Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

40g qsfp optical transceiver

All 40g qsfp optical transceiver wholesalers & 40g qsfp optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 40g qsfp optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1308 products from 40g qsfp optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4,40Gb QSFP SR4 Transceiver,40GBase-SR4 Cisco QSFP+ Module For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40G QSFP Transceiver, 40GBase-SR Cisco QSFP+ Module Product Description 10Gtek for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, 100-...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G+LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...40G QSFP Optical Transceiver LR4 10km 4 CWDM lanes Duplex LC Product Description Features: 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector Compliant with 40G...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL- 40G - QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:China

..., Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 40Gbp/s QSFP+ SR4 850nm 100M This 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

...40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible For SMF QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GQM-CSR4

Place of Origin:China

...Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF 10KM QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:BN-CKM-QS-LR

Place of Origin:China

...40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS , CWDM Mux Demux BN-CKM-QS-LR BLADE NETWORKS 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km, SMF, CWDM Mux Demux MTP/MPO GEZHI offers a range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km ​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-79E3PZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module for SGS0G Ethernet Applications Specifications: AFBR-79E3PZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical Transceivers...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FQ-27A4-10

Place of Origin:China

...40G 10km QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable , Duplex LC Connector Single mode The Fiberroad 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCX10L13-20D

Place of Origin:China

... G to 100 G is another requirement for optical transceiver development. Modern large-scale data centers usually use 10G access ports to access the switching network using 40G. However, 25G access ports and 100G switching...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:qsfp

Model Number:qsfp+

Place of Origin:China

...40G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVERS SFP LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+ MODULES 100G QSFP+ Transceiver HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider of fiber optic components products.With high quality control system ,rich and advanced ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

Place of Origin:China

...Network Router 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver PSM 10KM LR4 MPO Receptacle Specifications 1. Module Form: 40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 40G 3. Distance: 10km 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <2.5W Features 1. Four-...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...Brocade 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength 40G-QSFP-SR4 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF USource QSFP Modules extend the reach of the IEEE 40GBASE-SR4 interface to 100 and 150 meters ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

...Hot-Swappable 40GBASE-SR4 100m MMF QSFP+ Optic Transceiver For 40GBASE Ethernet Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1×8 or 1×12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4 Specifications: P/N 40G-QSFP-SR4-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ETU

Model Number:EQSPxx4A-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

...40G CWDM SM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 40G Channel: 4*10 CWDM Distance: 10KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Applications 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet links...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-QSFP-LR4

...Single Mode QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G LR4 150M For Fiber Channel Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-QSFP-LR4 40G Single mode fiber...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:H-3T-Q40-X

Place of Origin:Beijing

... Single 3.3V power supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free Compliant with IEEE802.3ba Compliant with QSFP+ MSA: SFF-8436 Recommended Operating Conditions Parameter Symbol Min Typ Max Unit Note. Power Supply

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AQSFP-40G-SR4

...40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0...

AscentOptics
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request