Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Agents >

40g Qsfp Optical Transceiver

40g qsfp optical transceiver

All 40g qsfp optical transceiver wholesalers & 40g qsfp optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 40g qsfp optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1527 products from 40g qsfp optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Cisco Nexus 3172TQ Switch 48 X 10GBase-T RJ-45 And 6 QSFP+ Ports N3K-C3172TQ-10GT product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:N3K-C3172TQ-10GT

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco Nexus 3172TQ Switch 48 x 10GBase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP+ ports N3K-C3172TQ-10GT Product Information Description:The Cisco Nexus 3172TQ Switches are dense, high-...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 40G QSFP Optical Transceiver LR4 10km With Duplex LC , 11.2Gbps Bandwidth product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G+LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...40G QSFP Optical Transceiver LR4 10km 4 CWDM lanes Duplex LC Product Description Features: 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector Compliant with 40G...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL- 40G - QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:China

..., Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 40Gbp/s QSFP+ SR4 850nm 100M This 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible For SMF QSFP-40G-LR4 product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

...40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible For SMF QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ CWDM Transceiver LR4 2km with DDM , LC connector product

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FQ-27A4-2

Place of Origin:China

...40G QSFP+ Transceiver LRL 2km with DDM, LC connector Features 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.1Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M QSFP-40G-LR4 product

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GQM-CSR4

Place of Origin:China

...Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF 10KM QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap QSFP+ 40G SR4 Optical Transceiver Module , 850nm Sfp Transceiver Up To 100m Reach product

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:QSFP-M85MSR4

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver Module Description: ​The JUHUA's 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver is a parallel photonic-integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed link at a ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS  , CWDM Mux Demux product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:BN-CKM-QS-LR

Place of Origin:China

...40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS , CWDM Mux Demux BN-CKM-QS-LR BLADE NETWORKS 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km, SMF, CWDM Mux Demux MTP/MPO GEZHI offers a range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40gbps Qsfp Optical Module Qsfp-40g-Sr4 For Cisco Compatible , qsfp optical transceiver product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...40gbps Qsfp Optical Module Qsfp-40g-Sr4 For Cisco Compatible , qsfp optical transceiver Description The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications applications. It interfaces a ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km ​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10km 40G QSFP Transceiver Module MMF Type Cable Qsfp Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:40G-QSFP-LR4

Place of Origin:China

...40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ 1310nm 10km 40G DOM Transceiver Brocade​ Brocode Model 40G-QSFP-LR4 Brand 6COM Form Type QSFP TX Power -8~+2dBm Data Rate 40G RX Sens -14.1dBm Wavelength CWDM Media Type SMF Reach 10Km DDM...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AFBR-79E3PZ QSFP+ 3SR4 10G and 40G Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-79E3PZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module for SGS0G Ethernet Applications Specifications: AFBR-79E3PZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical Transceivers...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Network Router 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

Place of Origin:China

...Network Router 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver PSM 10KM LR4 MPO Receptacle Specifications 1. Module Form: 40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 40G 3. Distance: 10km 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low power consumption <2.5W Features 1. Four-...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Brocade 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength 40G-QSFP-SR4 product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...Brocade 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength 40G-QSFP-SR4 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF USource QSFP Modules extend the reach of the IEEE 40GBASE-SR4 interface to 100 and 150 meters ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Hot-Swappable 40GBASE-SR4 100m MMF QSFP+ Optic Transceiver For 40GBASE Ethernet product

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

...Hot-Swappable 40GBASE-SR4 100m MMF QSFP+ Optic Transceiver For 40GBASE Ethernet Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1×8 or 1×12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap MPO/MTP Type 40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm 100m On MM Fiber product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCQ40M85-0.1

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TCQ40M85-0.1,MPO/MTP Type 40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm 100m On MM Fiber The two basic interface specifications for the QSFP+ optical transceiver are 40GBASE-SR4 and 40GBASE-LR4. The former is used in...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco, HP,Huawei, Juniper compatible with 40G QSFP+ EQSP854A-3MCD01 40Gbps 850nm 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:ETU or OEM

Model Number:EQSP854A-3MCD01(40Gbps 850nm 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver)

Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

...EQSP854A-3MCD01 40Gbps 850nm 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Features Ø High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module Ø Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4 product

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4 Specifications: P/N 40G-QSFP-SR4-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40G CWDM SM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:ETU

Model Number:EQSPxx4A-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

...40G CWDM SM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 40G Channel: 4*10 CWDM Distance: 10KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Applications 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet links...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request