Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

3m packing products

All 3m packing products wholesalers & 3m packing products manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 3m packing products products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 90102 products from 3m packing products Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap High Stndard 3m Nonwoven Production Line For Geotextile Filter Fabric Making product

Brand Name:HongYi

Model Number:300HYTGB

Place of Origin:China

...Changshu CE/ISO 9001 3m Geotextile Production Line Specifications: Application and characteristics Production lines can make all kinds of needle punching geotextiles or other needle punching products .the line can have additions such as...

Changshu Hongyi Nonwoven Machinery Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap High Speed Tile Making Machine Metal Roofing Sheet Curving Machine 1-3m/Min Productivity product

Brand Name:BEST

Model Number:BEST-1200

Place of Origin:China

Metal roofing sheet curving machine crimping machine tile making machine 1. Suitable to process: color steel plate, steel plate, galvanized sheet and so an. 2. Raw material thickness: 0.2-1.0mm 3. Raw material width: according to the roll forming plate ...

Cangzhou Best Machinery Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Buy cheap insulated glass production machinery With Fully Automatic Performance product

Brand Name:Lijiang-glass

Model Number:LJBZ2535/2230/2025

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Jinan Lijiang Insulating Glass Production Line With Fully Automatic Performance The insulating glass production line has four sections,consists of transfer section,washing section,inspection,and pressing section.The production line adopts advanced...

Jinan Lijiang Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap China factory price YIXUN cake machine 100kg - 150kg / h muffin cupcake custard madeleine cake production line machinery product

Brand Name:YIXUN

Model Number:YX-100150CL

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI

...Cake forming machine 2.Semi automatic cake production line 3.Parameters Cake Size 10-200g/pc Capacity 100-50kg/h Room Space requested 20*5*3m (according capacity accordingly different) Installed Power 10-100kw Energy Source...

Shanghai Yixun Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Outdoor Custom portable inflatable spray booth for car maintaining product

Brand Name:Planet

Model Number:PLG

Place of Origin:China

... and Four Suture Suture Technology Price Negotiable MOQ 1 piece Shipping way by air/sea/express Packing Products are packed in PVC bags and blowers are packed in cartons. Product Display Product

Guangzhou Planet Inflatables Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 2F zip 2mm OFNR FC/UPC - FC/APC  3m  YEL JKT product

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Corning SMF-28 ULTRA

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Optic Patch Cord OS2 2F zip 2mm OFNR FC/UPC - FC/APC 3m YEL JKT EX: OFC-D-SU-SU-30-1-1.0 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Max Speed 1.3m/S Dynamic Shaker Table High Low Acceleration Vibration Test System product

Brand Name:MENTEK

Model Number:MBS-ZW1200

Place of Origin:China

... Low Acceleration Vibration Test System is mainly used for product vibration and shock environmental test environment, environemental stress screening test, reliability test. These products are widely used in national defense, weapons, aviation...

Dongguan MENTEK Testing Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OEM Flexible Rigid PCB HDI 3m Buried Material FR4 TG170 For Optical Module Product product

Brand Name:China chao sheng

Model Number:6L soft and hard combined HDI

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

...6L soft and hard combined HDI 3m buried material + FR-4TG170, Opticalmodule product Flexib le Rigid PCB rigid flex board Product Description PCBA Technology Capability Smallest chip placement:0201 Automated axial insertion and...

Shenzhen Chaosheng Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap Auto Lifting Brinell Hardness Testing Machine Built In 3M Pixel Camera product

Brand Name:EBP

Model Number:B-3000AT-5

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

... Lifting Digital Brinell Hardness Tester With 5 Positions Turret Application range: Suitable for cast iron, steel products, nonferrous metals and soft alloys etc. Also suitable for some nonmetal materials such as rigid...

