester

Country/Region:china

...Products Fiber & Cable Connector Network Devices Fiber Optical Patchcord POF Patchcord Avago Patchcord Fiber Optical Patchcord Most Optical Module Tester&tool Home Products Fiber Optical Patchcord POF Patchcord POF patchcord POF patchcord In our wide range...

Shenzhen TPN Optoelectric Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap POF Patch Cords Assembly Industrial Fiber Optics cable&patch cords product

Categories:Fiber Optical Cable

Country/Region:china

... distance small dimensions and low weight For more information, download here Selection Guide - Industrial Fiber Optic Components, Cabling and Accessories (3.81 MB, PDF) [Previous:AVAGO HFBR4501/4511] [Next:HFBR Industrial Fiber Optic Patchcords]

Bones Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fiber optic connector HFBR-4521Z HFBR4521Z original genuine fake a penalty ten product

Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

Telephone:010-62625640

Country/Region:china

...:HomePage>>Fiber optic connector HFBR-4521Z HFBR4521Z original genuine fake a penalty ten Fiber optic connector HFBR-4521Z HFBR4521Z original genuine fake a penalty ten /:HFBR-4521Z /:AVAGO 010-62625640 0 HFBR-4521Z product description Optical fiber...

Beijing GeoMaxima a core electron Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Sell AVAGO all series distributor of AVAGO ICs –DTLY ELECTRONICS LTD product

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:ASIC/ASSP, LED, Fiber Optics, LSI, Optical Sensors

... electronic components. We (DTLY ELECTRONICS LIMITED) sell AVAGO all series electronic components. (ASIC/ASSP, LED, Fiber Optics, LSI, Optical Sensors) We are the stocking distributor of AVAGO electronic components semiconductor. Below are some part number...

DTLY ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Temperature Sensor IC HFBR-4533 Crimpless Connectors for Optical Fiber product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:HFBR-4533

Place of Origin:China

...Temperature Sensor IC HFBR-4533 Crimpless Connectors for Optical Fiber HFBR-4533 Crimpless Connectors for Plastic Optical Fiber and Versatile Link Description The HFBR-453xZ series connectors are an enhanced version of the ...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP plus optical transceiver,SW 10G SFP+ Transceiver Agilent-Avago Compatible AFBR-700SDZ product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:SW 10G SFP

...SFP plus optical transceiver,SW 10G SFP+ Transceiver Agilent-Avago Compatible AFBR-700SDZ Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap LC DDM 100g Cfp Module Single Mode Duel Fiber 1295-1310nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-CP4-27B4-10D

Place of Origin:China

...100G CFP Transceiver Optical 1295-1310nm SM 10Km LC DDM We focus on famous brand original optical transceiver, supply full-range Cisco, Finisar, Huawei, NeoPhotonics, Source, Juniper, Avago, Brocade, ZTE, JDSU, Alcatel, Openxt...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request