Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

active cwdm

All active cwdm wholesalers & active cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide active cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1110 products from active cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-2CH CWDM Module

Place of Origin:China

...-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. GEZHI Photonics CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules support ITU-T G694.2 CWDM wavelengths between 1270 nm to 1610 nm in 20 nm increments. They...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-CWDM-U1-8

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... (TFF) technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. 3.CWDM has gained prevalence in multi-wavelength digital transport architectures because it enables the

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:QSFP AOC-XX

Place of Origin:China

... AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC FIBERS QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost-effective...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-02016-C21-2-0-D3-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...Single Mode 100G Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX 16 channel 1RU Rack Mount WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...40 Gbps 19 Chassis 18 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX Splitter Multiplexer products combine multiple data signals into one signal for transport over ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTEL2026P2TUN

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-2U

Place of Origin:China

... to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used in G.652, G.653, G.655. The equipment framework is 2U+1U, 2U...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:CWDM 2U+1U

...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade online, and ...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Visint

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:1000-CWDM1U-V-1

... Compact 1U rack type with rate of 100M-10G per channel Vispace 1000 series compact CWDM systems, use coarse wavelength division multiplexing technology It can multiplex different optical signals with...

Visint Communication Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...Product Description CWDM Mux&Demux Module (1×N CWDM Mux/Demux Module) Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Center Wavelength (nm) ITU, ITU+1 Passband (nm) ...

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SFP Transceiver

Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:DLX

Place of Origin:china

As information Technology Development, especially, high-speed increase of INTERNET IP data service, the requirement of transmission line bandwidth has constantly increased. WDM technology as a most effective way in bandwidth Growth, it has been used in ...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:Flyin

... easily. The interface of customer service can be optical fiber port and RJ45 Ethernet port. CWDM Transmission System Features 1 Large capacity Using optical fiber with single mode at present, the transmission...

Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

Brand Name:Reachoptics

Model Number:RXC-XX192- XXC

... hot sale products, with good quality and good price. 80KM CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths XFP MSA Compliant data rate from 9.95 Gbps...

Reach Optics Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Olink

Model Number:Oinksfpsr

... 2. 10Gbase-ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver 3. 80km reach 4. 1470nm~1610nm 5. CWDM SFP ZR Optical Transceiver 10GB CWDM SFP+ 80KM Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9....

Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-2CARxxZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

... Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxxZ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is part of a family of SFP+ products...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Fujian

Brand Name:Belycomm

Model Number:BLLD*******

... 1)ISO 9001 2)Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm 3)DFB laser 4)Coaxial package Active- component Semiconductor laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Coaxial Package Built-...

Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:PWDM

Place of Origin:China

... BOSA with pigtail package for FTTH and testing instruments Features 1. High-stability CWDM MQW-DFB laser 2. Built-in monitor photodiode 3. Built-in isolator 4. High Reliability InGaAs PIN Applications ...

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFPP10GBDXXXXB23

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Simplex LC Quick Detail: 1. Form: BIDI SFP + 2. Data Rate: Up to 10Gbps data links 3. Wavelenth: ​CWDM/CWDM 4. Operating temperature: -5℃ to 75℃ 5. Connector: Simplex LC 6. DDM/DOM : Yes Specifications: Form Factor BIDI...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CLXFP1510ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...3V CWDM ER SFP XFP Optical Transceiver Pin > -14dBm Support SDH Network Product Discription XFP 10G 10GBASE-...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request