EBPu Electromechanical Equipment (zhejiang) Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 12 Fiber 50/125 OM3 MPO MTP Cable 10Gb Laser Optimized Multimode (3m / 10ft) product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...12-Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gb Laser Optimized Multimode (3m / 10ft) mpo patch cord Description The term MPO stands for Multi-fibre Push On and ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Automatic Chain Link Fence Machine For 2m / 3m / 4m Width , Low - Noise product

Brand Name:QiJie

Model Number:QJS007

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

...Automatic chain link fence 2m,3m,4m width machine factory wholesale Product Description This machine is single wire feeding ,both hard wire and soft wire are ok ...

Hebei Qijie Wire Mesh MFG Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Buy cheap High Definition Ccompact Travel Binoculars 3m Close Distance Precise Focusing For Kids product

Brand Name:Orsky/OEM

Model Number:1010

Place of Origin:Chongqing,China

... Eye Relief(mm) 10.5mm Relative Brightness 6.84 Prism BK7 Close Distance 3m Package carring case, color box, master carton Size 115x53x110cm Weight 180g Products Advantages 1. Front Optics Diameter 21mm with a Good

Chongqing Orient Optical Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Chongqing

Buy cheap Wholesale 3m reflective striped pants mens custom casual streetwear jogger sports trousers product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Model Number:0031

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-width:2px;border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;background-color:#c5ccde;margin-left:0;margin-right:0;padding-left:8px;padding-right:8px;color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;padding-...

TONGXIANG RISING TEXTILE & GARMENTS CO. LTD.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap USB Printer Cable 2.0 Scanner Cable Type A to B Male 1m 2m 3m 4m 5m Type B port product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:K202

...Product picture Specification: ◆Color: Black, Beige, White, etc. ◆Connector 1: USB 2.0 A Male. ◆Connector 2: USB 2.0 B Male. ◆Connectors: Gold / ...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3*2*2.3m LED Igloo Inflatable Portable Photo Booth With One Door Curtain product

Brand Name:Sayok

Model Number:M1942268

Place of Origin:China

...3m Portable LED Igloo Inflatable Photo Booth for Wedding Party Product Description Brand name Sayok Item type Inflatable Photo Booth Material Strong 210D oxford cloth Size 3*2*2.3m Color White MOQ 1 piece Accessories Air...

GUANGZHOU SAYOK LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3m Height Oxford Inflatable LED Lighting Cone For Event / Party Decoration product

Brand Name:Funworld

Model Number:FWFWBC105

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

...3m Height Oxford Inflatable LED Lighting Cone for Part Decoration Product Specification Name Inflatable LED Light Material PVC Oxford Dimensions customized Color As picture or customize ...

Funworld Inflatables Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap TPU 3m 10K Series Adulit Skin Temperature Probe C014A0A2A product

Brand Name:TEVEIK

Model Number:C014A0A2A

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...TPU 3m 10K Series Adulit Skin Temperature Probe C014A0A2A 1. Product Description : Adult skin medical temperature probe for patient monitor 400 series adult skin temperature probe 2. ...

Shenzhen Teveik Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Welded Steel Construction Electric Hoist 9.3m / Min  Lifting Speed product

Brand Name:luwang

Model Number:LTD6.3

Place of Origin:China

...Construction electric hoist for high building suspended platform Product details: Hoister, As the key parts of the powered suspended platforms, adopts three -physic asynchronous ...

China Luwang Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 18650 Battery Pack Production Automatic Insulation Paper Sticking/pasting machine,battery automatic labelling machine product

Brand Name:JXC/TWSL

Model Number:TWSL-350

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...18650 Battery Pack Production Automatic Insulation Paper Sticking/pasting machine,battery automatic labelling machine Specification: Input gas source 0.4-0.8Mpa ...

Shenzhen JXC Equipment Co Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap floral/garden clock movement motor 3m 10ft-60m diameter,floral clock 4m dia.,-  (YANTAI)TRUSTWELL CO product

Brand Name:timemate

Place of Origin:YANTAI TRUSTWELL CO LTD OF CHINA

Movement series for specialty clocks Movement available Size for clock diameters (m) materials Drive mode Suitable for For tower building clock with two hands 0.6m- 10 m Iron, copper drive gears Stepper motor Tower building clock/street clock… For tower...

GOOD CLOCK (YANTAI) TRUST-WELL CO LTD.
Site Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request