Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Furniture & Furnishings > Outdoor Furniture > Beach Chairs >

40g Qsfp Optical Transceiver

40g qsfp optical transceiver

All 40g qsfp optical transceiver wholesalers & 40g qsfp optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 40g qsfp optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1376 products from 40g qsfp optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G+LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...40G QSFP Optical Transceiver LR4 10km 4 CWDM lanes Duplex LC Product Description Features: 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

...Arista 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 100M 850nm QSFP-SR4 Specifications: P/N QSFP-SR4-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL- 40G - QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:China

..., Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 40Gbp/s QSFP+ SR4 850nm 100M This 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:BN-CKM-QS-LR

Place of Origin:China

...40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver BLADE NETWORKS , CWDM Mux Demux BN-CKM-QS-LR BLADE NETWORKS 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km, SMF, CWDM Mux Demux MTP/MPO GE...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GQL-IR4C

Place of Origin:China

... Compatible QSFP Optical Transceiver Modules QSFP-40G-CSR4 with LC Connector QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 2KM Wav...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in ......

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...QSFP+ MPO-MPO cable,100G QSFP Optical Transceiver+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (20XLC) ASSEMBLY Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

...40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connecto...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:40G AOC

Telephone:027 87413922-822

Country/Region:china

...40G QSFP+ AOC Release time:2017-05-03 09:49:54| Browse times:7 QSFP 40 G + AOC full-duplex data transmission; 850 nm wavelength short distance transmission; Military quality opt...

WuHan aoclink Technology Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...Brocade 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength 40G-QSFP-SR4 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF USource QSFP Modules extend the reach of the IEEE 40GBASE-SR4 interface to 100 and 150 me...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-QSFP-4SFP+

...OM3 MMF 40G QSFP + Optical Transceiver 100M 850nm Optical Cable Cisco Compatible​ Description: GB-Link QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a co...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

... 40G QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 100M 850nm QSFP-SR4 Description: QSFP optical Transceivers are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

Place of Origin:China

...Network Router 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver PSM 10KM LR4 MPO Receptacle Specifications 1. Module Form: 40Gb/s QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 40G 3. Distance: 10km 4. T...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4 Specifications: P/N 40G-QSFP-SR4-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Conne...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

...150m / 850nm 40gbase-Sr4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40gbase Ethernet Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (10GBASE-SR compatible, breakou...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AQSFP-40G-SR4

...40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connecto...

AscentOptics
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:40G AOC

Telephone:027 87413922-822

Country/Region:china

...40G QSFP+ to 8LC AOC Release time:2017-05-03 09:56:39| Browse times:4 QSFP 40 G + to 8 lc AOC full-duplex data transmission; 850 nm wavelength short distance transmission; 8 lc ...

WuHan aoclink Technology Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQSFP-LR4

Place of Origin:China

...1310nm Ethernet Fiber QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km Distance qsfp-40g-lr4 The 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP module supports link lengths of up to 10 kilometers over a standard pair of G.652...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-QSFP-LR4

...Single Mode QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G LR4 150M For Fiber Channel Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) T...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4

...OM3 MMF 40G QSFP + Optical Transceiver 100M 850nm Optical Cable Cisco Compatible Description: QSFP optical Transceivers are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request