Sign In | Join Free | My xxjcy.com
xxjcy.com
Products
Search by Category

10gb 8 port switch

All 10gb 8 port switch wholesalers & 10gb 8 port switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb 8 port switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1526 products from 10gb 8 port switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Black Color Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch For IP Lite Feature Sets WS-C2960x-24PS-L product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C2960x-24PS-L

Place of Origin:USA/MALYSIA

... 2960-X series Software Features All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universal Cisco IOS Software Image for all SKUs. Depending on the switch model, the Cisco IOS image automatically configures either the...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco Ethernet Gigabit 48 Port Switch Catalyst 3750-X Series WS-C3750X-48T-S product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3750X-48T-S

Place of Origin:USA

... Ethernet Gigabit 48 Port Switch Catalyst 3750-X Series WS-C3750X-48T-S Product Information Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switches WS-C3750X-48T-S an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. These switches provide high...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap Core network switch 10 / 100 / 1000M auto - adaptive RJ45 port 4 1000 / 10000M fiebr optic 10gb ethernet switch product

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:MNB52G-48E-4G

Place of Origin:China

...MNB52G-48E-4G Managed 48*1000Base T(X) + 4*1000 /10000Base SFP fiber optic port Ethernet Switch Introduction: MNB28G Series has a wealth of operational features which can meet user’s networking requirements of ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Layer 2 48 10/100 Port PoE Managed Ethernet Network Switch Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-48PST-S product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C2960-48PST-L

Place of Origin:China

... 10/100 Port PoE Managed Switch Overview NEW Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-48PST-S 48 10/100 Port PoE Managed Switch Layer 2 WS- C2960-48PST-S is one of the Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series switches. This series...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XS2404

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports Model: LNK-XS2404 Series Overview LNK-XS2404 Series Switches are 10Gb Data Center Switch. Provided high exchange capacity, the capacity of support...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Unmanaged One Fiber 3 Port Ethernet Switch 100M 20km For CCTV FCC Listed product

Brand Name:HD

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Unmanaged 3 port mini ethernet switch 100M 20km for CCTV Main feature: With one fiber and two UTP ports, OFS-SF1T2 can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100MUTP interface(TX) and 100M...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 24-Port  Managed Fiber Optic Switch 32Mbits With 2 Port 10G SFP+ product

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SW24GF2GTM-SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...24-Port Managed Fiber Optic Switches 32Mbits With 2 Port 10G SFP+ Product Overview The switches are L2+ 10G Switches based on new generation of high-performance hardware and fiberroad Operating System Platform (TOS). It ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:HFJ12-1G11ERL

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface HFJ12-1G11ERL Trader Part Number HFJ12-1G11ERL Price Break ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single 10gb Fiber Optic Switch 1 Port SFP Slot 100BASE - Fx 16Port 10 / 100BASE - Tx product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF1T16

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Single 10gb Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 1 Port SFP Slot 100BASE - Fx 16Port 10 / 100BASE - Tx The SFP port of OFS-SF1T16 can be joined by Corresponding Fiber with another Fiber Media Converter, Hubs, Switches, Routers...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Used Network Equipment Switch Flexible NetFlow CE Approval product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3750X-48T-L

Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

...WS-C3750X-48T-L Used Switch Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data LAN Base Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Four optional uplink network modules with GE or 10GE ports Dual redundant, modular power supplies...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Supervisor Engine Model 10Gb Sfp+ Switch 520 Gbps WS-X45-SUP7L-E= product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-X45-SUP7L-E

Place of Origin:USA

...Supervisor Engine Model 10Gb Sfp+ Switch 520 Gbps WS-X45-SUP7L-E= Description: WS-X45-SUP7L-E, the Cisco Catalyst 4500E supervisor engine ...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Buy cheap CSFP Models HUAWEI Network Switches 24 Port 10gb Sfp+ Switch S5700S-28X-LI-AC product

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:S5700S-28X-LI-AC

Place of Origin:China

...HUAWEI Network Switches 24 port switch 10GE SFP + S5700S-28X-LI-AC Product Description Super-flexible, easy-to-manage platform that lets you optimize L3 switching capacity and downstream port bandwidth from 100 Mbit/s to...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap Smart Wireless POE Network Switch 24 port 2Giga 2sfp , 10gb Ethernet Switch product

Brand Name:EYEVISON

Model Number:EV-SC1024P

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Smart Wireless Gigabit POE Network Switch 24 port 2Giga 2sfp , 10gb Ethernet Switch Introduction: The 24 ports Standard POE switch provides power and data to wireless access point and IP camera, using Power over Ethernet(...

Shenzhen Eyevisontech Electronics Co., Ltd. 
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 300m SR 850nm SFP 10gb ethernet switch , 10G Fibre Channel SW product

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP8510GSR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...300m SR 850nm SFP 10gb ethernet switch , 10G Fibre Channel SW Product Discription 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SNMP 4 + 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With Copper and SFP Connections product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:ST3328

Brand Name:netis

... 4 + 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With Copper and SFP Connections Quick Detail: Products Status: Stock Type: Switch, SNMP Switch, SNMP Ethernet Switch Function: Gigabit Ethernet SNMP Switch, SNMP Switch, SNMP Ethernet Switch, 24FE+4 Combo-Port switch...

NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei S2700 Series Switch product

Brand Name:huawei agent

...Huawei S2700 Series Switch Huawei Switch Model:S2700-52P-PWR-EI Huawei S2700 Series Switch Detail:S2700-52P-PWR-EI(48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,4 Gig SFP,with 500W AC power supply). Product...

Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8 Port 10M / 100M / 1000Mbps PoE Ethernet Switch with Full Duplex product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:POE31004P

...Gbps 10M / 100M PoE Ethernet Switch 4 Port Power For Security Protection Quick Detail: Name: POE Ethernet Switch, Power Over Ethernet Switch PoE Ports: 4 Transmission Rate: 10 /100 Mbps Ethernet Standards: IEEE 802.3af PoE Power...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 24 Ports 1000M SFP ports and 8 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Combo ports Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With 1~4 10G SFP+ product

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-SW24GF8GT2TF-32F-4TF

Place of Origin:China

...24 Ports 1000M SFP ports and 8 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Combo ports Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With 1~4 10G SFP+ Description FR-SW24GF8GT2TF series switches are L2+ 10G Switches ,enhanced IPv6 10G Ethernet Switches, are of advanced hardware...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10 / 100 / 1000TX To 1000FX Single mode media converter 120km FC dual Fiber optical ethernet switch product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

...10 / 100 / 1000TX To 1000FX Single mode media converter 120km FC dual Fiber optical ethernet switch Quick Details Support: 10M/100M adaptive Fiber Connector: ST/SC/FC, 100Mbps Storage Temperature: - 40...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Fishing 4x2 Port Switch/Splitter product

Categories:7 Inch Digital Picture Frame

Country/Region:china

4x2 Port Switch/Splitter × × Brand: IOGEAR Price: $278.80 SKU: 2000009160 UPC881317509444 Shipping$4.95 Flat Ground Shipping On All Orders Current Stock: 3 Quantity: [1] Add to Cart Add to Wishlist

universalmania company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request